, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Connor Ingram 

Connor Ingram
Goalies | 6' 1'' | 218 LBS | Age: 29 | Nashville Predators


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 3,000,000$ (1) CAN LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
84 83 79 81 83 82 84 83 82 84 83 71 83 51 50 81


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1997-03-31 No 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
1 0 1 0 0.840 4.07 59
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 4 25 0 0 1
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 1 8
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
New Jersey Devils1939221220.8982.7122820310310090300.700103745021
New Jersey Devils2040181830.8753.262286031249920020.00023943030
Nashville Predators2110100.8404.0759004250010.000018000
Total Regular Season80403150.8862.9946270623120260330.583127796051


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
New Jersey Devils1476472360.9241.67459461412816770000.831597600137
New Jersey Devils1476472360.9241.67459461412816770000.831597600137
New Jersey Devils1476472360.9241.67459461412816770000.831597600137
New Jersey Devils1566441750.9191.68397141511113670510.778276616065
New Jersey Devils1566441750.9191.68397141511113670510.778276616065
New Jersey Devils1671491750.9131.9841928813815800000.5008711095
New Jersey Devils1758361920.9042.1433314811912410200.84613580051
New Jersey Devils1861441160.9101.8636176711212470320.61513610062
Total Regular Season550358150410.9181.783286744959751183301540.8002655503307139
Playoff
New Jersey Devils142316340.9491.09176526326220000.0000230084
New Jersey Devils15114610.8782.7764921302450000.0000110010
New Jersey Devils1862400.8872.6037000161420100.000060000
Total Playoff40221350.9231.682785477810090100%0400094