Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Stars
GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 5 | GA: 16 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 57.89%
DG: Sam Vienneau | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62
Prochains matchs #78 vs Wild

Centre de jeu
Stars
1-3-0, 2pts
1
5 Roadrunners
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW4
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-2-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-3-0Derniers 10 matchs4-0-0
1.25Buts par match 5.25
4.00Buts contre par match 1.00
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique43.48%
57.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique92.86%
Stars
1-3-0, 2pts
1
6 Roadrunners
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW4
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-2-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-3-0Derniers 10 matchs4-0-0
1.25Buts par match 5.25
4.00Buts contre par match 1.00
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique43.48%
57.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique92.86%
Wild
0-3-1, 1pts
2026-10-30
Stars
1-3-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
0-1-1Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
0-3-110 derniers matchs1-3-0
1.50Buts par match 1.25
4.00Buts contre par match 1.25
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
92.31%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique57.89%
Wild
0-3-1, 1pts
2026-10-31
Stars
1-3-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
0-1-1Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
0-3-110 derniers matchs1-3-0
1.50Buts par match 1.25
4.00Buts contre par match 1.25
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
92.31%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique57.89%
Stars
1-3-0, 2pts
2026-11-06
Eagles
1-3-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-3-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
1-3-010 derniers matchs1-3-0
1.25Buts par match 2.25
4.00Buts contre par match 2.25
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.65%
57.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique63.64%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Cole O'Hara
1
Passes
Cole O'Hara
2
Points
Cole O'Hara
3
Plus/Moins
Jakub Dvorak
0

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
5
1.25 GFG
Tirs pour
142
35.50 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
16.7%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
50.0%
Buts contre
16
4.00 GAA
Tirs contre
84
21.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
57.9%%
8 GA
Début de la zone défensive
32.1%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralSam Vienneau
EntraîneurTodd Reirden
DivisionSud
ConférenceConference 2
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,794
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro24
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat44 / 250
Espoirs16


