Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Joe Cannata



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Montreal Canadiens850100.9062.401500066400000030000
Montreal Canadiens1210100.8517.0060007470000017000
Total Regular Season60200.8833.7121000131110000%0137000


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Montreal Canadiens835141730.8703.18186720997610100.5004350021
Montreal Canadiens977323680.9032.3045478617417900120.75833770057
Montreal Canadiens1058441220.9291.533537079012600210.8294158001112
Montreal Canadiens121913320.8982.19107120393840210.50041851011
Montreal Canadiens1321000.9171.36880022400000175000
Total Regular Season19110468150.9042.1811112121340442190640.7688218912601921
Playoff
Montreal Canadiens102416620.9181.691492244251403000240021
Montreal Canadiens1184400.9062.5147800202130200088002
Total Playoff32201020.9151.89197124627270500%0328023