Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Jonathan Bernier



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Caroline643100.9232.75240001114274100040000
Caroline643100.9232.75240001114274100040000
Caroline Hurricanes841201240.9152.302214218510000110.882173644026
Caroline Hurricanes965401740.9062.2836320513814680300.8784162200125
Caroline Hurricanes1078482450.9152.05464612715918750520.73126784098
Vegas Golden Knights1345152230.9013.4423390013413600000.50083835042
Montreal Canadiens142261020.8973.0811110157556002001661011
Montreal Canadiens142261020.8973.0811110157556002001661011
Montreal Canadiens142261020.8973.0811110157556002001661011
Nashville Predators152011610.9142.43116302475490100.66761864020
Nashville Predators152011610.9142.43116302475490100.66761864020
Chicago Blackhawks16208810.9032.6610610147486001001763011
Montreal Canadiens1743152110.8962.98227319111310850200.77893929010
Total Regular Season406192148260.9072.592231133229631032414815100.78811336250603625
Playoff
Caroline Hurricanes820100.9292.7986004560000015000
Caroline Hurricanes951220.8913.3228900161470000050001
Caroline Hurricanes1030210.9043.3018200101040000032000
Nashville Predators1510001.0000270001200000012000
Total Playoff111530.9063.0758500303190000%0919001


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Caroline630161020.8784.10168341115945468000.500800010
Caroline663401470.9003.3536194220220191020400.7242900055
Total Regular Season93562490.8933.5953038331729641488400.6763700065
Playoff
Caroline Hurricanes762310.8942.3336100141320000060001
Total Playoff62310.8942.3236100141320000%060001