Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Tuukka Rask



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Colorado62331430.9092.9512810063691341000.545112019014
Colorado66684960.9072.973759021861993969210.625166319058
Colorado Avalanche844132250.9122.78246512211412950100.741273842053
San Jose Sharks953281860.9222.0031858310613610020.538265230083
Boston Bruins10824227110.9182.04479601016319940220.6922680201410
Floride Panthers1261391730.9122.6036078215617690310.882176020074
Florida Panthers1357173330.8873.6231304218916730540.700105330030
New York Rangers1466421570.9182.21390822414417570320.773226517075
New York Rangers1466421570.9182.21390822414417570320.773226517075
New York Rangers1466421570.9182.21390822414417570320.773226517075
Columbus Jackets1570382080.9142.4240352516318970320.806316715073
Columbus Jackets1570382080.9142.4240352516318970320.806316715073
San Jose Sharks16582520100.9112.5533142414115780010.659415629070
Anaheim Ducks1748162170.9072.8726382212613510100.727224421033
Total Regular Season830393306910.9122.504797410649200222770131029210.72232479529308856
Playoff
San Jose Sharks973200.8513.9531900211410000070001
Boston Bruins1073220.9391.4254822132120000070021
Boston Bruins11159600.8963.14841014442501000150010
Floride Panthers12104420.8933.16588003129101100101000
New York Rangers142214620.9112.381361205460701100220001
Columbus Jackets1595300.9172.1453221192280100090020
San Jose Sharks161711420.9252.181073213951701000173021
Total Playoff87492780.9092.5252658522124210520%0874074


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3