Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Penguins
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 16 | GA: 12 | PP%: 18.18% | PK%: 81.82%
DG: Maxyme Roy | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 63
Prochains matchs #72 vs Crunch

Centre de jeu
Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
4
3 Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
3-0-0Derniers 10 matchs2-1-1
3.67Buts par match 4.00
2.33Buts contre par match 3.00
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.18%
90.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.82%
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
1
3 Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW1
1-0-1Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
2-1-1Derniers 10 matchs3-0-0
4.00Buts par match 3.67
3.00Buts contre par match 2.33
18.18%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.43%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.00%
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
2026-10-30
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW4
1-0-1Fiche domicile1-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur3-1-0
2-1-110 derniers matchs4-1-0
4.00Buts par match 2.60
3.00Buts contre par match 2.60
18.18%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.14%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.57%
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
2026-10-31
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W4SéquenceL1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-1
3-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
4-1-010 derniers matchs2-1-1
2.60Buts par match 4.00
2.00Buts contre par match 4.00
17.14%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.18%
88.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.82%
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
2026-11-04
Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
1-0-1Fiche domicile4-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur0-0-1
2-1-110 derniers matchs4-0-1
4.00Buts par match 5.40
3.00Buts contre par match 5.40
18.18%Pourcentage en avantage numérique23.33%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Meneurs d'équipe
Henry ThrunButs
Henry Thrun
4
Joel ArmiaPasses
Joel Armia
4
Henry ThrunPoints
Henry Thrun
7
Plus/Moins
Bradly Nadeau
6
Victoires
Simon Zajicek
2
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Simon Zajicek
0.824

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
16
4.00 GFG
Tirs pour
132
33.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
18.2%
4 GF
Début de zone offensive
43.7%
Buts contre
12
3.00 GAA
Tirs contre
68
17.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
81.8%%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
34.3%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMaxyme Roy
EntraîneurMarco Sturm
DivisionEst
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,754
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro36
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat55 / 250
Espoirs39


