Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Michal Neuvirth



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Pittsburgh6168500.9102.67788413538718200001324012
Pittsburgh63721820.9102.5519544383921442100.62583241024
Winnipeg Jets821000.9491.54780023900000116000
Winnipeg Jets9145500.8823.227082038321000001252001
Winnipeg Jets10155530.9062.6078601343600010.615131171011
Winnipeg Jets122491110.8873.5411872070621010001955000
Winnipeg Jets132712630.8963.17134520716800210.66732061010
Winnipeg Jets14171930.8943.2880401444170000.42971353001
Winnipeg Jets14171930.8943.2880401444170000.42971353001
Winnipeg Jets14171930.8943.2880401444170000.42971353001
Total Regular Season1866467180.8983.0192611484654580624420.533451474790511
Playoff
Pittsburgh610100.6678.5728004125000010000
Winnipeg Jets811000.9472.00600023800000116000
Winnipeg Jets931100.9302.42124015710000029010
Winnipeg Jets1010000.9521.88320012100000012000
Total Playoff62200.9152.9324501121425000%0437010


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Pittsburgh664110.9262.663610016217109000060010
Total Regular Season64110.9262.663610016217109000%060010
Playoff
Pittsburgh687100.9362.264790018283142000080010
Pittsburgh Penguins72415630.9311.421568253753600000240065
Total Playoff3222730.9331.6120472555819142000%0320075