Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Phantoms
GP: 3 | W: 3 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 11 | GA: 7 | PP%: 21.43% | PK%: 90.00%
DG: Kriss Cardenas | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 63
Prochains matchs #70 vs Wolfpack

Centre de jeu
Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
4
3 Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
3-0-0Derniers 10 matchs2-1-1
3.67Buts par match 4.00
2.33Buts contre par match 3.00
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.18%
90.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.82%
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
1
3 Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW1
1-0-1Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
2-1-1Derniers 10 matchs3-0-0
4.00Buts par match 3.67
3.00Buts contre par match 2.33
18.18%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.43%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.00%
Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
2026-10-30
Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-0-0Fiche visiteur0-1-1
3-0-010 derniers matchs1-2-1
3.67Buts par match 2.25
2.33Buts contre par match 2.25
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique7.69%
90.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.61%
Griffins
3-1-0, 6pts
2026-10-31
Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceW1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-0-0Fiche visiteur1-0-0
3-1-010 derniers matchs3-0-0
4.75Buts par match 3.67
3.00Buts contre par match 3.67
21.05%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.43%
81.25%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.00%
Griffins
3-1-0, 6pts
2026-11-01
Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceW1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-0-0Fiche visiteur1-0-0
3-1-010 derniers matchs3-0-0
4.75Buts par match 3.67
3.00Buts contre par match 3.67
21.05%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.43%
81.25%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Nathan WalkerButs
Nathan Walker
3
Jakob PelletierPasses
Jakob Pelletier
3
Jakob PelletierPoints
Jakob Pelletier
4
Nathan WalkerPlus/Moins
Nathan Walker
2
Matt TomkinsVictoires
Matt Tomkins
3
Matt TomkinsPourcentage d’arrêts
Matt Tomkins
0.916

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
11
3.67 GFG
Tirs pour
66
22.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
21.4%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
41.1%
Buts contre
7
2.33 GAA
Tirs contre
83
27.67 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
90.0%%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
41.1%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralKriss Cardenas
EntraîneurMike Vellucci
DivisionNord-Est
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,869
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro45
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat66 / 250
Espoirs21