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Ryan Donato0XXX100.007137837572869074777275657675735550700302720,000$
2Joel Armia0XX100.0071379067868488685667668865807450507003311,000,000$
3John Leonard0XX100.006936926671908464626569636869674150660283300,000$
4Kailer Yamamoto0XXX100.0065388670657983677168696267706968506602811,000,000$
5Patrick Brown0XX100.008339826481888762666358696174792350660341500,000$
6Alex Nylander0XXX100.006938936478918563666265616368707250650282500,000$
7Alex Bump (R)0X100.006437866873898067636668626764655750650224300,000$
8Braeden Bowman0X100.006438946678828765636864626563664250650231300,000$
9Max Sasson0XXX100.006437907074818664726166626567684250650262300,000$
10Bradly Nadeau0XXX100.006537856668868465626368616662637850640213900,000$
11Filip Bystedt0X100.006939876578838164696661626562648050640222900,000$
12Martin Chromiak0X100.006337956472878662656163646265665650640241500,000$
13Henry Thrun0X100.007243826683848264306856695165675950670252500,000$
14Isaiah George0X100.006638926478838257306454634962646550640223300,000$
15Jordan Harris0X100.006534956672806763307058625066686250640261500,000$
16Calen Addison0X100.005839766367728458306454564866686750610261300,000$
17Finn Harding (R)0X100.007137756280668056306054584761634950610214300,000$
18Ty Nelson0X100.005938836368818559306256574862646750610223900,000$
Rayé
1Antonio Stranges0X100.005737906466898363656261606465675850630241300,000$
2Nick Abruzzese0X100.006036956469798463706659586167695050630271500,000$
3Wilmer Skoog0X100.007141736280948658636059645767693750630273300,000$
4Andre Lee0X100.007742796288788657555960625866684750630262300,000$
5Danila Klimovich0X100.007242736181958459605763616264657450630231500,000$
6Wyatt Bongiovanni0X100.006438846073888258615763596267693750620273300,000$
7Samuel Honzek0X100.007439916284807359555857635662648450620213900,000$
8Samu Tuomaala0X100.005838826067827158676457565963657350600232500,000$
9Matyas Melovsky (R)0X100.006639825875738056615957625562644950600224300,000$
10Chase Stillman0X100.006543695874767557545655595362657950590232500,000$
11Matt Copponi (R)0X100.005837855667777057646052555963654950580234300,000$
12Tuomas Uronen (R)0X100.006539815774798055525458565761634950580214300,000$
13Riley Kidney0X100.006039805969677258615752535463656750570232500,000$
14Josh Filmon0X100.006037885469646752505153555262644950550223300,000$
15Chas Sharpe0X100.007340865582657254305352564663654450590222300,000$
16Otto Salin (R)0X100.006137855570647654305652534562645550570224500,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00663885637481816155626061586567575063
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Simon Zajicek0100.00777975747675777675777665734250730252300,000$
2Parker Gahagen0100.00697671796867696867696873872650700331300,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0073787377727173727173726980345072
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Marco Sturm78808172716779DEU4741,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Henry ThrunPenguins (Pit)D44372408483750.00%29724.2830361700008100%000001.4400000100
2Ryan DonatoPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW4235-3401116192510.53%19022.70022318000190064.76%10500001.1000000000
3Joel ArmiaPenguins (Pit)LW/RW4145-32027114209.09%19223.240221180001100171.43%700001.0800000000
4Braeden BowmanPenguins (Pit)RW42243001245650.00%04110.3900000000000050.00%200001.9300000002
5John LeonardPenguins (Pit)LW/RW40442001667100%07719.48000115000070062.50%800001.0300000000
6Marco KasperPittsburgh PenguinsC22244207484725.00%03718.6301118000011066.67%4200002.1500000110
7Alex NylanderPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW41123202481812.50%04711.8000011000030050.00%200000.8500000000
8Alex BumpPenguins (Pit)LW40220203254100%1348.6102229000010033.33%300001.1600000000
9Bradly NadeauPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW41126001281812.50%04611.6700000000000069.70%3300000.8600000000
10Calen AddisonPenguins (Pit)D4112-2203021150.00%38220.7410121500008000%000000.4800000001
11Isaiah GeorgePenguins (Pit)D41123001551320.00%310025.12011319000011000%000000.4000000010
12Ty NelsonPenguins (Pit)D41122003141125.00%35714.360000100001000%000000.7000000000
13Martin ChromiakPenguins (Pit)RW4011000008330%0246.01000000000000100.00%200000.8300000000
14Max SassonPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW4011-220147360%04711.9300017000000066.67%1800000.4200000000
15Jordan HarrisPenguins (Pit)D4011-200205030%18421.2000041500008000%000000.2400000000
16Kailer YamamotoPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW4011-20061106100%08421.16000219000050045.45%1100000.2400000000
17Patrick BrownPenguins (Pit)C/RW4011-14086141110%06416.1000029000020053.23%6200000.3100000000
18Filip BystedtPenguins (Pit)C2000000100000%0105.1200000000000033.33%60000000000000
19Finn HardingPenguins (Pit)D40002201210030%05914.950000300003000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne721630461226073651324712212.12%15118216.424812291810002842161.79%30100000.7800000223
