Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Mike Smith



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Boston675110.9202.374300017212122100.5006732000
Boston6209630.9142.6211230249569306200.50061765002
Montreal Canadiens865342370.9132.4037552315017230000.634416411085
Vancouver Canucks961332170.9052.3636574714415190100.667186019075
Chicago Blackhawks1067134940.8983.2839114121420900120.889186615043
Tampa Bay Lightning1257113930.8953.6430834318717870320.50065027051
Tampa Bay Lightning1371372390.9102.7440816618620760310.5832469120107
Calgary Flames1446162350.9062.6726346311712450020.80054433062
Calgary Flames1446162350.9062.6726346311712450020.80054433062
Calgary Flames1446162350.9062.6726346311712450020.80054433062
Calgary Flames1562362130.9082.2835594513514620010.958246022052
Calgary Flames1562362130.9082.2835594513514620010.958246022052
Toronto Leafs1668411860.9142.4439388816018540230.882346715085
Los Angeles Kings1748271540.9132.54273712411613290021.00034525054
Total Regular Season726330306650.9072.6541742665318441981842813180.76721969736407542
Playoff
Boston632010.9332.31182007105600000321010
Boston Bruins751400.9331.812990091340000050002
Vancouver Canucks92011620.9002.841161205554801000201011
Tampa Bay Lightning1351310.8534.7429100231560010050000
Calgary Flames1410000.8572.862100170000007000
Calgary Flames1573400.9092.5240501171870010070011
Toronto Leafs1662310.8913.1835900191750000060010
Total Playoff47202050.9002.89272121131131260120%04629044


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3