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Nathan Walker0XX100.009349766870808264836261706373753950660322925,000$
2Alex Barre-Boulet0XXX100.006437836567888666736864616569713650650291500,000$
3Rodrigo Abols0XX100.007643896588788163796261646071723950650301500,000$
4Oliver Moore (R)0XX100.006137897170808265746766646961638350650214900,000$
5Jakob Pelletier0XX100.006635936765838665746963646765667750650252500,000$
6Tyson Jost0X100.006939806770818363726162686472707150640281500,000$
7Cole Guttman0X100.006238806663908663686564606667694250640271300,000$
8Dillon Dube0X100.0063369367708769666162686367687058506402811,000,000$
9Seth Griffith0XX100.005839776667758665786961606373783450640331500,000$
10Sonny Milano0X100.006536956675766764686562636972716750640302500,000$
11Arshdeep Bains0X100.006338856471788362666560616366674250630251300,000$
12Jeffrey Viel0X100.008082556580848264566258605769713650630291300,000$
13Samuel Helenius0X100.008762726497728362725660615964656750630234300,000$
14Tristen Nielsen0X100.006939736269828661586360625967664250630262300,000$
15Zac Jones0X100.006436896870878066307061635266686250660252500,000$
16Urho Vaakanainen0X100.0060368866818675653074546750686771506602731,000,000$
17Nolan Allan0X100.007054716379828462306454654963657750650232500,000$
18Adam Ginning0X100.007141745983818258305752654666687050640261500,000$
19Cameron Crotty0X100.007341776086798258306352624667695550640271300,000$
20Jarred Tinordi0X100.008982635798667355305453624574764550640342979,510$
21Helge Grans0X100.007440836187818559306353584764667450640242300,000$
22Ronnie Attard0X100.007643705885758056305755594767695650630271500,000$
Rayé
1Liam Foudy0XX100.006437916575878563615961626466687950630264300,000$
2Ryan Suzuki0XX100.006738876376788662706456616365677750630253300,000$
3Skyler Brind'Amour0X100.006939826179858758605561666267694250630271300,000$
4Tristan Broz0X100.006239766475828063666160626365666850630243500,000$
5Mike Hardman0XXX100.007238926181798258626359645767693750630273500,000$
6Danil Gushchin0X100.006136826461918262685963616465676650620241500,000$
7Joakim Kemell0X100.006639776269828563576159626063648350620222900,000$
8Josh Samanski0X100.006940796379768660676357625964664350620242300,000$
9Matthew Strome0X100.007942805788758155595856615567695150610272300,000$
10Parker Ford0X100.006637815966828158605759645666684250610262300,000$
11Trevor Kuntar0XX100.006641665875828357605655595465676150600252300,000$
12Thomas Bordeleau0XXX100.005538755966818258675756555964667350590243300,000$
13Carson Bantle0X100.007643705585707354505253565164665750580243300,000$
14Ethan Gauthier (R)0X100.006238945771728156525554585361637650580214500,000$
15Kenta Isogai0X100.005936955669687054525355575662644450570222300,000$
16Zac Funk0X100.006741735676796354585553575263654450570231300,000$
17Shai Buium0X100.007639916085667956306153594763657650620233500,000$
18Nikolai Knyzhov0X100.007941885588647653305452594668703650610283500,000$
19Gustav Stjernberg0X100.007954515688686353305554614664664350610242300,000$
20Kaden Hammell0X100.006640785775707654305556584761635550600212300,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00694280627779806055615862576668575063
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Matt Tomkins0100.00768479857574767574767572863050750321500,000$
2Kevin Mandolese0100.00747571827372747372747366754750720264300,000$
Rayé
1Luke Cavallin0100.00697369806867696867696866734250680254300,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0073777382727173727173726878405072
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Vellucci64626568908456USA6061,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jakob PelletierPhantoms (Phi)C/LW3134-1407650520.00%16521.730221120000101045.21%7300001.2300000000
2Alex Barre-BouletPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW3033100233180%06622.010111130000110050.00%2600000.9100000010
3Nathan WalkerPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW330326091171242.86%17525.011012130000150050.00%1200000.8001000100
4Nolan AllanPhantoms (Phi)D3033080626230%36321.28033412000012000%000000.9400000000
5Rodrigo AbolsPhantoms (Phi)C/LW321324055110118.18%15317.7600037101280062.00%5000001.1300000100
6Urho VaakanainenPhantoms (Phi)D3033260232220%27926.49000213011014000%000000.7500000010
7Seth GriffithPhantoms (Phi)C/RW3112-2005250520.00%05217.621012120000010100.00%300000.7600000000
8Oliver MoorePhantoms (Phi)C/LW3112-14046611016.67%16321.06101312011080050.00%600000.6300000001
9Cole GuttmanPhantoms (Phi)C3011100011000%0289.4900000000100029.41%3400000.7000000000
10Cameron CrottyPhantoms (Phi)D3011000103100%26521.93000312000015000%000000.3000000000
11Jonny BrodzinskiPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW1011100032000%02727.9500006000070056.41%3900000.7211000000
12Dillon DubePhantoms (Phi)LW31011000340125.00%03511.890000000000010%000000.5600000000
13Zac JonesPhantoms (Phi)D3011120523030%67625.33000213000016000%000000.2600000000
14Taige HardingPhiladelphia FlyersD110112012100100.00%01010.320000000000000%000001.9400000000
15Adam GinningPhantoms (Phi)D3000-120200000%23110.520000000001000%00000000000000
16Tyson JostPhantoms (Phi)C3000020206130%04013.5500000000000062.50%80000000000000
17Arshdeep BainsPhantoms (Phi)LW3000000021010%082.67000000000300100.00%10000000000000
18Helge GransPhantoms (Phi)D3000020200000%34013.510000000006000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne50101929742053516694415.15%2288317.683692313012331322150.40%25200000.6612000221
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt TomkinsPhantoms (Phi)33000.9162.25187007830001.000330001
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne33000.9162.2518700783000330001


