Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Islanders
GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 27 | GA: 9 | PP%: 23.33% | PK%: 83.33%
DG: Pascal Labarre | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 64
Prochains matchs #71 vs Checkers

Centre de jeu
Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
2
3 Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
4-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-0-1Fiche domicile0-1-1
4-0-1Derniers 10 matchs1-2-1
5.40Buts par match 2.25
1.80Buts contre par match 3.75
23.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique7.69%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.61%
Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
2
5 Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW1
1-1-0Fiche domicile4-0-0
0-1-1Fiche domicile0-0-1
1-2-1Derniers 10 matchs4-0-1
2.25Buts par match 5.40
3.75Buts contre par match 1.80
7.69%Pourcentage en avantage numérique23.33%
82.61%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
2026-10-30
Checkers
1-3-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW1
4-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-0-1Fiche visiteur0-2-0
4-0-110 derniers matchs1-3-0
5.40Buts par match 3.00
1.80Buts contre par match 3.00
23.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique5.26%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique86.67%
Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
2026-10-31
Checkers
1-3-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW1
4-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-0-1Fiche visiteur0-2-0
4-0-110 derniers matchs1-3-0
5.40Buts par match 3.00
1.80Buts contre par match 3.00
23.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique5.26%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique86.67%
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
2026-11-04
Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
1-0-1Fiche domicile4-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur0-0-1
2-1-110 derniers matchs4-0-1
4.00Buts par match 5.40
3.00Buts contre par match 5.40
18.18%Pourcentage en avantage numérique23.33%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Kirby Dach
5
Nils LundkvistPasses
Nils Lundkvist
8
Nils LundkvistPoints
Nils Lundkvist
11
Nils LundkvistPlus/Moins
Nils Lundkvist
9
Pheonix CopleyVictoires
Pheonix Copley
4
Pheonix CopleyPourcentage d’arrêts
Pheonix Copley
0.934

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
27
5.40 GFG
Tirs pour
161
32.20 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
23.3%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.1%
Buts contre
9
1.80 GAA
Tirs contre
121
24.20 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
83.3%%
5 GA
Début de la zone défensive
39.1%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralPascal Labarre
EntraîneurMarc Savard
DivisionNord-Est
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,827
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro28
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat47 / 250
Espoirs15


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Michael Amadio0XXX100.0073369372798689685969667067747251506903011,000,000$
2Danton Heinen0XX100.0070398868788086667469677065767346506803121,000,000$
3Kirby Dach0X100.0075417674918577697567686672676686506802521,000,000$
4Matvei Gridin (R)0X100.006338926774898868656962646761638250660204900,000$
5Ross Johnston0X100.008785606696747964576160655974732750650323500,000$
6Avery Hayes0XXX100.006739716668878265625768596465674250630241300,000$
7Jonah Gadjovich0XX100.008677656686726962586061635668695950630283500,000$
8Florian Xhekaj0XX100.007268526382778658556159625763646250620223500,000$
9Josh Dunne0X100.007647736088778057635661625568703650620273500,000$
10Brian Halonen0X100.006940796276828459555664586267693750620273300,000$
11Ty Mueller0X100.006337866269808558646059656163666250620233300,000$
12Andrew Agozzino0X100.006938786068838157635961585675772350610353300,000$
13Lleyton Roed0X100.006137916070828359636058576164664350610241300,000$
14Cedric Pare0X100.007552755984758356605857615567694250610271500,000$
15Kaleb Lawrence0X100.009069585699686954595355625663654950600231300,000$
16Dino Kambeitz0X100.007442735683708254525355585166684250590261300,000$
17Eddie Genborg (R)0X100.006440775673816353575554525859617550560194900,000$
18Nils Lundkvist0X100.006435887176867769307056635267667650660261500,000$
19Corey Schueneman0X100.006137885973818657305853614771733450630312500,000$
20Alex Kannok-Leipert0X100.008380685672648354305553574566684750600264300,000$
21Aaron Ness0X100.005838795667647654305553574576813650590361300,000$
22Brayden Hislop0X100.006537956074666457306050564563654650590232300,000$
Rayé
