Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Crunch
GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 13 | GA: 10 | PP%: 17.14% | PK%: 88.57%
DG: Nick Fournier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 63
Prochains matchs #72 vs Penguins

Centre de jeu
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
2
1 Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W4SéquenceL2
1-0-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
3-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
4-1-0Derniers 10 matchs2-2-0
2.60Buts par match 2.25
2.00Buts contre par match 2.25
17.14%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.29%
88.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique93.55%
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
4
1 Senators
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W4SéquenceL3
1-0-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
3-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
4-1-0Derniers 10 matchs1-3-0
2.60Buts par match 1.25
2.00Buts contre par match 2.50
17.14%Pourcentage en avantage numérique4.35%
88.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.38%
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
2026-10-30
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW4
1-0-1Fiche domicile1-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur3-1-0
2-1-110 derniers matchs4-1-0
4.00Buts par match 2.60
3.00Buts contre par match 2.60
18.18%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.14%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.57%
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
2026-10-31
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W4SéquenceL1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-1
3-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
4-1-010 derniers matchs2-1-1
2.60Buts par match 4.00
2.00Buts contre par match 4.00
17.14%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.18%
88.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.82%
Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
2026-11-06
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW4
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-1Fiche visiteur3-1-0
1-2-110 derniers matchs4-1-0
2.25Buts par match 2.60
3.75Buts contre par match 2.60
7.69%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.14%
82.61%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.57%
Meneurs d'équipe
Zachary L'HeureuxButs
Zachary L'Heureux
4
Stephen HallidayPasses
Stephen Halliday
4
Stephen HallidayPoints
Stephen Halliday
5
Adam SykoraPlus/Moins
Adam Sykora
3
Louis DomingueVictoires
Louis Domingue
4
Louis DominguePourcentage d’arrêts
Louis Domingue
0.886

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
13
2.60 GFG
Tirs pour
117
23.40 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
17.1%
6 GF
Début de zone offensive
41.8%
Buts contre
10
2.00 GAA
Tirs contre
101
20.20 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
88.6%%
4 GA
Début de la zone défensive
39.7%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralNick Fournier
EntraîneurBen Simon
DivisionEst
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,932
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro30
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat49 / 250
Espoirs21


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jesper Boqvist0XX99.008035947276818964736261666370726450660272500,000$
2Jansen Harkins0XXX99.007843857177788265816766636571705850660292500,000$
3Zachary L'Heureux0X99.008061696772828366616567686263658050660232900,000$
4Miles Wood0X100.007242747582797768556063626676724850650313500,000$
5Reid Schaefer0X100.008354716495807863576066686563647750650232900,000$
6Stephen Halliday0X100.007638846689818467696659626364665850650242500,000$
7Rutger McGroarty0X100.007039876780868366696561626362648450650223900,000$
8Carl Grundstrom0X100.008138876974828365566462635971705650650282500,000$
9Michael Eyssimont0XX100.007268776973778566576163626571724450640303500,000$
10Adam Sykora0X100.006837916271828759615865635962646850630222500,000$
11Lane Pederson0X100.007740766377837662656160646369713650630294500,000$
12Marc Gatcomb0X100.008840906680778659615762586367693750630271300,000$
13Gavin Brindley0X100.006336917163768263576059566162647750610223900,000$
14Nathan Gaucher0X100.007849705889768357615556625863658150610222900,000$
15Nathan Smith0X100.006140766270748059636158576068705350610273500,000$
16Joel Nystrom (R)0X100.005936936468828861306653604864664850630244300,000$
17Mike Benning0X100.005737816568858464306662605264666150630242500,000$