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Simon ZajicekPenguins (Pit)42110.8242.982420012680000040000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne42110.8242.98242001268000040000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alex BumpPenguins (Pit)LW222003-11-20USAYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Alex NylanderPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW281998-03-02SWENo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-08-24NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Andre LeePenguins (Pit)LW262000-07-26SWENo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Antonio StrangesPenguins (Pit)LW242002-02-05USANo168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Bradly NadeauPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW212005-05-05CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Braeden BowmanPenguins (Pit)RW232003-06-26CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Calen AddisonPenguins (Pit)D262000-04-11CANNo173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Chas SharpePenguins (Pit)D222003-11-28CANNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Chase StillmanPenguins (Pit)RW232003-03-19CANNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Danila KlimovichPenguins (Pit)RW232003-01-09BLRNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Filip BystedtPenguins (Pit)C222004-02-04SWENo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-06-08NoNo22025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Finn HardingPenguins (Pit)D212005-03-02CANYes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Henry ThrunPenguins (Pit)D252001-03-12USANo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-06-12NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Isaiah GeorgePenguins (Pit)D222004-02-15CANNo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Joel ArmiaPenguins (Pit)LW/RW331993-05-31FINNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-12-02NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
John LeonardPenguins (Pit)LW/RW281998-08-07USANo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan HarrisPenguins (Pit)D262000-07-07USANo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-09-28NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Josh FilmonPenguins (Pit)LW222004-03-18CANNo158 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Kailer YamamotoPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW281998-09-29USANo178 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-03-06NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Martin ChromiakPenguins (Pit)RW242002-08-20SVKNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Matt CopponiPenguins (Pit)C232003-06-04USAYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Matyas MelovskyPenguins (Pit)C222004-05-25CZEYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Max SassonPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW262000-09-05USANo181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nick AbruzzesePenguins (Pit)LW271999-06-04USANo183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Otto SalinPenguins (Pit)D222004-03-07FINYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Parker GahagenPenguins (Pit)G331993-05-17USANo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Patrick BrownPenguins (Pit)C/RW341992-05-29USANo218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-10-07NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Riley KidneyPenguins (Pit)C232003-03-25CANNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan DonatoPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW301996-04-09USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-03-08NoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm720,000$0$0$No720,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Samu TuomaalaPenguins (Pit)RW232003-01-08FINNo174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel HonzekPenguins (Pit)LW212004-11-12SVKNo186 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-06-06NoNo32025-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Simon ZajicekPenguins (Pit)G252001-06-25CZENo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Tuomas UronenPenguins (Pit)RW212005-03-19FINYes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Ty NelsonPenguins (Pit)D222004-03-30CANNo195 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Wilmer SkoogPenguins (Pit)C271999-07-17SWENo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Wyatt BongiovanniPenguins (Pit)LW271999-07-24USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3624.86191 Lbs6 ft12.25478,333$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Joel ArmiaRyan DonatoKailer Yamamoto40122
2John LeonardPatrick BrownMax Sasson30122
3Alex NylanderBradly NadeauBraeden Bowman20122
4Alex BumpFilip BystedtMartin Chromiak10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunIsaiah George40122
2Jordan HarrisCalen Addison30122
3Finn HardingTy Nelson20122
4Henry ThrunIsaiah George10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Joel ArmiaRyan DonatoKailer Yamamoto60122
2John LeonardPatrick BrownMax Sasson40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunIsaiah George60122
2Jordan HarrisCalen Addison40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan DonatoJoel Armia60122
2Kailer YamamotoJohn Leonard40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunIsaiah George60122
2Jordan HarrisCalen Addison40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan Donato60122Henry ThrunIsaiah George60122
2Kailer Yamamoto40122Jordan HarrisCalen Addison40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan DonatoJoel Armia60122
2Kailer YamamotoJohn Leonard40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunIsaiah George60122
2Jordan HarrisCalen Addison40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Joel ArmiaRyan DonatoKailer YamamotoHenry ThrunIsaiah George
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
John LeonardPatrick BrownMax SassonJordan HarrisCalen Addison
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Patrick Brown, Alex Nylander, Bradly NadeauPatrick Brown, Alex NylanderPatrick Brown
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Calen Addison, Finn Harding, Ty NelsonCalen AddisonCalen Addison, Finn Harding
Tirs de pénalité
Ryan Donato, Joel Armia, Kailer Yamamoto, John Leonard, Patrick Brown
Gardien
#1 : Simon Zajicek, #2 : Parker Gahagen
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Ryan Donato, Joel Armia, Kailer Yamamoto, John Leonard, Patrick Brown, Alex Nylander, Bradly Nadeau, Max Sasson, Braeden Bowman, Alex Bump
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Henry Thrun, Isaiah George, Jordan Harris, Calen Addison, Finn Harding