1Arnaud Durandeau (R)0X100.006238875471736252565550535167694250560274300,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00714778627877796054605961576769505062
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Pheonix Copley099.007786808776757776757776748844507603441,000,000$
2Laurent Brossoit0100.00757671847473757473757475874650740332879,500$
Rayé
1Georgi Romanov0100.00748278917372747372747367775350740264500,000$
2Spencer Martin0100.007484798273727473727473718552507403111,000,000$
3Dustin Tokarski0100.00727670747170727170727177912650710371300,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.8074817684737274737274737386445074
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Marc Savard66647065726778CAN4831,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nils LundkvistIslanders (NYI)D538119603651560.00%212424.90224319000019000%000001.7700000101
2Kirby DachIslanders (NYI)C555108009162861717.86%012324.691129190001270067.03%18200001.6201000211
3Danton HeinenIslanders (NYI)C/LW54488401121831322.22%07314.6800000000151066.67%300002.1800000110
4Michael AmadioIslanders (NYI)C/LW/RW534742016184816.67%17815.77022320000001055.77%5200001.7801000010
5Ross JohnstonIslanders (NYI)LW506681401548390%110120.270220190000110085.71%700001.1800000000
6Jonah GadjovichIslanders (NYI)LW/RW51564195142134117.69%29318.790115190000190030.00%1000001.2800001000
7Matvei GridinIslanders (NYI)RW5415400282341517.39%09519.192028200000131076.00%2500001.0400000011
8Avery HayesIslanders (NYI)C/LW/RW522454044161812.50%05911.8800000000010155.74%6100001.3500000100
9Josh DunneIslanders (NYI)C51346607343225.00%19218.48011118000000059.09%2200000.8700000001
10Aaron NessIslanders (NYI)D51236202232533.33%310220.43101218000120100%000000.5900000000
11Brayden HislopIslanders (NYI)D51237406231233.33%39118.220000200008000%000000.6600000000
12Corey SchuenemanIslanders (NYI)D51124001322050.00%411723.59101220000026000%000000.3400000000
13Alex Kannok-LeipertIslanders (NYI)D5022280815230%310120.30022119000118000%000000.3900000000
14Brian HalonenIslanders (NYI)LW5022520644290%05811.67000000000000100.00%100000.6900000000
15Ty MuellerIslanders (NYI)C5022000011010%0183.6402203000000075.00%800002.2000000000
16Florian XhekajIslanders (NYI)LW/RW51013003081912.50%07414.9700000000000066.67%300000.2700000001
17Lleyton RoedIslanders (NYI)LW5011100001210%040.970000000000000%000004.1400000000
18Andrew AgozzinoIslanders (NYI)C5000000301000%291.910000000003000%00000000000000
19Eddie GenborgIslanders (NYI)RW5000100000000%000.090000000000000%00000000000000
20Cedric PareIslanders (NYI)C5000000100000%1142.90000000000120071.43%70000000000000
21Dino KambeitzIslanders (NYI)RW5000000000000%0183.720000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1052750778571586741614111816.77%23145513.86713203420300041874163.52%38100001.0602001545
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pheonix CopleyIslanders (NYI)54010.9341.573050081210000250000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne54010.9341.57305008121000250000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aaron NessIslanders (NYI)D361990-05-18USANo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Alex Kannok-LeipertIslanders (NYI)D262000-07-20CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Andrew AgozzinoIslanders (NYI)C351991-01-03CANNo187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Arnaud DurandeauIslanders (NYI)LW271999-01-14CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Avery HayesIslanders (NYI)C/LW/RW242002-10-10USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Brayden HislopIslanders (NYI)D232003-09-26CANNo181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-17FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Brian HalonenIslanders (NYI)LW271999-01-11USANo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Cedric PareIslanders (NYI)C271999-01-24CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Corey SchuenemanIslanders (NYI)D311995-09-02USANo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Danton HeinenIslanders (NYI)C/LW311995-07-05CANNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Dino KambeitzIslanders (NYI)RW262000-01-25USANo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12024-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dustin TokarskiIslanders (NYI)G371989-09-16CANNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Eddie GenborgIslanders (NYI)RW192007-04-20SWEYes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Florian XhekajIslanders (NYI)LW/RW222004-06-27CANNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Georgi RomanovIslanders (NYI)G261999-12-15RUSNo207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Jonah GadjovichIslanders (NYI)LW/RW281998-10-12CANNo211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-10-29NoNo32026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Josh DunneIslanders (NYI)C271998-12-08USANo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Kaleb LawrenceIslanders (NYI)C232003-01-10CANNo230 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-09-14NoNo12025-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Kirby DachIslanders (NYI)C252001-01-21CANNo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Laurent BrossoitIslanders (NYI)G331993-03-23CANNo203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm879,500$0$0$No879,500$-----------------No--------Lien
