Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Jack Campbell



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Columbus Blue Jackets84192350.8993.2821962012011920110.737193547031
Columbus Blue Jackets950162260.8953.0524984012712130000.762214039028
Columbus Blue Jackets102421230.8693.82106920685210200.50061666010
Florida Panthers15165920.8893.1094900494420000.60051616010
Florida Panthers15165920.8893.1094900494420000.60051616010
New York Rangers16643816100.9252.0338504913017260810.692526313054
New York Rangers1763352170.9092.4436920415016480110.50086319064
Tampa Lightning1851301730.9082.4029982412013100010.538135024034
Montreal Canadiens1947162340.8773.6425734015612670310.867154330030
Total Regular Season372156152420.9012.80207781817969976101550.68814434227002521
Playoff
New York Rangers16116500.9242.23618012330300000110030
New York Rangers172415810.9351.6514561044061300100240044
Total Playoff35211310.9311.822074105639160010%0350074


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Columbus Blue Jackets122418300.8922.16135942494540000.75042358021
Columbus Blue Jackets1372481950.9011.92425741213613760510.74127720081
Florida Panthers1542281220.9271.912512838010960111.0003420034
Florida Panthers1542281220.9271.912512838010960111.0003420034
Toronto Leafs201510410.9162.2485702323820400.5717150000
Total Regular Season19513250100.9141.97114992422377440401130.750441945801610
Playoff
Columbus Blue Jackets1351400.9022.4229700121220100050000
Total Playoff51400.9022.4229700121220100%050000