Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Dylan Ferguson



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Phoenix Coyotes15117400.8962.446140225241000001140010
Phoenix Coyotes15117400.8962.446140225241000001140010
Phoenix Coyotes16131410.9022.7652200242440100.3333636000
Phoenix Coyotes1832000.9181.62148014490000034000
Total Regular Season38171210.8992.46189905787750100.333331120020
Playoff
Phoenix Coyotes1820000.9670.94640013000000010000
Total Playoff20000.9670.9264001300000%0010000


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Phoenix Coyotes1331151410.8992.67175402787720311.00023142030
Phoenix Coyotes1530001.0000630002700000034000
Phoenix Coyotes1530001.0000630002700000034000
Phoenix Coyotes1610001.0000430002200000023000
Colorado Avalanche2020200.9352.501200057700000212010
Total Regular Season40151610.9102.43204502839250311.000233145040