Lleyton RoedIslanders (NYI)LW242002-08-08USANo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Matvei GridinIslanders (NYI)RW202006-03-01RUSYes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Michael AmadioIslanders (NYI)C/LW/RW301996-05-13CANNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nils LundkvistIslanders (NYI)D262000-07-27SWENo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-06-07NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Pheonix CopleyIslanders (NYI)G341992-01-18USANo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo42026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Ross JohnstonIslanders (NYI)LW321994-02-18CANNo232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Spencer MartinIslanders (NYI)G311995-06-08CANNo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-01-31NoNo12024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ty MuellerIslanders (NYI)C232003-02-26CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2827.61198 Lbs6 ft22.32545,696$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonKirby DachDanton Heinen40122
2Jonah GadjovichMichael AmadioFlorian Xhekaj30122
3Brian HalonenAvery HayesMatvei Gridin20122
4Florian XhekajJosh DunneDino Kambeitz10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brayden HislopNils Lundkvist40122
2Corey SchuenemanAlex Kannok-Leipert30122
3Aaron NessJosh Dunne20122
4Corey SchuenemanNils Lundkvist10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonKirby DachMichael Amadio60122
2Jonah GadjovichJosh DunneMatvei Gridin40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Aaron NessNils Lundkvist60122
2Corey SchuenemanAlex Kannok-Leipert40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kirby DachJonah Gadjovich60122
2Matvei GridinRoss Johnston40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Aaron NessNils Lundkvist60122
2Corey SchuenemanAlex Kannok-Leipert40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kirby Dach60122Brayden HislopNils Lundkvist60122
2Ross Johnston40122Corey SchuenemanAlex Kannok-Leipert40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kirby DachJosh Dunne60122
2Matvei GridinRoss Johnston40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Aaron NessNils Lundkvist60122
2Corey SchuenemanAlex Kannok-Leipert40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Ross JohnstonKirby DachMichael AmadioCorey SchuenemanNils Lundkvist
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Ross JohnstonKirby DachMichael AmadioCorey SchuenemanNils Lundkvist
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ty Mueller, Lleyton Roed, Cedric PareTy Mueller, Lleyton RoedCedric Pare
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Aaron Ness, Corey Schueneman, Alex Kannok-LeipertAaron NessCorey Schueneman, Alex Kannok-Leipert
Tirs de pénalité
Kirby Dach, Michael Amadio, Jonah Gadjovich, Ross Johnston, Matvei Gridin
Gardien
#1 : Pheonix Copley, #2 : Laurent Brossoit
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Kirby Dach, Michael Amadio, Florian Xhekaj, Cedric Pare, Ross Johnston, Matvei Gridin, Jonah Gadjovich, Ty Mueller, Josh Dunne, Lleyton Roed
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Brayden Hislop, Nils Lundkvist, Corey Schueneman, Alex Kannok-Leipert, Aaron Ness


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bears11000000725110000007250000000000021.000713200010125050445857417110198337.50%5260.00%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
2Bruins11000000615110000006150000000000021.000611170010125021445857424616165120.00%7185.71%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
3Checkers11000000716110000007160000000000021.000713200010125056445857419115166116.67%5180.00%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
4Wolfpack21000001752110000005231000000123-130.75071320001012503444585746115303511218.18%13192.31%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
Total540000012791844000000256191000000123-190.90027507700101250161445857412123718630723.33%30583.33%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
