Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Richard Bachman



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Boston Bruins910100.8853.0060003260000011000
Boston Bruins1020000.8572.61460021400000021000
Los Angeles Kings1273100.8943.76319002018900000517000
Los Angeles Kings1310000.78911.4321004190000007000
Total Regular Season113200.8833.8944700292480000%0646000


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Phoenix62918520.8913.7615490197894522200000011
Phoenix660401040.8993.4733560119419121093400.5001000021
Boston Bruins8105300.9521.0047903816500000670040
Boston Bruins92113530.9251.50128403324270210.88217210033
Boston Bruins1010100.8672.0060002150000010000
Total Regular Season121762490.9022.9767300833334131615810.7412728700105
Playoff
Phoenix610100.9381.8233001169000000000
Boston Bruins820001.0000530001800000023000
Total Playoff30100.9710.6986001349000%0023000