, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - David Rittich 

David Rittich
Goalies | 6' 3'' | 200 LBS | Age: 34 | Winnipeg Jets


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 900,000$ (1) CZE LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
89 83 77 83 88 87 89 88 87 89 88 78 88 51 50 84


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1992-08-19 No 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
3 2 0 1 0.909 2.89 187
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
2 0 9 99 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
1.000 5 0 3 7
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
New York Islanders1221001.0000.0073000240100.000008001
New York Islanders132491300.9003.46133721777670120.00002161011
New York Islanders14269930.9052.79131140616390230.733152062011
New York Islanders14269930.9052.79131140616390230.733152062011
New York Islanders14269930.9052.79131140616390230.733152062011
Dallas Stars1533101440.8892.97183721918210000.727112854020
Dallas Stars1533101440.8892.97183721918210000.727112854020
Ottawa Senators1646182530.9062.8325848112213040100.905214627034
Ottawa Senators1791200.8863.3632100181580000.0000322000
Ottawa Senators1839102150.9062.8521298110110720000.733153448041
Columbus Jackets2036141440.8853.09176723917890300.583123045020
Winnipeg Jets2132010.9092.89187209990001.000537000
Total Regular Season303102130300.8992.93160103887837772012110.75812025351201710
Playoff
Dallas Stars1510000.9501.4043001200000.0000017000
Total Playoff10000.9501.3943001200000%0017000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
New York Islanders1265010.8941.7936900111040000.375867000
Ottawa Senators174332650.9201.67254946718820200.71414432022
Ottawa Senators1966501150.9231.57397861110413480210.72218660035
Total Regular Season1158717110.9201.626898101718623340410.650401159057
Playoff
Ottawa Senators1951400.9022.5728001121230000.000050011
Total Playoff51400.9022.5728001121230000%050011