, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Dan Vladar 

Dan Vladar
Goalies | 6' 5'' | 209 LBS | Age: 29 | Los Angeles Kings


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 1,000,000$ (2) CZE LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
92 87 82 93 91 90 92 91 90 92 91 71 83 53 50 87


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1997-08-20 No 0 97.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
8 3 5 0 0.878 3.14 458
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 24 197 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 8 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Los Angeles Kings1261300.8983.5330660181760100.000043000
Los Angeles Kings133171720.8833.97149700998450010.55692649022
Los Angeles Kings15102610.8903.3849700282550000.0000942011
Los Angeles Kings15102610.8903.3849700282550000.0000942011
Los Angeles Kings1762210.8903.2429600161460010.0000419000
Los Angeles Kings1842211440.9072.422352059510270011.00033835051
Los Angeles Kings1940191500.8733.322136411189270210.83363538010
Los Angeles Kings20196630.8773.2996801534320000.33331518010
Los Angeles Kings2183500.8783.1445800241970000.000080000
Total Regular Season1726374120.8883.19901110747942600340.667211482460115
Playoff
Los Angeles Kings1831100.8753.61133008640000.000024000
Total Playoff31100.8753.59133008640000%024000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3