18Topias Vilen0X100.006337896176818357306052584663655750620232300,000$
19Wyatt Newpower0X100.007343695782657756305553584669713650610284500,000$
20Nikolas Brouillard0X100.006552746064718657306254534771733450600311500,000$
21Konnor Smith (R)0X100.008543675394616252305150594562646350600214300,000$
Rayé
1Redmond Savage0X100.005938855669687054635355625663655950570234300,000$
2Angus Booth0X100.006838785870768156305957554662645950600223300,000$
3Blake Hillman0X100.006738955676647655305453574570723950600303500,000$
4Ole Bjorgvik-Holm0X100.006940755578647454305352564564665450590243300,000$
5Jacob Truscott (R)0X100.006237905571656354305850564564665450580244300,000$
6Zach Uens0X100.006440775773646354305653554665675950580252300,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.89714281637676796050605860566668575062
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Louis Domingue0100.00747973857372747372747375884650740341750,000$
2Sergei Murashov0100.00778278777675777675777662676050730223300,000$
Rayé
1Isaac Poulter0100.00717874757069717069717065734250690252500,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0074807579737274737274736776495072
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ben Simon66636475696580USA4761,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Stephen HallidayCrunch (Tam)C5145-24021083612.50%17414.85123528000000151.00%10000001.3500000000
2Carl GrundstromCrunch (Tam)RW5235-26026120716.67%19418.801238290000191166.67%300001.0600000100
3Jesper BoqvistCrunch (Tam)C/LW5044-1005158580%311923.860334310002330043.93%10700000.6700000010
4Topias VilenCrunch (Tam)D52240004161233.33%311022.03101528000029000%000000.7300000001
5Zachary L'HeureuxCrunch (Tam)LW5404-1601615146728.57%111723.493037310001312043.94%6600000.6800000200
6Marc GatcombCrunch (Tam)RW5033340273320%0265.21000000000000100.00%100002.3000000000
7Adam SykoraCrunch (Tam)LW51123001132233.33%1265.210000000000100%000001.5300000000
8Lane PedersonCrunch (Tam)C51123602732433.33%1265.2000000000000030.56%3600001.5400000001
9Jansen HarkinsCrunch (Tam)C/LW/RW5022-1008815260%110921.890223300002240073.68%1900000.3700000000
10Mike BenningCrunch (Tam)D5022-1401068260%812424.99011532000029000%000000.3200000000
11Reid SchaeferCrunch (Tam)LW5022-2601768160%17715.530226280000300100.00%100000.5200000000
12Joel NystromCrunch (Tam)D5011-240865110%412424.80000430000029000%000000.1600000000
13Nikolas BrouillardCrunch (Tam)D5011200210100%16913.990000000009000%000000.2900000000
14Wyatt NewpowerCrunch (Tam)D5101110019121150.00%210220.53000126000022000%000000.1900000010
15Michael EyssimontCrunch (Tam)C/RW51011005391311.11%0489.7900000000000045.24%4200000.4100000010
16Gavin BrindleyCrunch (Tam)C5000000000000%020.5900001000000050.00%20000000000000
17Miles WoodCrunch (Tam)LW50001100547230%1499.9000000000000050.00%20000000000000
18Nathan GaucherCrunch (Tam)C5000000011000%1122.49000000001120037.50%80000000000000
19Konnor SmithCrunch (Tam)D50002100801010%66813.610000300015000%00000000000000
20Rutger McGroartyCrunch (Tam)RW5000100154050%0499.8800000000000066.67%30000000000000
21Nathan SmithCrunch (Tam)C5000000000000%000.180000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1051326395700117103117337011.11%36143413.66612184830300072524246.67%39000000.5400000332
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Louis DomingueCrunch (Tam)54100.8862.302610010880000050000
2Sergei MurashovCrunch (Tam)10001.000038000130000005000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne64100.9012.003000010101000055000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam SykoraCrunch (Tam)LW222004-09-07SVKNo193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Angus BoothCrunch (Tam)D222004-04-27CANNo177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Blake HillmanCrunch (Tam)D301996-01-26USANo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Carl GrundstromCrunch (Tam)RW281997-12-01SWENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Gavin BrindleyCrunch (Tam)C222004-10-05USANo173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Isaac PoulterCrunch (Tam)G252001-09-12CANNo174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob TruscottCrunch (Tam)D242002-04-12USAYes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Jansen HarkinsCrunch (Tam)C/LW/RW291997-05-23CANNo197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2025-06-23NoNo22026-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jesper BoqvistCrunch (Tam)C/LW271998-10-30SWENo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Joel NystromCrunch (Tam)D242002-05-14SWEYes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Konnor