Statistiques de carrière Pro
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Toronto | 6 | 38 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 43 | 15 | 53 | 26 | 77 | 16 | 51 | 7.79% | 6 | 494 | 13.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33.33% | 24 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Toronto | 6 | 82 | 22 | 24 | 46 | 29 | 73 | 25 | 110 | 51 | 215 | 46 | 129 | 10.23% | 17 | 1032 | 12.59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 30.00% | 40 | 25 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Toronto Maple Leafs | 8 | 73 | 31 | 32 | 63 | 20 | 45 | 5 | 79 | 96 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 12.02% | 6 | 1617 | 22.16 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 38 | 232 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 159 | 6 | 2 | 40.77% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
| Toronto Maple Leafs | 9 | 82 | 32 | 39 | 71 | 29 | 20 | 0 | 114 | 104 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 9.28% | 13 | 1887 | 23.02 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 74 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 246 | 8 | 1 | 40.00% | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| Toronto Maple Leafs | 10 | 82 | 47 | 46 | 93 | 49 | 28 | 0 | 135 | 185 | 381 | 0 | 0 | 12.34% | 20 | 1882 | 22.96 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 57 | 245 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 295 | 7 | 2 | 43.72% | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.99 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 |
| Los Angeles Kings | 12 | 84 | 37 | 42 | 79 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 57 | 200 | 426 | 41 | 117 | 8.69% | 28 | 1973 | 23.49 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 88 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 251 | 6 | 4 | 41.14% | 1247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| Los Angeles Kings | 13 | 81 | 22 | 26 | 48 | -9 | 46 | 10 | 39 | 134 | 229 | 66 | 172 | 9.61% | 19 | 1612 | 19.90 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 50 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 303 | 1 | 1 | 43.98% | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Los Angeles Kings | 14 | 78 | 18 | 34 | 52 | -6 | 50 | 0 | 167 | 123 | 226 | 81 | 180 | 7.96% | 9 | 1410 | 18.08 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 46 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 112 | 3 | 1 | 38.94% | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Los Angeles Kings | 14 | 78 | 18 | 34 | 52 | -6 | 50 | 0 | 167 | 123 | 226 | 81 | 180 | 7.96% | 9 | 1410 | 18.08 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 46 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 112 | 3 | 1 | 38.94% | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Los Angeles Kings | 14 | 78 | 18 | 34 | 52 | -6 | 50 | 0 | 167 | 123 | 226 | 81 | 180 | 7.96% | 9 | 1410 | 18.08 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 46 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 112 | 3 | 1 | 38.94% | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| St-Louis Blues | 15 | 82 | 24 | 36 | 60 | 16 | 87 | 25 | 220 | 132 | 232 | 67 | 169 | 10.34% | 11 | 1640 | 20.00 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 51 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 6 | 1 | 44.19% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| St-Louis Blues | 15 | 82 | 24 | 36 | 60 | 16 | 87 | 25 | 220 | 132 | 232 | 67 | 169 | 10.34% | 11 | 1640 | 20.00 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 51 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 6 | 1 | 44.19% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Detroit Red Wings | 16 | 76 | 23 | 25 | 48 | -1 | 46 | 0 | 133 | 95 | 209 | 50 | 153 | 11.00% | 11 | 1405 | 18.49 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 57 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 55.26% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.68 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Detroit Red Wings | 17 | 82 | 21 | 20 | 41 | -1 | 27 | 5 | 68 | 75 | 181 | 59 | 138 | 11.60% | 7 | 1443 | 17.60 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 44.70% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Detroit Red Wings | 19 | 82 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 30 | 53 | 15 | 41 | 5.66% | 2 | 532 | 6.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42.42% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Washington Capitals | 20 | 82 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -11 | 14 | 0 | 71 | 18 | 39 | 12 | 33 | 5.13% | 1 | 558 | 6.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Saison régulière | 1242 | 348 | 449 | 797 | 125 | 688 | 120 | 1819 | 1647 | 3555 | 682 | 1712 | 9.79% | 179 | 21951 | 17.67 | 57 | 145 | 202 | 642 | 3089 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 61 | 1798 | 55 | 21 | 41.60% | 3183 | 35 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 0.73 | 19 | 62 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 61 | 53 | |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Toronto | 6 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 18 | 22.22% | 6 | 143 | 11.07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.00% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Toronto Maple Leafs | 7 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 1 | 400 | 22.24 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 44.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Toronto Maple Leafs | 8 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 8.11% | 0 | 256 | 21.39 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 39.13% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Toronto Maple Leafs | 9 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 31 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 5.56% | 2 | 361 | 24.09 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 41.18% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Toronto Maple Leafs | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 2 | 129 | 25.97 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Detroit Red Wings | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 5.88% | 0 | 89 | 17.88 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Detroit Red Wings | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 5.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 76 | 23 | 27 | 50 | -4 | 30 | 0 | 80 | 96 | 227 | 15 | 33 | 10.13% | 11 | 1426 | 18.77 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 39 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 102 | 3 | 3 | 38.24% | 102 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
Statistiques de carrière Mineure
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|