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam GinningPhantoms (Phi)D262000-01-13SWENo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Alex Barre-BouletPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW291997-05-21CANNo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Arshdeep BainsPhantoms (Phi)LW252001-01-09CANNo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-23NoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cameron CrottyPhantoms (Phi)D271999-05-05CANNo213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Carson BantlePhantoms (Phi)LW242002-01-22USANo194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Cole GuttmanPhantoms (Phi)C271999-04-06USANo167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2025-03-09NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Danil GushchinPhantoms (Phi)LW242002-02-06RUSNo165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2025-08-23NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dillon DubePhantoms (Phi)LW281998-07-20CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ethan GauthierPhantoms (Phi)RW212005-01-26CANYes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Gustav StjernbergPhantoms (Phi)D242002-10-12SWENo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-09FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Helge GransPhantoms (Phi)D242002-05-10SWENo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jakob PelletierPhantoms (Phi)C/LW252001-03-07CANNo172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-01-03NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jarred TinordiPhantoms (Phi)D341992-02-20USANo229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-03-10NoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm979,510$0$0$No979,510$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jeffrey VielPhantoms (Phi)LW291997-01-28CANNo214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Joakim KemellPhantoms (Phi)RW222004-04-27FINNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-10-07NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Josh SamanskiPhantoms (Phi)C242002-03-22DEUNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Kaden HammellPhantoms (Phi)D212005-03-12CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Kenta IsogaiPhantoms (Phi)LW222004-08-28JPNNo177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-09FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Kevin MandolesePhantoms (Phi)G262000-08-22CANNo180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Liam FoudyPhantoms (Phi)C/RW262000-02-04CANNo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Luke CavallinPhantoms (Phi)G252001-04-29CANNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Matt TomkinsPhantoms (Phi)G321994-06-19CANNo191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew StromePhantoms (Phi)LW271999-01-06CANNo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Mike HardmanPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW271999-02-05USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nathan WalkerPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW321994-02-07AUSNo191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2024-08-07NoNo22024-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikolai KnyzhovPhantoms (Phi)D281998-03-20RUSNo222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nolan AllanPhantoms (Phi)D232003-04-28CANNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-06-12NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver MoorePhantoms (Phi)C/LW212005-01-22USAYes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Parker FordPhantoms (Phi)RW262000-07-20USANo181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-03-06NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Rodrigo AbolsPhantoms (Phi)C/LW301996-01-05LVANo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ronnie AttardPhantoms (Phi)D271999-03-20USANo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-01-17NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan SuzukiPhantoms (Phi)C/LW252001-05-28CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-28NoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel HeleniusPhantoms (Phi)C232002-11-26FINNo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2025-08-23NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Seth GriffithPhantoms (Phi)C/RW331993-01-04CANNo190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Shai BuiumPhantoms (Phi)D232003-03-26USANo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-09-21NoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Skyler Brind'AmourPhantoms (Phi)C271999-07-27USANo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Sonny MilanoPhantoms (Phi)LW301996-05-12USANo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Thomas BordeleauPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW242002-01-03USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-01-11NoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Trevor KuntarPhantoms (Phi)C/LW252001-06-20USANo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Tristan BrozPhantoms (Phi)C242002-10-10USANo204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Tristen NielsenPhantoms (Phi)LW262000-02-23CANNo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2025-10-26NoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Tyson JostPhantoms (Phi)C281998-03-14CANNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-12-04NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Urho VaakanainenPhantoms (Phi)D271999-01-01FINNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-01-29NoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Zac FunkPhantoms (Phi)RW232003-07-20CANNo210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Zac JonesPhantoms (Phi)D252000-10-18USANo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-08-23NoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
4525.98195 Lbs6 ft12.11462,322$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nathan WalkerCole GuttmanAlex Barre-Boulet40122
2Oliver MooreJakob PelletierSeth Griffith30122
3Dillon DubeRodrigo AbolsTyson Jost20122
4Arshdeep BainsTyson JostNathan Walker10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones40122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty30122
3Adam GinningHelge Grans20122
4Adam GinningUrho Vaakanainen10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nathan WalkerRodrigo AbolsAlex Barre-Boulet60122
2Oliver MooreJakob PelletierSeth Griffith40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex Barre-BouletNathan Walker60122
2Jakob PelletierOliver Moore40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jakob Pelletier60122Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nathan Walker40122Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex Barre-BouletNathan Walker60122
2Jakob PelletierOliver Moore40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Nathan WalkerJakob PelletierAlex Barre-BouletUrho VaakanainenZac Jones
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Nathan WalkerJakob PelletierAlex Barre-BouletUrho VaakanainenZac Jones
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Cole Guttman, Nathan Walker, Rodrigo AbolsCole Guttman, Nathan WalkerRodrigo Abols
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Urho Vaakanainen, Helge Grans, Adam GinningUrho VaakanainenHelge Grans, Adam Ginning
Tirs de pénalité
Cole Guttman, Nathan Walker, Jakob Pelletier, Oliver Moore, Rodrigo Abols
Gardien
#1 : Matt Tomkins, #2 : Kevin Mandolese
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Seth Griffith, Nathan Walker, Jakob Pelletier, Oliver Moore, Rodrigo Abols, Alex Barre-Boulet, Tyson Jost, Cole Guttman, Arshdeep Bains, Dillon Dube
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Urho Vaakanainen, Zac Jones, Nolan Allan, Cameron Crotty, Adam Ginning


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Penguins21001000743110000003121000100043141.00071320003422402419214541424348225.00%11190.91%16010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%765174223718
2Wolfpack10000010431100000104310000000000021.000461000342226241921429818196116.67%9188.89%06010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%765174223718
Total310010101174210000107431000100043161.0001119300034226624192148322425314321.43%20290.00%16010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%765174223718
_Since Last GM Reset310010101174210000107431000100043161.0001119300034226624192148322425314321.43%20290.00%16010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%765174223718
_Vs Conference310010101174210000107431000100043161.0001119300034226624192148322425314321.43%20290.00%16010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%765174223718

