Career Pro Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Columbus Blue Jackets | 8 | 41 | 9 | 23 | 5 | 0.899 | 3.28 | 2196 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 1192 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.737 | 19 | 35 | 47 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Columbus Blue Jackets | 9 | 50 | 16 | 22 | 6 | 0.895 | 3.05 | 2498 | 4 | 0 | 127 | 1213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.762 | 21 | 40 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Columbus Blue Jackets | 10 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0.869 | 3.82 | 1069 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 521 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.500 | 6 | 16 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Florida Panthers | 15 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0.889 | 3.10 | 949 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 442 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.600 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Florida Panthers | 15 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0.889 | 3.10 | 949 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 442 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.600 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| New York Rangers | 16 | 64 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 0.925 | 2.03 | 3850 | 4 | 9 | 130 | 1726 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.692 | 52 | 63 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| New York Rangers | 17 | 63 | 35 | 21 | 7 | 0.909 | 2.44 | 3692 | 0 | 4 | 150 | 1648 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 8 | 63 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| Tampa Lightning | 18 | 51 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 0.908 | 2.40 | 2998 | 2 | 4 | 120 | 1310 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.538 | 13 | 50 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 19 | 47 | 16 | 23 | 4 | 0.877 | 3.64 | 2573 | 4 | 0 | 156 | 1267 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.867 | 15 | 43 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 372 | 156 | 152 | 42 | 0.901 | 2.80 | 20778 | 18 | 17 | 969 | 9761 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0.688 | 144 | 342 | 270 | 0 | 25 | 21 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| New York Rangers | 16 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0.924 | 2.23 | 618 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| New York Rangers | 17 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0.935 | 1.65 | 1456 | 10 | 4 | 40 | 613 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Total Playoff | 35 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 0.931 | 1.82 | 2074 | 10 | 5 | 63 | 916 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
Career Farm Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Columbus Blue Jackets | 12 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0.892 | 2.16 | 1359 | 4 | 2 | 49 | 454 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.750 | 4 | 23 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Columbus Blue Jackets | 13 | 72 | 48 | 19 | 5 | 0.901 | 1.92 | 4257 | 4 | 12 | 136 | 1376 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.741 | 27 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Florida Panthers | 15 | 42 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 0.927 | 1.91 | 2512 | 8 | 3 | 80 | 1096 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.000 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Florida Panthers | 15 | 42 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 0.927 | 1.91 | 2512 | 8 | 3 | 80 | 1096 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.000 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Toronto Leafs | 20 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0.916 | 2.24 | 857 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 382 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.571 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 195 | 132 | 50 | 10 | 0.914 | 1.97 | 11499 | 24 | 22 | 377 | 4404 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0.750 | 44 | 194 | 58 | 0 | 16 | 10 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Columbus Blue Jackets | 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.902 | 2.42 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.902 | 2.42 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |



