Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Bruins
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 5 | GA: 14 | PP%: 5.00% | PK%: 80.00%
DG: Steve Gagné | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 63
Prochains matchs #75 vs Bears

Centre de jeu
Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
1
2 Thunderbirds
3-1-1, 7pts
Team Stats
L4SéquenceW3
0-2-0Fiche domicile1-1-1
0-2-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-4-0Derniers 10 matchs3-1-1
1.25Buts par match 2.60
3.50Buts contre par match 2.20
5.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.90%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.24%
Thunderbirds
3-1-1, 7pts
3
1 Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W3SéquenceL4
1-1-1Fiche domicile0-2-0
2-0-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
3-1-1Derniers 10 matchs0-4-0
2.60Buts par match 1.25
2.20Buts contre par match 3.50
12.90%Pourcentage en avantage numérique5.00%
88.24%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Bears
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-10-30
Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL4
3-1-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
3-2-010 derniers matchs0-4-0
4.80Buts par match 1.25
5.40Buts contre par match 1.25
40.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique5.00%
69.23%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Bears
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-11-01
Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL4
3-1-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
3-2-010 derniers matchs0-4-0
4.80Buts par match 1.25
5.40Buts contre par match 1.25
40.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique5.00%
69.23%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
2026-11-04
Senators
1-3-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L4SéquenceL3
0-2-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
0-4-010 derniers matchs1-3-0
1.25Buts par match 1.25
3.50Buts contre par match 1.25
5.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique4.35%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.38%
Meneurs d'équipe
Anthony RichardButs
Anthony Richard
1
Anthony RichardPasses
Anthony Richard
2
Anthony RichardPoints
Anthony Richard
3
Plus/Moins
Ethan Keppen
0

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
5
1.25 GFG
Tirs pour
78
19.50 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
5.0%
1 GF
Début de zone offensive
42.3%
Buts contre
14
3.50 GAA
Tirs contre
90
22.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
80.0%%
6 GA
Début de la zone défensive
35.5%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralSteve Gagné
EntraîneurAlex Tanguay
DivisionAtlantic
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,796
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro21
Équipe Mineure18
Limite Contrat39 / 250
Espoirs21


