, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Alex Lyon 

Alex Lyon
Goalies | 6' 1'' | 199 LBS | Age: 33 | Seattle Kraken


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 900,000$ (1) USA LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
91 84 78 77 90 89 91 90 89 91 90 75 88 51 50 85


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1992-12-09 No 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
4 1 3 0 0.841 3.66 213
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 1 13 82 0 1 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 4 7
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
New York Rangers124192510.8764.1420148013911210010.00003640021
New York Rangers1337171050.8933.2620824011310550201.00093248020
Anaheim Ducks1951182730.8843.2127512114712640100.667154819015
Los Angeles Kings2043201520.8972.8423480111110730210.80053930013
Seattle Kraken2141300.8413.662130113820100.000047000
Total Regular Season1766580110.8863.33941014352345950620.79329159144069


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
New York Rangers1467461730.9051.9639550912913560220.917246610032
New York Rangers1467461730.9051.9639550912913560220.917246610032
New York Rangers1467461730.9051.9639550912913560220.917246610032
New York Rangers1582571870.9201.714809141113717220400.68816820065
New York Rangers1582571870.9201.714809141113717220400.68816820065
New York Rangers1646321110.9151.71270704779020200.87584429023
New York Rangers1753100.8861.88256008700000.0000468000
New York Rangers1843301120.9131.84251546778850100.50044133040
Total Regular Season459317110260.9121.83269643259823936901760.83611645116002719
Playoff
New York Rangers1451310.9032.6232100141440000.000050000
New York Rangers152416530.9291.46156225385370110.0000240080
New York Rangers181816110.9181.53110023283430000.0000180010
Total Playoff4733950.9221.612984488010240110%0470090