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Checkers11000000734110000007340000000000021.000713200086204738474701244235120.00%20100.00%08013161.07%5810356.31%486672.73%1178878264625
2Phantoms2010010047-31000010034-11010000013-210.250471100862054384747040618321119.09%8275.00%08013161.07%5810356.31%486672.73%1178878264625
3Thunderbirds11000000523000000000001100000052321.000510150086203138474701654186233.33%10100.00%08013161.07%5810356.31%486672.73%1178878264625
Total42100100161242100010010732110000065150.62516304600862013238474706815267322418.18%11281.82%08013161.07%5810356.31%486672.73%1178878264625
_Since Last GM Reset42100100161242100010010732110000065150.62516304600862013238474706815267322418.18%11281.82%08013161.07%5810356.31%486672.73%1178878264625
_Vs Conference2010010047-31000010034-11010000013-210.250471100862054384747040618321119.09%8275.00%08013161.07%5810356.31%486672.73%1178878264625
_Vs Division2000000047-31000000034-11000000013-200.000471100862054384747040618321119.09%8275.00%08013161.07%5810356.31%486672.73%1178878264625

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
45L11630461326815267300
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42101001612
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2100100107
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000065
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
22418.18%11281.82%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
38474708620
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
8013161.07%5810356.31%486672.73%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
1178878264625


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
9 - 2026-10-1710Checkers3Penguins7WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-1825Penguins5Thunderbirds2WSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-2336Phantoms4Penguins3LXSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-2451Penguins1Phantoms3LSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-3072Penguins-Crunch-
23 - 2026-10-3185Crunch-Penguins-
27 - 2026-11-04105Penguins-Islanders-
30 - 2026-11-07122Wolfpack-Penguins-
34 - 2026-11-11144Phantoms-Penguins-
36 - 2026-11-13152Penguins-Phantoms-
37 - 2026-11-14157Americans-Penguins-
41 - 2026-11-18186Penguins-Phantoms-
44 - 2026-11-21204Islanders-Penguins-
50 - 2026-11-27233Islanders-Penguins-
57 - 2026-12-04272Rocket-Penguins-
58 - 2026-12-05284Penguins-Bears-
62 - 2026-12-09304Bears-Penguins-
65 - 2026-12-12319Penguins-Wolfpack-
66 - 2026-12-13333Penguins-Bruins-
69 - 2026-12-16347Checkers-Penguins-
71 - 2026-12-18356Checkers-Penguins-
72 - 2026-12-19363Thunderbirds-Penguins-
76 - 2026-12-23390Marlies-Penguins-
79 - 2026-12-26413Phantoms-Penguins-
80 - 2026-12-27427Penguins-Bears-
85 - 2027-01-01431Phantoms-Penguins-
86 - 2027-01-02441Penguins-Bears-
92 - 2027-01-08474Checkers-Penguins-
93 - 2027-01-09483Wolfpack-Penguins-
97 - 2027-01-13502Penguins-Marlies-
99 - 2027-01-15512Penguins-Senators-
101 - 2027-01-17536Penguins-Senators-
104 - 2027-01-20550Penguins-Rocket-
107 - 2027-01-23566Senators-Penguins-
113 - 2027-01-29604Penguins-Comets-
114 - 2027-01-30615Comets-Penguins-
115 - 2027-01-31629Phantoms-Penguins-
118 - 2027-02-03638Bears-Penguins-
120 - 2027-02-05647Penguins-Checkers-
121 - 2027-02-06663Penguins-Checkers-
127 - 2027-02-12681Islanders-Penguins-
128 - 2027-02-13693Monsters-Penguins-
131 - 2027-02-16706Penguins-Bears-
134 - 2027-02-19724Phantoms-Penguins-
135 - 2027-02-20732Bears-Penguins-
136 - 2027-02-21745Penguins-Phantoms-
141 - 2027-02-26768Penguins-Wolfpack-
142 - 2027-02-27784Penguins-Thunderbirds-
143 - 2027-02-28795Penguins-Bruins-
146 - 2027-03-03808Penguins-Americans-
148 - 2027-03-05815Penguins-Crunch-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
149 - 2027-03-06827Penguins-Bears-
155 - 2027-03-12859Penguins-Wolfpack-
156 - 2027-03-13874Senators-Penguins-
157 - 2027-03-14886Crunch-Penguins-
160 - 2027-03-17896Bears-Penguins-
162 - 2027-03-19906Penguins-Phantoms-
164 - 2027-03-21925Penguins-Phantoms-
169 - 2027-03-26950Bruins-Penguins-
170 - 2027-03-27961Bears-Penguins-
171 - 2027-03-28972Penguins-Islanders-
174 - 2027-03-31986Wolfpack-Penguins-
177 - 2027-04-031002Penguins-Checkers-
178 - 2027-04-041017Penguins-Checkers-
183 - 2027-04-091040Penguins-Monsters-
184 - 2027-04-101054Penguins-Monsters-
190 - 2027-04-161082Bears-Penguins-
191 - 2027-04-171093Thunderbirds-Penguins-
192 - 2027-04-181107Penguins-Islanders-
195 - 2027-04-211116Bruins-Penguins-
197 - 2027-04-231125Penguins-Bears-
198 - 2027-04-241139Monsters-Penguins-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance3,5991,908
Assistance PCT89.98%95.40%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
34 2754 - 91.78% 68,018$136,035$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
106,345$ 172,200$ 172,200$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 15,895$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,312,595$ 181 5,890$ 1,066,090$




Penguins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Penguins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Penguins Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Penguins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Penguins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA