Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Al Montoya



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Caroline61811600.9082.9810260051557304100.909111813011
Caroline628151010.9102.9415940078871466200.789192634021
Caroline Hurricanes810100.7929.0933005240000014000
Caroline Hurricanes92831170.8902.97137520686160000.500162062001
Philadelphia Flyers13195910.9072.9182540404320020.85771364010
Total Regular Season94343790.9032.994856602422500770320.7365378177043
Playoff
Caroline Hurricanes810100.7897.2733004190000010000
Caroline Hurricanes910000.9521.8233201210000005000
Total Playoff20100.8754.4567205400000%015000


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Caroline Hurricanes1020001.0000420001000000070000
Philadelphia Flyers1410000.8572.73440021400000023000
Philadelphia Flyers1410000.8572.73440021400000023000
Philadelphia Flyers1410000.8572.73440021400000023000
Total Regular Season50000.8852.03177006520000%00139000
Playoff
Caroline Hurricanes1010001.000022000400000011000
Total Playoff10001.0000.002200040000%0011000