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Walker Duehr0X100.007838926782808363565864626669713650640281300,000$
2Dylan Roobroeck0XXX100.008853725897808757605659645562644950630223300,000$
3Cole O'Hara (R)0X100.006840936472798663576065616264665850630244300,000$
4Hunter McKown0X100.006940835978778556615857605564664350610241300,000$
5Tyson Kozak0X100.007039876369777857735659655864664850610231300,000$
6Kai Uchacz0X100.007341725682798657625958635563654350610231300,000$
7Spencer Smallman0X100.006840786277757658636157596070724550610301300,000$
8Jake Wise0X100.005937906068767958625957566166686350600262500,000$
9Bryce McConnell-Barker0X100.006739875876728656605457555962646350590223500,000$
10Gabriel Szturc0X100.006237905971698155625756595863654450590231300,000$
11Ben Hutton0X100.0064409166858472643071656753787433506703311,230,000$
12Matt Grzelcyk0X100.0062339068659189663078526350777239506703241,000,000$
13Lucas Carlsson0X100.006238816372888262306660685169714950660291300,000$
14Cam Dineen0X100.006037876570877963306755644868705550650281400,000$
15Marc Del Gaizo0X100.006739836370858661306458625067695150640274300,000$
16Tyson Hinds0X100.007339865684828654305553634563656750630232300,000$
17Corson Ceulemans0X100.007138765880827857305655594663658150620231900,000$
18Jakub Dvorak0X100.008143765590627754305352584561637150610213500,000$
19Joe Hicketts0X100.005539746264678458306053544770753550600302500,000$
20Brandon Hickey0X100.007239905681667255305453574570725350600304300,000$
Rayé
1Matyas Sapovaliv0X66.207839945787758756615558605762647350610223500,000$
2Taylor Makar0X100.007140735881758456545357555965674750590252300,000$
3Gleb Trikozov0X100.007240825781767254555256535862646850580223500,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.52693984607778825847595760546668535062
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Amir Miftakhov0100.00717673727069717069717066754750690263300,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0071767372706971706971706675475069
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Todd Reirden67717064837765USA5521,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cole O'HaraStars (Dal)RW4123-160572910113.45%08020.10022715000040069.23%1300000.7500000000
2Ben HuttonStars (Dal)D4112-34045731214.29%59724.30112315000011000%000000.4100000000
3Corson CeulemansStars (Dal)D4022-120742230%15614.230110000002000%000000.7000000000
4Dylan RoobroeckStars (Dal)C/LW/RW4011-34013412180%08421.06011315000040061.80%8900000.2400000000
5Tyson KozakStars (Dal)C4011-200345430%15814.6100000000000025.00%400000.3400000000
6Kai UchaczStars (Dal)C4011-220848550%05313.4000000000000066.13%6200000.3700000000
7Matyas SapovalivStars (Dal)C4101-14011817295.88%27218.03101515000000071.59%8800000.2800000000
8Spencer SmallmanStars (Dal)RW4101-1553692511.11%05112.950000000000000%000000.3900001001
9Walker DuehrStars (Dal)RW4101-30038195115.26%29724.411017150000141062.50%800000.2000000010
10Bryce McConnell-BarkerStars (Dal)C4000000000010%271.790000000007000%00000000000000
11Hunter McKownStars (Dal)C4000000004120%051.4300000000000066.67%30000000000000
12Gabriel SzturcStars (Dal)C4000-100100000%020.6300000000000033.33%30000000000000
13Jakub DvorakStars (Dal)D2000060411110%32814.030000000003000%00000000000000
14Tyson HindsStars (Dal)D4000-240827030%38220.7300041500009000%00000000000000
15Cam DineenStars (Dal)D4000-2002311170%28621.60000715000012000%00000000000000
16Lucas CarlssonStars (Dal)D4000-36011410540%79824.50000515000011000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne625813-25435836014142853.55%2896315.53358411220000821065.56%27000000.2700001011
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Amir MiftakhovStars (Dal)G262000-04-26RUSNo172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-09-30NoNo32026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Ben HuttonStars (Dal)D331993-04-20CANNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-08-24NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,230,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Brandon HickeyStars (Dal)D301996-04-13CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-12-05NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Bryce McConnell-BarkerStars (Dal)C222004-06-04CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-01-18NoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Cam DineenStars (Dal)D281998-06-19USANo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm400,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cole O'HaraStars (Dal)RW242002-06-20CANYes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Corson CeulemansStars (Dal)D232003-05-05CANNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-09-13NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan RoobroeckStars (Dal)C/LW/RW222004-07-27CANNo207 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-08-29NoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Gabriel SzturcStars (Dal)C232003-09-24CZENo194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-11-28NoNo12025-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Gleb TrikozovStars (Dal)LW222004-08-12RUSNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-03-10NoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Hunter McKownStars (Dal)C242002-08-18USANo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jake WiseStars (Dal)C262000-02-28USANo189 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jakub DvorakStars (Dal)D212005-05-25CZENo203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-08-10NoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Joe HickettsStars (Dal)D301996-05-04CANNo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Kai UchaczStars (Dal)C232003-06-24CANNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Lucas CarlssonStars (Dal)D291997-07-05SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Marc Del GaizoStars (Dal)D271999-10-11USANo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Matt GrzelcykStars (Dal)D321994-01-05USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-01-18NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Matyas Sapovaliv (sur la masse salariale)Stars (Dal)C222004-02-12CZENo203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$Yes500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Spencer SmallmanStars (Dal)RW301996-09-09CANNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-09-21NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Taylor MakarStars (Dal)LW252001-03-13CANNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-05FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Tyson HindsStars (Dal)D232003-03-12CANNo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-06-07NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Tyson KozakStars (Dal)C232002-12-29CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Walker DuehrStars (Dal)RW281997-11-23USANo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-10-14NoNo12024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2425.67195 Lbs6 ft12.17447,083$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan RoobroeckWalker Duehr40122
2Cole O'Hara30122
3Tyson KozakKai UchaczSpencer Smallman20122
4Tyson KozakWalker Duehr10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson40122
2Cam DineenTyson Hinds30122
3Corson Ceulemans20122
4Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan RoobroeckWalker Duehr60122
2Cole O'Hara40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson60122
2Cam DineenTyson Hinds40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Walker Duehr60122
2Cole O'HaraDylan Roobroeck40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson60122
2Cam DineenTyson Hinds40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson60122
2Walker Duehr40122Cam DineenTyson Hinds40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Walker Duehr60122
2Cole O'HaraDylan Roobroeck40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson60122
2Cam DineenTyson Hinds40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Dylan RoobroeckWalker DuehrBen HuttonLucas Carlsson
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Dylan RoobroeckWalker DuehrBen HuttonLucas Carlsson
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Hunter McKown, Gabriel Szturc, Bryce McConnell-BarkerHunter McKown, Gabriel SzturcBryce McConnell-Barker
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Corson Ceulemans, , Cam DineenCorson Ceulemans, Cam Dineen
Tirs de pénalité
, Walker Duehr, Cole O'Hara, Dylan Roobroeck,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
, Walker Duehr, Cole O'Hara, Dylan Roobroeck, , Kai Uchacz, Tyson Kozak, Spencer Smallman, Hunter McKown, Gabriel Szturc
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Ben Hutton, Lucas Carlsson, Cam Dineen, Tyson Hinds, Corson Ceulemans


