Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Andrew Hammond



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Tampa Bay Lightning9103320.9122.3152001202280010.6676819020
Tampa Bay Lightning1073224250.8913.0940806221019350310.844327110064
St-Louis Blues1292310.8834.0638400262220010.6673518000
Total Regular Season92274880.8933.0849856325623850330.805418447084


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Tampa Bay Lightning954341180.9191.763238299511710410.66754540082
St. Louis Blues1345301130.9022.17266025969770320.692134451050
St. Louis Blues1496300.9121.63514021416000000931011
St. Louis Blues1496300.9121.63514021416000000931011
St. Louis Blues1496300.9121.63514021416000000931011
St-Louis Blues1530000.9680.80750013100000082000
St-Louis Blues1530000.9680.80750013100000082000
St-Louis Blues1682532260.9131.75491721714316530200.82829820084
St-Louis Blues1770511350.9072.0842032514615710300.77322700042
Total Regular Season28418666220.9111.8816714842524591401230.72911827730802811
Playoff
St. Louis Blues1374020.9401.3757000132180100065021
St-Louis Blues172113420.9112.261224024651401100210012
Total Playoff2817440.9191.97179402597320210%0275033