Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Marc-Andre Fleury



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Winnipeg637211230.9072.922117221031111499300.87023371034
Winnipeg673432360.9102.754294271972190936500.80040739076
Winnipeg Jets870461860.9182.2542166915819290210.7891970120134
Winnipeg Jets973442430.9132.2241924715517900300.886357012074
Winnipeg Jets1071362760.9052.6041954718219080220.652237190104
Winnipeg Jets1265332440.8983.0437492119018660310.66736313054
Winnipeg Jets1365292750.9073.0036166218119390300.700106220068
Carolina Hurricanes1465322650.9032.5637522216016500130.750166318043
Carolina Hurricanes1465322650.9032.5637522216016500130.750166318043
Carolina Hurricanes1465322650.9032.5637522216016500130.750166318043
Carolina Hurricanes1557272250.9102.4733258013715240210.800205425025
Carolina Hurricanes1557272250.9102.4733258013715240210.800205425025
Boston Bruins1659341640.9072.3633522413214180100.714145627034
New York Islanders1768392350.9092.4738920316017670130.815276612072
New York Islanders1857341660.9142.2033214312214210240.645315626091
New York Islanders1951331030.9112.2928086410712070410.87584635023
Seattle Kraken202791060.8882.94157440776850200.66732542012
Total Regular Season1025551352820.9082.55592386455251827229143538230.77532499232208965
Playoff
Winnipeg662220.9132.89374001820781000060010
Winnipeg Jets752300.9042.8030000141460000051000
Winnipeg Jets81610330.9062.691003214548001000161012
Winnipeg Jets996300.9471.74587172173200100092030
Winnipeg Jets10125520.9152.54733003136500000120011
Boston Bruins161911710.9032.511173004950600000190000
New York Islanders1840300.8514.421900014940000040000
New York Islanders1973400.8683.9743800292200000070000
Total Playoff78393080.9072.714800193217233881200%0784063


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3