SmithCrunch (Tam)D212004-11-06CANYes209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Lane PedersonCrunch (Tam)C291997-08-04CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Louis DomingueCrunch (Tam)G341992-03-06CANNo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Marc GatcombCrunch (Tam)RW271999-07-22USANo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Michael EyssimontCrunch (Tam)C/RW301996-09-09USANo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-10NoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Mike BenningCrunch (Tam)D242002-01-05CANNo185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Miles WoodCrunch (Tam)LW311995-09-13USANo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-02-17NoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nathan GaucherCrunch (Tam)C222003-11-06CANNo226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-02-17NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nathan SmithCrunch (Tam)C271998-10-19USANo177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikolas BrouillardCrunch (Tam)D311995-02-07CANNo168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ole Bjorgvik-HolmCrunch (Tam)D242002-05-23NORNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Redmond SavageCrunch (Tam)C232003-05-15USANo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Reid SchaeferCrunch (Tam)LW232003-09-21CANNo226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Rutger McGroartyCrunch (Tam)RW222004-03-30USANo212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Sergei MurashovCrunch (Tam)G222004-04-01RUSNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Stephen HallidayCrunch (Tam)C242002-07-02CANNo214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Topias VilenCrunch (Tam)D232003-04-01FINNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Wyatt NewpowerCrunch (Tam)D281997-12-09USANo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Zach UensCrunch (Tam)D252001-05-13CANNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Zachary L'HeureuxCrunch (Tam)LW232003-05-15CANNo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3025.53193 Lbs6 ft12.60508,333$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxJesper BoqvistJansen Harkins40122
2Reid SchaeferStephen HallidayCarl Grundstrom30122
3Miles WoodMichael EyssimontRutger McGroarty20122
4Adam SykoraLane PedersonMarc Gatcomb10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom40122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower30122
3Konnor SmithNikolas Brouillard20122
4Mike BenningJoel Nystrom10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxJesper BoqvistJansen Harkins60122
2Reid SchaeferStephen HallidayCarl Grundstrom40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxJesper Boqvist60122
2Jansen HarkinsCarl Grundstrom40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zachary L'Heureux60122Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
2Jesper Boqvist40122Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxJesper Boqvist60122
2Jansen HarkinsCarl Grundstrom40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Zachary L'HeureuxJesper BoqvistJansen HarkinsMike BenningJoel Nystrom
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Zachary L'HeureuxJesper BoqvistJansen HarkinsMike BenningJoel Nystrom
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Gavin Brindley, Nathan Smith, Nathan GaucherGavin Brindley, Nathan SmithNathan Gaucher
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Konnor Smith, Nikolas Brouillard, Topias VilenKonnor SmithNikolas Brouillard, Topias Vilen
Tirs de pénalité
Zachary L'Heureux, Jesper Boqvist, Jansen Harkins, Carl Grundstrom, Rutger McGroarty
Gardien
#1 : Louis Domingue, #2 : Sergei Murashov
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Zachary L'Heureux, Jesper Boqvist, Jansen Harkins, Carl Grundstrom, Rutger McGroarty, Stephen Halliday, Reid Schaefer, Miles Wood, Michael Eyssimont, Adam Sykora
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Mike Benning, Joel Nystrom, Topias Vilen, Wyatt Newpower, Konnor Smith


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Comets1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.0001230053501833394502481628300.00%8275.00%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
2Rocket22000000532000000000002200000053241.000510150053505933394503711224316212.50%11190.91%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
3Senators22000000734110000003211100000041341.000714210053504033394504017324616425.00%16193.75%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
