, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Arvid Soderblom 

Arvid Soderblom
Goalies | 6' 3'' | 180 LBS | Age: 27 | Ottawa Senators


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 500,000$ (2) SWE LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
87 83 80 79 86 85 87 86 85 87 86 68 77 58 50 82


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1999-08-19 No 0 97.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
5 3 1 1 0.912 2.57 304
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
2 1 13 147 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 5 6
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
1 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Seattle Kraken173472250.8853.6020310012210600100.66733412002
Seattle Kraken1850123440.8903.6530232018416670100.77895013041
Seattle Kraken1941132440.8913.2424664213312200300.50044139021
Ottawa Senators2035161420.8893.00192341968660200.75043052011
Ottawa Senators2153110.9122.5730421131470000.000056100
Total Regular Season1655195160.8903.37974912454849600700.70020160122175


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3