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Phillip Di Giuseppe0XX100.007939756573878162586758636075744550650334420,000$
2Anthony Richard0XX100.006038836867858366636562616470724950640292455,000$
3Curtis McKenzie0XX100.007263695681768657605958615575802550620352500,000$
4Ryan McAllister0X100.005837886268776561666362606165674250610242300,000$
5Chase Wouters0X100.006239725871818756625957555866714250600261300,000$
6Ethan Keppen0X100.007442705683757355535457585665675650590251300,000$
7Xavier Parent0XX100.006638705862828457605859555765674250590252300,000$
8Lucas Ciona0X100.007645655785748156535455585663654950590233300,000$
9Justin Ertel0X100.007039815579657253585654575263656450580233300,000$
10Frederic Brunet0X100.007239866083818558306156634862655750640232500,000$
11Djibril Toure0X100.009056535599647354305353614563654450620231300,000$
12Alex Gagne (R)0X100.007843735587668254305652594564664850610244300,000$
13Cole Clayton0X100.007341795782648455305652584566684250610262300,000$
14Maxence Guenette0X100.006539846074717958306155574865674750610252300,000$
Rayé
1Cameron Hughes0XXX100.006539756672818663746864626570723950650302300,000$
2Bennett Schimek0X100.006337916072876562586463606263654250620232300,000$
3Karsen Dorwart0X100.006937925876778657545655595864664350600242300,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00704277597776805851595759556668465061
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Ivan Fedotov0100.007785809876757776757776708451507702921,000,000$
2Jeremy Smith0100.00667165706564666564666577913250670373300,000$
3Jesper Vikman0100.00667571796564666564666564715750660242300,000$
Rayé
1Connor Ungar0100.00757671727473757473757464714350710242500,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0071777280706971706971706979465070
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Alex Tanguay64686971706579CAN4761,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony RichardBruins (Bos)C/LW4123-1201614397.14%08822.240119170111200046.27%6700000.6700000010
2Djibril ToureBruins (Bos)D4022060533000%48321.00000114000018000%000000.4800000000
3Curtis McKenzieBruins (Bos)LW/RW4101-1603591311.11%17819.660002160000120044.44%900000.2500000010
4Ethan KeppenBruins (Bos)LW410101204261416.67%05012.730000000001000%000000.3900000000
5Frederic BrunetBruins (Bos)D4101-4400350720.00%49624.03000316101122000%000000.2100000000
6Xavier ParentBruins (Bos)C/RW4101-1001140425.00%06616.501012160000000100.00%100000.3000000000
7Lucas CionaBruins (Bos)LW4011-21001034230%17117.98000016000150033.33%600000.2800000000
8Ryan McAllisterBruins (Bos)C4011-140086330%07017.55000160000100057.14%5600000.2800000000
9Maxence GuenetteBruins (Bos)D4011000033040%38521.25011215000019000%000000.2400000000
10Alex GagneBruins (Bos)D4000080820000%46015.250000000008000%00000000000000
11Phillip Di GiuseppeBruins (Bos)LW/RW4000-46012107160%09624.040003160000230050.94%530000000000000
12Noah GregorBoston BruinsC/LW/RW2000-2004103150%04623.41000090000100037.21%430000000000000
13Justin ErtelBruins (Bos)LW4000000100110%0338.4100000000030075.00%40000000000000
14Chase WoutersBruins (Bos)C4000-100586150%15614.1500000000030046.15%260000000000000
15Cole ClaytonBruins (Bos)D4000020300130%25814.730000100004000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne585712-1760057647015577.14%20104418.011232314711231640048.30%26500000.2300000020
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alex GagneBruins (Bos)D242002-08-12USAYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Anthony RichardBruins (Bos)C/LW291996-12-20CANNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-08-24NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm455,000$0$0$No455,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Bennett SchimekBruins (Bos)RW232003-04-15USANo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Cameron HughesBruins (Bos)C/LW/RW301996-10-09CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-13NoYes22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Chase WoutersBruins (Bos)C262000-02-08CANNo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cole ClaytonBruins (Bos)D262000-02-29CANNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Connor UngarBruins (Bos)G242002-01-12CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Curtis McKenzieBruins (Bos)LW/RW351991-02-22CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Djibril ToureBruins (Bos)D232003-06-05CANNo217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-09-17NoNo12025-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ethan KeppenBruins (Bos)LW252001-03-20CANNo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Frederic BrunetBruins (Bos)D232003-08-21CANNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-06-02NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ivan FedotovBruins (Bos)G291996-11-28RUSNo214 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-09-16NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jeremy SmithBruins (Bos)G371989-04-13USANo177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Jesper VikmanBruins (Bos)G242002-03-11SWENo179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Justin ErtelBruins (Bos)LW232003-05-27CANNo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Karsen DorwartBruins (Bos)LW242002-09-17USANo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Lucas CionaBruins (Bos)LW232003-01-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Maxence GuenetteBruins (Bos)D252001-04-28CANNo181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-08-17NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Phillip Di GiuseppeBruins (Bos)LW/RW331993-10-09CANNo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-24NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm420,000$0$0$No420,000$420,000$420,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan McAllisterBruins (Bos)C242001-12-19CANNo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Xavier ParentBruins (Bos)C/RW252001-03-23CANNo170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2126.43194 Lbs6 ft12.19375,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony RichardCurtis McKenzie40122
2Lucas CionaRyan McAllisterXavier Parent30122
3Ethan KeppenChase WoutersJustin Ertel20122
4Justin ErtelPhillip Di GiuseppeAnthony Richard10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure40122
2Maxence GuenetteCole Clayton30122
3Alex Gagne20122
4Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony RichardCurtis McKenzie60122
2Lucas CionaRyan McAllisterXavier Parent40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure60122
2Maxence GuenetteCole Clayton40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony Richard60122
2Curtis McKenzieRyan McAllister40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure60122
2Maxence GuenetteCole Clayton40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Phillip Di Giuseppe60122Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure60122
2Anthony Richard40122Maxence GuenetteCole Clayton40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony Richard60122
2Curtis McKenzieRyan McAllister40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure60122
2Maxence GuenetteCole Clayton40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony RichardCurtis McKenzieFrederic BrunetDjibril Toure
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony RichardCurtis McKenzieFrederic BrunetDjibril Toure
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Chase Wouters, Ethan Keppen, Lucas CionaChase Wouters, Ethan KeppenLucas Ciona
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Alex Gagne, Maxence Guenette, Cole ClaytonAlex GagneMaxence Guenette, Cole Clayton
Tirs de pénalité
Phillip Di Giuseppe, Anthony Richard, Curtis McKenzie, Ryan McAllister, Chase Wouters
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Phillip Di Giuseppe, Anthony Richard, Curtis McKenzie, Ryan McAllister, Chase Wouters, Lucas Ciona, Xavier Parent, Ethan Keppen, Justin Ertel,
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Frederic Brunet, Djibril Toure, Maxence Guenette, Cole Clayton, Alex Gagne