_Since Last GM Reset540000012791844000000256191000000123-190.90027507700101250161445857412123718630723.33%30583.33%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
_Vs Conference430000012081233000000185131000000123-170.87520375700101250105445857410222567024625.00%25484.00%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
_Vs Division210000011321121000000132110000000100030.75013243700101250774458574437313211218.18%12283.33%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
59W127507716112123718600
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5400001279
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4400000256
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000123
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
400001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
30723.33%30583.33%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
4458574101250
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
10114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
143106104325731


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
9 - 2026-10-1711Bruins1Islanders6WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-1823Checkers1Islanders7WSommaire du match
13 - 2026-10-2130Bears2Islanders7WSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-2445Islanders2Wolfpack3LXXSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-2558Wolfpack2Islanders5WSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-3071Islanders-Checkers-
23 - 2026-10-3184Islanders-Checkers-
27 - 2026-11-04105Penguins-Islanders-
29 - 2026-11-06116Islanders-Thunderbirds-
34 - 2026-11-11141Islanders-Thunderbirds-
36 - 2026-11-13151Islanders-Bruins-
37 - 2026-11-14158Bruins-Islanders-
40 - 2026-11-17181Bears-Islanders-
43 - 2026-11-20191Islanders-Bears-
44 - 2026-11-21204Islanders-Penguins-
50 - 2026-11-27233Islanders-Penguins-
51 - 2026-11-28246Checkers-Islanders-
52 - 2026-11-29255Islanders-Wolfpack-
58 - 2026-12-05283Senators-Islanders-
59 - 2026-12-06293Senators-Islanders-
62 - 2026-12-09301Wolfpack-Islanders-
64 - 2026-12-11314Islanders-Thunderbirds-
65 - 2026-12-12324Islanders-Bruins-
69 - 2026-12-16344Bruins-Islanders-
71 - 2026-12-18355Islanders-Bruins-
73 - 2026-12-20375Rocket-Islanders-
79 - 2026-12-26410Islanders-Checkers-
80 - 2026-12-27425Islanders-Checkers-
85 - 2027-01-01429Bruins-Islanders-
86 - 2027-01-02447Islanders-Thunderbirds-
93 - 2027-01-09482Americans-Islanders-
94 - 2027-01-10493Wolfpack-Islanders-
99 - 2027-01-15514Islanders-Bruins-
101 - 2027-01-17538Phantoms-Islanders-
104 - 2027-01-20546Thunderbirds-Islanders-
106 - 2027-01-22558Crunch-Islanders-
107 - 2027-01-23567Thunderbirds-Islanders-
109 - 2027-01-25589Islanders-Thunderbirds-
111 - 2027-01-27594Islanders-Comets-
113 - 2027-01-29603Islanders-Crunch-
114 - 2027-01-30620Islanders-Phantoms-
118 - 2027-02-03635Phantoms-Islanders-
120 - 2027-02-05646Islanders-Bears-
121 - 2027-02-06664Islanders-Bears-
127 - 2027-02-12681Islanders-Penguins-
128 - 2027-02-13694Checkers-Islanders-
132 - 2027-02-17713Islanders-Wolfpack-
135 - 2027-02-20731Bruins-Islanders-
136 - 2027-02-21744Islanders-Bruins-
142 - 2027-02-27779Comets-Islanders-
143 - 2027-02-28794Thunderbirds-Islanders-
146 - 2027-03-03806Bruins-Islanders-
148 - 2027-03-05819Islanders-Phantoms-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
149 - 2027-03-06833Islanders-Phantoms-
153 - 2027-03-10849Islanders-Wolfpack-
156 - 2027-03-13875Marlies-Islanders-
157 - 2027-03-14884Thunderbirds-Islanders-
160 - 2027-03-17894Islanders-Rocket-
162 - 2027-03-19904Islanders-Senators-
163 - 2027-03-20914Islanders-Senators-
170 - 2027-03-27960Thunderbirds-Islanders-
171 - 2027-03-28972Penguins-Islanders-
174 - 2027-03-31982Bears-Islanders-
176 - 2027-04-02996Islanders-Americans-
178 - 2027-04-041020Islanders-Marlies-
181 - 2027-04-071028Phantoms-Islanders-
184 - 2027-04-101052Checkers-Islanders-
188 - 2027-04-141072Wolfpack-Islanders-
191 - 2027-04-171094Wolfpack-Islanders-
192 - 2027-04-181107Penguins-Islanders-
197 - 2027-04-231124Islanders-Wolfpack-
198 - 2027-04-241144Islanders-Bruins-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance7,5793,728
Assistance PCT94.74%93.20%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
32 2827 - 94.23% 70,661$282,643$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
105,225$ 152,795$ 152,795$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 14,775$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,261,144$ 181 5,793$ 1,048,533$




Islanders Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Islanders Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Islanders Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Islanders Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Islanders Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA