, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Carter Hart 

Carter Hart
Goalies | 6' 2'' | 196 LBS | Age: 28 | Tampa Lightning


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 2,500,000$ (1) CAN LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
79 75 70 80 78 77 79 78 77 79 78 73 81 60 50 76


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1998-08-13 Yes 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
3 1 1 0 0.918 3.09 136
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 7 85 0 1 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 1 9
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Columbus Blue Jackets14184240.9182.3078400303670100.2005973000
Columbus Blue Jackets14184240.9182.3078400303670100.2005973000
Columbus Blue Jackets14184240.9182.3078400303670100.2005973000
Columbus Jackets151810510.9002.7492002424180100.00001567010
Columbus Jackets151810510.9002.7492002424180100.00001567010
Columbus Jackets1655291740.8992.6630042213313160100.571145131042
Columbus Jackets172915730.9222.27156101597520020.60052359020
Toronto Leafs182591150.9042.74140021646650110.800152524032
Tampa Lightning1938181250.8803.202083401119280100.25043545011
Tampa Lightning2131100.9183.09136007850100.000019000
Total Regular Season24010464310.9042.66123808854856830930.509531925210125
Playoff
Columbus Blue Jackets1410000.8893.002000190000.0000010000
Columbus Jackets1520100.8853.6749003260000.000009000
Columbus Jackets1621000.9760.8174001420000.000007000
Columbus Jackets1720100.9232.8983004520000.000006000
Total Playoff71200.9302.372270091290000%0032000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3