Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Anders Nilsson



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Minnesota Wild12176430.8773.438400048389000001448001
Total Regular Season176430.8773.4384000483890000%01448001


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Minnesota Wild826131120.8762.75154823715720100.6679260022
Minnesota Wild982463060.9211.83496381515119210800.8134882001510
Minnesota Wild1476491980.9231.62456541712316010200.72429760085
Minnesota Wild1476491980.9231.62456541712316010200.72429760085
Minnesota Wild1476491980.9231.62456541712316010200.72429760085
Vegas Knights1564451540.9291.94381341112317310510.778186400132
Vegas Knights1564451540.9291.94381341112317310510.778186400132
Florida Panthers1682522370.9201.60492541913116330100.694368200103
Total Regular Season546348151470.9221.7732759341109681239102620.745216546007734
Playoff
Minnesota Wild710000.9571.43420012300000019000
Minnesota Wild964200.9082.0036000121310000060000
Minnesota Wild1110000.8572.2227001700000022000
Minnesota Wild142515910.9391.491655044167101100250082
Vegas Knights15149410.9121.64842032326202100140020
Florida Panthers1662400.9381.343580181300010060011
Total Playoff53301920.9301.573287088612240330%051410113