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Roadrunners20200000211-90000000000020200000211-900.000235002120705043490431321369111.11%8537.50%010315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%1239471264423
2Silver Knights2110000035-22110000035-20000000000020.500358002120725043490411622479222.22%11372.73%010315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%1239471264423
Total41300000516-112110000035-220200000211-920.250581300212014250434908429438318316.67%19857.89%010315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%1239471264423
_Since Last GM Reset41300000516-112110000035-220200000211-920.250581300212014250434908429438318316.67%19857.89%010315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%1239471264423
_Vs Conference2110000035-22110000035-20000000000020.500358002120725043490411622479222.22%11372.73%010315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%1239471264423

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
42L258131428429438300
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000516
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000035
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000211
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
18316.67%19857.89%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
50434902120
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
10315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
1239471264423


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
8 - 2026-10-165Silver Knights4Stars1LSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1720Silver Knights1Stars2WSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-2457Stars1Roadrunners5LSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-2564Stars1Roadrunners6LSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-3078Wild-Stars-
23 - 2026-10-3192Wild-Stars-
29 - 2026-11-06118Stars-Eagles-
30 - 2026-11-07133Stars-Eagles-
37 - 2026-11-14165Moose-Stars-
38 - 2026-11-15175Moose-Stars-
43 - 2026-11-20197Stars-Wild-
44 - 2026-11-21207Stars-Wild-
47 - 2026-11-24222Stars-IceHogs-
50 - 2026-11-27236IceHogs-Stars-
51 - 2026-11-28250IceHogs-Stars-
57 - 2026-12-04277Stars-Reign-
58 - 2026-12-05291Stars-Firebirds-
61 - 2026-12-08299Stars-Reign-
63 - 2026-12-10307Stars-Firebirds-
65 - 2026-12-12331Stars-Silver Knights-
66 - 2026-12-13340Stars-Silver Knights-
71 - 2026-12-18358Wolves-Stars-
72 - 2026-12-19369Wolves-Stars-
75 - 2026-12-22384Griffins-Stars-
76 - 2026-12-23392Griffins-Stars-
79 - 2026-12-26416Stars-Admirals-
80 - 2026-12-27426Stars-Griffins-
87 - 2027-01-03453Stars-Moose-
89 - 2027-01-05460Stars-Moose-
92 - 2027-01-08477Roadrunners-Stars-
93 - 2027-01-09490Roadrunners-Stars-
97 - 2027-01-13505Stars-IceHogs-
99 - 2027-01-15517Stars-Admirals-
100 - 2027-01-16530Stars-IceHogs-
107 - 2027-01-23574Admirals-Stars-
108 - 2027-01-24585Admirals-Stars-
114 - 2027-01-30619Stars-Wild-
115 - 2027-01-31631Stars-Wild-
118 - 2027-02-03640Stars-Admirals-
120 - 2027-02-05655Firebirds-Stars-
121 - 2027-02-06671Firebirds-Stars-
127 - 2027-02-12684IceHogs-Stars-
128 - 2027-02-13700IceHogs-Stars-
132 - 2027-02-17716Stars-Moose-
134 - 2027-02-19726Stars-Moose-
141 - 2027-02-26776Eagles-Stars-
142 - 2027-02-27787Eagles-Stars-
145 - 2027-03-02804Griffins-Stars-
146 - 2027-03-03809Griffins-Stars-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
149 - 2027-03-06834Wolves-Stars-
150 - 2027-03-07843Wolves-Stars-
153 - 2027-03-10848Stars-Admirals-
156 - 2027-03-13879Stars-IceHogs-
157 - 2027-03-14887Stars-Wolves-
162 - 2027-03-19909Monsters-Stars-
163 - 2027-03-20920Monsters-Stars-
166 - 2027-03-23934Reign-Stars-
167 - 2027-03-24942Reign-Stars-
169 - 2027-03-26954Stars-Wolves-
171 - 2027-03-28975Stars-Wolves-
174 - 2027-03-31985Stars-Griffins-
176 - 2027-04-02992Stars-Monsters-
177 - 2027-04-031005Stars-Monsters-
180 - 2027-04-061025Wild-Stars-
181 - 2027-04-071034Wild-Stars-
184 - 2027-04-101059Admirals-Stars-
185 - 2027-04-111068Admirals-Stars-
190 - 2027-04-161081Stars-Griffins-
191 - 2027-04-171098Stars-Griffins-
192 - 2027-04-181109Stars-Wolves-
197 - 2027-04-231133Moose-Stars-
198 - 2027-04-241147Moose-Stars-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance3,7171,870
Assistance PCT92.93%93.50%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
34 2794 - 93.12% 69,584$139,168$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
100,070$ 102,300$ 102,300$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 9,620$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,365,856$ 181 5,539$ 1,002,559$




Stars Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Stars Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Stars Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Stars Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Stars Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA