Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Anders Lindback



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Detroit651100.9003.272200012120551000238000
Detroit694200.9043.1346000242491331000676011
Detroit Red Wings8171910.9063.277350040424000001072001
Detroit Red Wings92061030.8793.11113800594860000.846131963011
Detroit Red Wings101861000.8763.3087200483870101.00061467000
Detroit Red Wings1334131330.8723.691660001027970300.600102656010
Total Regular Season103314570.8843.365088002852463188600.7932977372033


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3