Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Aaron Dell



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Montreal Canadiens12185630.8923.7192100575270100.75041450001
Ottawa Senators133091720.8853.58160800968330120.667122847010
Ottawa Senators1463134160.8933.2934444218917670210.700105823042
Ottawa Senators1463134160.8933.2934444218917670210.700105823042
Ottawa Senators1463134160.8933.2934444218917670210.700105823042
Ottawa Senators1549133120.8913.3626974115113870101.00034636042
Ottawa Senators1549133120.8913.3626974115113870101.00034636042
Seattle Kraken182361610.9003.19139420747420000.55692337021
Seattle Kraken194183030.8644.0824860016912410100.50084139000
Total Regular Season39993254310.8893.432213922812651141801150.6816937231402312


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Minnesota Wild1073442080.9161.74438361112715120310.8144373130105
Ottawa Senators1682463410.9082.4947546619721340500.95221820066
Seattle Kraken1810001.0000270001000000010000
Seattle Kraken2021100.9013.501200077100000270000
Total Regular Season158915590.9112.149284121733137270810.859641579301611
Playoff
Minnesota Wild101911710.9102.141205214347901000190020
Ottawa Senators1651310.8902.5430700131180000050001
Total Playoff24121020.9062.22151221565970100%0240021