Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Brad Thiessen



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Phoenix Coyotes85962600.8854.2823018116414210001.00063924010
Phoenix Coyotes940200.9093.24148208880000008000
Phoenix Coyotes1220110.8913.39124007640000.333324000
Phoenix Coyotes1363200.8962.64341001514400000522000
Phoenix Coyotes142612920.8992.79144320676660101.00032359011
Phoenix Coyotes142612920.8992.79144320676660101.00032359011
Phoenix Coyotes142612920.8992.79144320676660101.00032359011
Total Regular Season149455870.8943.27724416139537150300.88918115235043
Playoff
Phoenix Coyotes1411000.9091.82330011100000017000
Total Playoff11000.9091.8033001110000%0017000


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Edmonton63730300.8933.792076011311220693700000021
Edmonton678561510.8993.84442117128328111642910.7861400032
Phoenix Coyotes928141030.9132.07162500566410010.700102742026
Phoenix Coyotes12148510.9161.9284343273230100.6673140011
Phoenix Coyotes1393600.9162.4454221222620000090001
Phoenix Coyotes1510001.0000310001600000048000
Phoenix Coyotes1510001.0000310001600000048000
Total Regular Season1681113950.9023.259573236519528923351720.74127501380811
Playoff
Edmonton662310.9203.333600020250144100000001
Total Playoff62310.9203.333600020250144100%000001