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
36W1111930668322425300
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3101010117
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210001074
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100100043
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
101010
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
14321.43%20290.00%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
24192143422
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
6010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
765174223718


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
9 - 2026-10-1716Wolfpack3Phantoms4WXXSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-2336Phantoms4Penguins3WXSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-2451Penguins1Phantoms3WSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-3070Phantoms-Wolfpack-
23 - 2026-10-3189Griffins-Phantoms-
24 - 2026-11-0198Griffins-Phantoms-
27 - 2026-11-04106Phantoms-Bears-
30 - 2026-11-07129Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
34 - 2026-11-11144Phantoms-Penguins-
36 - 2026-11-13152Penguins-Phantoms-
37 - 2026-11-14163Comets-Phantoms-
41 - 2026-11-18186Penguins-Phantoms-
43 - 2026-11-20195Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
44 - 2026-11-21209Bears-Phantoms-
50 - 2026-11-27232Phantoms-Bruins-
51 - 2026-11-28249Phantoms-Bruins-
55 - 2026-12-02261Phantoms-Wolfpack-
57 - 2026-12-04271Bears-Phantoms-
58 - 2026-12-05287Rocket-Phantoms-
62 - 2026-12-09303IceHogs-Phantoms-
65 - 2026-12-12325Bears-Phantoms-
66 - 2026-12-13336Phantoms-Bears-
68 - 2026-12-15341Phantoms-Marlies-
70 - 2026-12-17351Phantoms-Monsters-
72 - 2026-12-19367Phantoms-Monsters-
76 - 2026-12-23389Bruins-Phantoms-
78 - 2026-12-25401Marlies-Phantoms-
79 - 2026-12-26413Phantoms-Penguins-
85 - 2027-01-01431Phantoms-Penguins-
86 - 2027-01-02446Checkers-Phantoms-
89 - 2027-01-05463Checkers-Phantoms-
92 - 2027-01-08472Phantoms-Comets-
93 - 2027-01-09485Phantoms-Crunch-
96 - 2027-01-12501Phantoms-Bears-
99 - 2027-01-15515Wolfpack-Phantoms-
100 - 2027-01-16524Phantoms-Wolfpack-
101 - 2027-01-17538Phantoms-Islanders-
104 - 2027-01-20552Senators-Phantoms-
106 - 2027-01-22562Phantoms-Americans-
107 - 2027-01-23572Americans-Phantoms-
113 - 2027-01-29607Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
114 - 2027-01-30620Islanders-Phantoms-
115 - 2027-01-31629Phantoms-Penguins-
118 - 2027-02-03635Phantoms-Islanders-
127 - 2027-02-12680Monsters-Phantoms-
128 - 2027-02-13698Wolfpack-Phantoms-
134 - 2027-02-19724Phantoms-Penguins-
135 - 2027-02-20735Crunch-Phantoms-
136 - 2027-02-21745Penguins-Phantoms-
139 - 2027-02-24760Phantoms-Griffins-
141 - 2027-02-26771Phantoms-Griffins-
142 - 2027-02-27786Phantoms-IceHogs-
145 - 2027-03-02803Phantoms-Admirals-
148 - 2027-03-05819Islanders-Phantoms-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
149 - 2027-03-06833Islanders-Phantoms-
150 - 2027-03-07842Phantoms-Bears-
156 - 2027-03-13871Phantoms-Checkers-
157 - 2027-03-14883Phantoms-Checkers-
162 - 2027-03-19906Penguins-Phantoms-
164 - 2027-03-21925Penguins-Phantoms-
167 - 2027-03-24939Admirals-Phantoms-
169 - 2027-03-26949Crunch-Phantoms-
170 - 2027-03-27967Bruins-Phantoms-
176 - 2027-04-02993Phantoms-Senators-
177 - 2027-04-031008Phantoms-Rocket-
181 - 2027-04-071028Phantoms-Islanders-
183 - 2027-04-091045Bears-Phantoms-
184 - 2027-04-101057Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
190 - 2027-04-161080Phantoms-Crunch-
191 - 2027-04-171100Bears-Phantoms-
197 - 2027-04-231128Monsters-Phantoms-
198 - 2027-04-241140Phantoms-Bears-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance3,8441,894
Assistance PCT96.10%94.70%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
34 2869 - 95.63% 71,698$143,396$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
110,209$ 208,045$ 208,045$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 19,757$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,437,732$ 181 6,071$ 1,098,851$




Phantoms Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Phantoms Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Phantoms Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA