Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Logan ThompsonVancouver Canucks65000.9042.3633100131350000054010
2Mackenzie BlackwoodWinnipeg Jets54100.9311.803000191300000052100
3Frederik AndersenWashington Capitals74210.8713.0042000211630000070000
4Jacob MarkstromSeattle Kraken64100.9142.0332601111280000053010
5Tristan JarryMinnesota Wild64200.9032.3433320131340001.000353000
6Jake OettingerNashville Predators64200.9252.0036021121600010061100
7Joey DaccordToronto Leafs64200.9022.7834600161640000062010
8Anthony StolarzSan Jose Sharks54100.9292.0030020101400000052001
9Karel VejmelkaBuffalo Sabres54100.9242.2030000111450000053010
10Anton ForsbergNew York Rangers53200.9132.6129900131500010054001
11Adin HillTampa Lightning63200.8902.7628301131180110061100
12Eric ComrieDetroit Red Wings33000.9181.95185006730000.800534010
13Juuse SarosColorado Avalanche53200.9052.8030000141470000053101
14Linus UllmarkBoston Bruins73400.9022.4441801171730000071020
15Elvis MerzlikinsSt-Louis Blues33000.9192.33180007860000034010
16Kevin LankinenBuffalo Sabres33000.8953.00180009860000035000
17Spencer KnightNew Jersey Devils43100.9043.2420400111140001.000343001
18Arvid SoderblomOttawa Senators43100.9331.752400171040000044100
19Cam TalbotNew York Rangers42200.8742.772380011870020045000
20Alexandar GeorgievFlorida Panthers22000.9072.50120205540100026001
21Joonas KorpisaloCalgary Flames42200.9152.262390091060000043000
22Ville HussoMontreal Canadiens72220.9102.8036400171890000.667952010
23Thatcher DemkoNew Jersey Devils42100.8593.822202014990100034000
24David RittichWinnipeg Jets22000.9082.88125206650001.000525000
25Dan VladarLos Angeles Kings52300.8942.6129900131230000050000
26Jake AllenVancouver Canucks42200.8703.462082012920000045000
27Dustin WolfPittsburgh Penguins22000.8892.50120005450000026000
28Igor ShesterkinCarolina Hurricanes62220.9112.3336001141570010060100
29Hunter ShepardColumbus Jackets22000.8752.4075003240000014000
30Ilya SorokinChicago Blackhawks72310.9212.5233300141770000.500644010
31Joseph WollSan Jose Sharks22000.9800.48125011500000.667325100
32Sergei BobrovskyOttawa Senators42020.8962.9224700121150000.667344000
33Alex NedeljkovicColorado Avalanche32100.8822.64182008680000035000
34Thomas MilicAnaheim Ducks42200.8324.5024000181070000043000
35Jeremy SwaymanVegas Knights82320.8733.3341520231810000.667380000
36Scott WedgewoodSt-Louis Blues42200.8913.0123900121100000043010
37Connor HellebuyckPittsburgh Penguins62310.8882.6436400161430001.000462000
38Stuart SkinnerPhiladelphia Flyers42200.9032.7324200111130000045000
39Casey DeSmithCarolina Hurricanes21100.8813.50120007590000024000
40Charlie LindgrenCalgary Flames31200.8993.03178009890000034001
41Devon LeviPhiladelphia Flyers51400.8933.2030000161500000054000
42Benjamin KrawsEdmonton Oilers71420.8823.5342500252110000.333370020
43Darcy KuemperNew York Islanders61300.8554.4926700201380010.667643000
44Carter HartTampa Lightning31100.9183.09136007850100016000
45John GibsonDallas Stars51400.8972.7726001121160000052100
46Jakub DobesToronto Leafs31100.8852.65136006520000026000
47Jordan BinningtonMinnesota Wild31100.8653.951520010740000031000
48Filip GustavssonUtah Mammoth61500.8564.1835920251740010062000
49Philipp GrubauerAnaheim Ducks31110.8833.571850011940000.800534000
50Lukas DostalDetroit Red Wings41300.8713.7524000151160100043000
51Sam MontembeaultDallas Stars31010.9112.63160007790000025000
52Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenNew York Islanders41200.8574.591570112840000034001
53Cal PetersenFlorida Panthers11000.9441.0060001180000010000
54Nico DawsFlorida Panthers51310.8624.7130620241740000.667652000
55Callum TungVegas Knights10000.8136.2129203160000005000
56Alex LyonSeattle Kraken30300.8035.101530013660100035000
57Remi PoirierMontreal Canadiens30100.70011.08650012400000025000
58Daniil TarasovUtah Mammoth20200.8644.50120009660000026000
59Connor IngramNashville Predators10100.8404.0759004250010016000
60Joel HoferChicago Blackhawks40200.8305.961510015880000044000
61Andrei VasilevskiyColumbus Jackets40210.8284.472280017990000.500641000
62Jet GreavesBoston Bruins10100.8136.0060006320000017000
63Pyotr KochetkovVegas Knights30200.8114.3397007370000014000