Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Kari Lehtonen



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Boston63122810.9162.6118860182979439200.77322319022
Boston664481230.9212.4537981711551960853600.795446419095
Boston Bruins875452340.9022.47427341017617940310.77322747077
Boston Bruins973352880.9002.6942168318918900420.77836729076
Washington Capitals10753231110.9092.5743014418420250210.712527490135
Toronto Maple Leafs1229101430.8943.98156900104979020002560010
St. Louis Blues1355271770.9152.6431556213916420100.625245227060
Total Regular Season402219133370.9092.6623200392110291126912922040.74520039214004525
Playoff
Boston62114610.9172.68127540576852863000213022
San Jose Sharks72615830.9311.961621425376900000260035
Boston Bruins82316340.9192.331522015972900000232021
Boston Bruins930300.8334.111460010600000031000
St. Louis Blues1330200.8444.681540012770000032000
Total Playoff76452280.9182.434720831912320286300%0768078


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3