Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Curtis McElhinney



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Montreal651100.8914.211710012110570000327010
Montreal692300.9003.4634700202001070000567011
Montreal Canadiens951100.8972.88146007680001.0005127000
Montreal Canadiens10111300.8733.45348002015701000470000
New York Islanders12146300.9033.0562920323310001.00021129000
New Jersey Devils13144500.9092.81641403032800100830000
Tampa Bay Lightning143010930.9202.40154962627740100.83362260033
Tampa Bay Lightning143010930.9202.40154962627740100.83362260033
Tampa Bay Lightning143010930.9202.40154962627740100.83362260033
Anaheim Ducks15214830.9122.71101800465220020.538131467010
Anaheim Ducks15214830.9122.71101800465220020.538131467010
Total Regular Season1905359150.9132.6789702463994560164450.7065112656401310


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Montreal61110100.8833.9066221433661871000110010
Montreal61110100.8833.9066221433661871000110010
Winnipeg Jets838221510.9081.94225842737950401.0008380063
Montreal Canadiens94332740.9321.44261809639220100.88927430096
New York Islanders121812420.9181.81109402334040000.60010180020
Anaheim Ducks166450850.9341.56385541110015200300.81822640095
Total Regular Season18513636120.9191.9111153122635543733741000.83667185002814
Playoff
Winnipeg Jets7106210.9351.73693212030601000100031
Anaheim Ducks1662400.9242.0135920121580010060020
Total Playoff168610.9311.82105341324640110%0160051