Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Henrik Lundqvist



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Detroit636211320.9192.67206921921137475400.8899362053
Detroit674482150.9262.364373651722316948710.737197460117
Detroit Red Wings868352550.9262.1039424813818610420.8104265100134
Detroit Red Wings965253170.9102.2638468814516070110.759296319076
Detroit Red Wings1069382250.9182.2740494415318640310.7373867140117
Detroit Red Wings1268243670.8873.2938812221318770220.583126810053
Montreal Canadiens1357302240.9112.8133714315817740130.765175719096
Vegas Golden Knights1442121840.9112.622085219110170120.643143246033
Vegas Golden Knights1442121840.9112.622085219110170120.643143246033
Vegas Golden Knights1442121840.9112.622085219110170120.643143246033
Vegas Knights153591830.9012.92180820888890110.625163052032
Vegas Knights153591830.9012.92180820888890110.625163052032
Calgary Flames16196610.9082.5689021384120020.818111369010
Total Regular Season652281266540.9122.58362984235155817677142327200.72525159939107749
Playoff
Detroit62414730.9222.31145202567193022000240041
Detroit Red Wings751310.9431.673240191580000050011
Detroit Red Wings102415720.9082.561545206671400000240011
Detroit Red Wings11125610.8933.09719003734500000120000
Montreal Canadiens1340400.8793.7021100131070000040001
Total Playoff69352770.9112.554253231812043302200%0690064


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3