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Islanders1010000016-5000000000001010000016-500.00012300032024192534021712147114.29%5180.00%05411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124
2Rocket1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460003202019253401542023700.00%9277.78%15411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124
3Thunderbirds2020000025-31010000013-21010000012-100.00023500032034192534054143629600.00%16381.25%05411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124
Total40400000514-92020000036-32020000028-600.0005914000320781925340902568662015.00%30680.00%15411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124
_Since Last GM Reset40400000514-92020000036-32020000028-600.0005914000320781925340902568662015.00%30680.00%15411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124
_Vs Conference1010000016-5000000000001010000016-500.00012300032024192534021712147114.29%5180.00%05411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
40L45914789025686600
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000514
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000036
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000028
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
2015.00%30680.00%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
19253400320
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
5411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
895899315124


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
8 - 2026-10-163Rocket3Bruins2LSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1711Bruins1Islanders6LSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-2452Bruins1Thunderbirds2LSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-2561Thunderbirds3Bruins1LSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-3075Bears-Bruins-
24 - 2026-11-0197Bears-Bruins-
27 - 2026-11-04107Bruins-Senators-
29 - 2026-11-06114Bruins-Rocket-
30 - 2026-11-07121Bruins-Rocket-
36 - 2026-11-13151Islanders-Bruins-
37 - 2026-11-14158Bruins-Islanders-
38 - 2026-11-15172Wolfpack-Bruins-
43 - 2026-11-20194Monsters-Bruins-
44 - 2026-11-21203Bruins-Wolfpack-
45 - 2026-11-22216Monsters-Bruins-
50 - 2026-11-27232Phantoms-Bruins-
51 - 2026-11-28249Phantoms-Bruins-
55 - 2026-12-02264Bruins-Comets-
58 - 2026-12-05286Comets-Bruins-
59 - 2026-12-06295Thunderbirds-Bruins-
64 - 2026-12-11311Bruins-Comets-
65 - 2026-12-12324Islanders-Bruins-
66 - 2026-12-13333Penguins-Bruins-
69 - 2026-12-16344Bruins-Islanders-
71 - 2026-12-18355Islanders-Bruins-
73 - 2026-12-20377Wolfpack-Bruins-
76 - 2026-12-23389Bruins-Phantoms-
78 - 2026-12-25398Bruins-Wolfpack-
79 - 2026-12-26417Wolfpack-Bruins-
85 - 2027-01-01429Bruins-Islanders-
86 - 2027-01-02440Bruins-Wolfpack-
93 - 2027-01-09484Bruins-Bears-
94 - 2027-01-10494Bruins-Bears-
99 - 2027-01-15514Islanders-Bruins-
100 - 2027-01-16529Bruins-Thunderbirds-
104 - 2027-01-20548Bruins-Crunch-
107 - 2027-01-23571Crunch-Bruins-
108 - 2027-01-24580Thunderbirds-Bruins-
113 - 2027-01-29606Americans-Bruins-
114 - 2027-01-30621Bruins-Thunderbirds-
115 - 2027-01-31628Rocket-Bruins-
120 - 2027-02-05648Bruins-Monsters-
121 - 2027-02-06665Bruins-Monsters-
127 - 2027-02-12679Thunderbirds-Bruins-
128 - 2027-02-13699Bruins-Thunderbirds-
134 - 2027-02-19723Comets-Bruins-
135 - 2027-02-20731Bruins-Islanders-
136 - 2027-02-21744Islanders-Bruins-
141 - 2027-02-26772Comets-Bruins-
142 - 2027-02-27781Bruins-Wolfpack-
143 - 2027-02-28795Penguins-Bruins-
146 - 2027-03-03806Bruins-Islanders-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
149 - 2027-03-06832Thunderbirds-Bruins-
150 - 2027-03-07841Wolfpack-Bruins-
155 - 2027-03-12863Marlies-Bruins-
156 - 2027-03-13877Bruins-Thunderbirds-
160 - 2027-03-17893Bruins-Marlies-
162 - 2027-03-19907Bruins-Americans-
164 - 2027-03-21926Bruins-Thunderbirds-
169 - 2027-03-26950Bruins-Penguins-
170 - 2027-03-27967Bruins-Phantoms-
173 - 2027-03-30979Bruins-Checkers-
174 - 2027-03-31983Bruins-Checkers-
177 - 2027-04-031009Wolfpack-Bruins-
178 - 2027-04-041018Thunderbirds-Bruins-
183 - 2027-04-091044Checkers-Bruins-
184 - 2027-04-101055Bruins-Comets-
185 - 2027-04-111065Checkers-Bruins-
190 - 2027-04-161079Bruins-Wolfpack-
191 - 2027-04-171099Senators-Bruins-
195 - 2027-04-211116Bruins-Penguins-
198 - 2027-04-241144Islanders-Bruins-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance3,7591,833
Assistance PCT93.98%91.65%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
34 2796 - 93.20% 69,987$139,973$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
97,728$ 78,750$ 78,750$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 7,278$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,379,541$ 181 5,421$ 981,201$




Bruins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bruins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Bruins Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Bruins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bruins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA