Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Eddie Lack



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Pittsburgh Penguins9165340.9221.7681801243080110.20051255011
Philadelphie Flyers103318930.9192.16188741688410010.706173036054
Total Regular Season49231270.9202.042706429211490120.591224291065
Playoff
Pittsburgh Penguins910100.8753.0559003240000013000
Total Playoff10100.8753.0559003240000%013000


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Pittsburgh6206830.8674.4110880080600320000.6673192010
Pittsburgh6206830.8674.4110880080600320000.6673193010
Pittsburgh Penguins9149410.9261.3484804192580300.5004140050
Philadelphie Flyers1276531670.9241.46451861711014550200.53315761074
Buffalo Sabres1351371310.9151.723041288710280100.88927516065
Total Regular Season18111149150.9052.13105848293763941640600.73152179120209
Playoff
Pittsburgh6104600.8875.1657000494322570000100010
Philadelphie Flyers1295220.9071.8960300192040100090001
Buffalo Sabres1351400.8652.872720013960000050000
Total Playoff24101220.8893.3614460081732257100%0240011