Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Ilya Samsonov



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Los Angeles Kings142213720.8952.93131001646080100.87582212010
Los Angeles Kings142213720.8952.93131001646080100.87582212010
Los Angeles Kings142213720.8952.93131001646080100.87582212010
Los Angeles Kings15136430.9212.2577503293690100.50081318031
Los Angeles Kings15136430.9212.2577503293690100.50081318031
Los Angeles Kings1640211420.9042.5421990693967010003844061
Calgary Flames172212620.9042.58111621484980010.50062055012
Vegas Knights1837201230.9102.41199201808840410.4005369043
Ottawa Senators1944182130.8912.8925322112211230210.846134237031
Toronto Leafs2037151340.8952.79199983938890110.75083250030
Total Regular Season27213795260.9012.69153221221686692301340.708722602670269
Playoff
Los Angeles Kings1610100.7866.2129003140000005000
Calgary Flames1720110.9024.701150099200000111000
Vegas Knights18104410.8982.9950120252450000097011
Total Playoff134620.8953.4464520373510000%01023011


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3