Total54100000131031100000032143100000108280.8001326390053501173339450101367011735617.14%35488.57%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
_Since Last GM Reset54100000131031100000032143100000108280.8001326390053501173339450101367011735617.14%35488.57%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
_Vs Conference32100000871110000003212110000055040.667816240053505833394506425487419421.05%24387.50%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
_Vs Division1200000014-3010000000001100000014-342.0001230053501833394502481628300.00%8275.00%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
58W4132639117101367011700
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100001310
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4310000108
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
410000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
35617.14%35488.57%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
33394505350
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
7616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
12079117386130


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
8 - 2026-10-161Crunch1Comets4LSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1713Senators2Crunch3WSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-2334Crunch3Rocket2WSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-2444Crunch2Rocket1WSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-2560Crunch4Senators1WSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-3072Penguins-Crunch-
23 - 2026-10-3185Crunch-Penguins-
29 - 2026-11-06112Wolfpack-Crunch-
30 - 2026-11-07124Senators-Crunch-
34 - 2026-11-11142Crunch-Wolfpack-
37 - 2026-11-14160Monsters-Crunch-
41 - 2026-11-18185Crunch-Senators-
43 - 2026-11-20192Rocket-Crunch-
44 - 2026-11-21205Crunch-Comets-
50 - 2026-11-27229Comets-Crunch-
51 - 2026-11-28247Bears-Crunch-
55 - 2026-12-02263Senators-Crunch-
57 - 2026-12-04273Crunch-Americans-
58 - 2026-12-05281Americans-Crunch-
62 - 2026-12-09302Rocket-Crunch-
64 - 2026-12-11310Crunch-Monsters-
65 - 2026-12-12321Crunch-Monsters-
69 - 2026-12-16345Crunch-Senators-
71 - 2026-12-18353Bears-Crunch-
72 - 2026-12-19365Comets-Crunch-
76 - 2026-12-23391Crunch-Americans-
78 - 2026-12-25402Crunch-Americans-
85 - 2027-01-01430Crunch-Rocket-
86 - 2027-01-02438Crunch-Rocket-
90 - 2027-01-06466Crunch-Marlies-
92 - 2027-01-08471Senators-Crunch-
93 - 2027-01-09485Phantoms-Crunch-
97 - 2027-01-13503Crunch-Comets-
99 - 2027-01-15510Marlies-Crunch-
100 - 2027-01-16525Americans-Crunch-
104 - 2027-01-20548Bruins-Crunch-
106 - 2027-01-22558Crunch-Islanders-
107 - 2027-01-23571Crunch-Bruins-
109 - 2027-01-25588Comets-Crunch-
113 - 2027-01-29603Islanders-Crunch-
114 - 2027-01-30616Monsters-Crunch-
120 - 2027-02-05652Crunch-Americans-
121 - 2027-02-06662Americans-Crunch-
127 - 2027-02-12677Comets-Crunch-
128 - 2027-02-13695Crunch-Bears-
132 - 2027-02-17712Crunch-Marlies-
134 - 2027-02-19725Crunch-Americans-
135 - 2027-02-20735Crunch-Phantoms-
141 - 2027-02-26769Marlies-Crunch-
142 - 2027-02-27782Rocket-Crunch-
148 - 2027-03-05815Penguins-Crunch-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
149 - 2027-03-06828Americans-Crunch-
150 - 2027-03-07840Crunch-Comets-
155 - 2027-03-12861Crunch-Comets-
157 - 2027-03-14886Crunch-Penguins-
160 - 2027-03-17892Comets-Crunch-
162 - 2027-03-19902Thunderbirds-Crunch-
163 - 2027-03-20917Crunch-Thunderbirds-
169 - 2027-03-26949Crunch-Phantoms-
170 - 2027-03-27963Americans-Crunch-
176 - 2027-04-02991Comets-Crunch-
177 - 2027-04-031004Americans-Crunch-
178 - 2027-04-041019Crunch-Americans-
181 - 2027-04-071030Crunch-Senators-
183 - 2027-04-091039Marlies-Crunch-
184 - 2027-04-101051Crunch-Marlies-
188 - 2027-04-141074Crunch-Comets-
190 - 2027-04-161080Phantoms-Crunch-
191 - 2027-04-171095Rocket-Crunch-
195 - 2027-04-211113Crunch-Bears-
197 - 2027-04-231126Crunch-Comets-
198 - 2027-04-241141Comets-Crunch-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance1,984948
Assistance PCT99.20%94.80%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
35 2932 - 97.73% 73,621$73,621$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
104,138$ 152,500$ 152,500$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 13,688$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,576,735$ 181 5,791$ 1,048,171$




Crunch Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Crunch Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Crunch Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Crunch Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Crunch Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA