, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Semyon Varlamov 

Semyon Varlamov
Goalies | 6' 2'' | 201 LBS | Age: 38 | Admirals (Nas)


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 880,000$ (1) RUS LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
77 73 67 81 76 75 77 76 75 77 76 86 92 44 50 75


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1988-04-27 No 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 7
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Anaheim637191520.9122.942164211061205564001.0006374052
Anaheim673372780.9142.8242976120223531107300.70020738095
Minnesota Wild832151430.9182.29193944749000210.722183250042
Minnesota Wild969432060.9092.2241702415416910320.706346913096
Minnesota Wild1076492240.9122.3444870717520000310.75036757086
Boston Bruins1366382260.9102.6338972617119080200.630276616074
Edmonton Oilers1471392740.9092.55418410417819480300.714217012062
Edmonton Oilers1471392740.9092.55418410417819480300.714217012062
Edmonton Oilers1471392740.9092.55418410417819480300.714217012062
Edmonton Oilers1572452070.9162.2543024616119160110.826237210074
Edmonton Oilers1572452070.9162.2543024616119160110.826237210074
Edmonton Oilers1675402690.9032.6144148419219700520.77431757084
Edmonton Oilers1765362250.9082.5337412315817170030.826236314081
Los Angeles Kings1843191830.8982.8024046411210930200.71474128054
Los Angeles Kings1946212000.8833.0323530211910200111.00074034011
Nashville Predators2040231610.8843.002277411149820010.80053841020
Total Regular Season979547343730.9082.55573067461243326515167132130.75232396327809849
Playoff
Minnesota Wild821100.8912.50120005460000.000024000
Minnesota Wild973310.8922.8042800201860000.000070000
Minnesota Wild101711510.9182.25109300415000100.0000170001
Minnesota Wild1195400.9182.2051901192320100.000090011
Boston Bruins1381320.8823.8838700252110000.0000615000
Edmonton Oilers142216510.9052.60133800586110100.0000220001
Edmonton Oilers1524121020.9002.661397152626190100.0000240012
Edmonton Oilers1773310.9272.1641701152050000.000070020
Los Angeles Kings1851120.9092.5825620111210000.000042000
Total Playoff1015335100.9062.58595817425627310400%09821045


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Chicago Blackhawks1252351610.9201.9330821659912450000.6673520034
Total Regular Season52351610.9201.9330821659912450000.6673520034