Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Crunch
GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 13 | GA: 10 | PP%: 17.14% | PK%: 88.57%
GM : Nick Fournier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #72 vs Penguins

Game Center
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
2
1 Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record0-2-0
3-1-0Home Record2-0-0
4-1-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
2.60Goals Per Game2.25
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.25
17.14%Power Play Percentage14.29%
88.57%Penalty Kill Percentage93.55%
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
4
1 Senators
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL3
1-0-0Home Record0-2-0
3-1-0Home Record1-1-0
4-1-0Last 10 Games1-3-0
2.60Goals Per Game1.25
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.50
17.14%Power Play Percentage4.35%
88.57%Penalty Kill Percentage84.38%
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
2026-10-30
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW4
1-0-1Home Record1-0-0
1-1-0Away Record3-1-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games4-1-0
4.00Goals Per Game2.60
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.60
18.18%Power Play Percentage17.14%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage88.57%
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
2026-10-31
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record1-0-1
3-1-0Away Record1-1-0
4-1-0Last 10 Games2-1-1
2.60Goals Per Game4.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
17.14%Power Play Percentage18.18%
88.57%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
2026-11-06
Crunch
4-1-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW4
1-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-1Away Record3-1-0
1-2-1Last 10 Games4-1-0
2.25Goals Per Game2.60
3.75Goals Against Per Game2.60
7.69%Power Play Percentage17.14%
82.61%Penalty Kill Percentage88.57%
Team Leaders
Zachary L'HeureuxGoals
Zachary L'Heureux
4
Stephen HallidayAssists
Stephen Halliday
4
Stephen HallidayPoints
Stephen Halliday
5
Adam SykoraPlus/Minus
Adam Sykora
3
Louis DomingueWins
Louis Domingue
4
Louis DomingueSave Percentage
Louis Domingue
0.886

Team Stats
Goals For
13
2.60 GFG
Shots For
117
23.40 Avg
Power Play Percentage
17.1%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
41.8%
Goals Against
10
2.00 GAA
Shots Against
101
20.20 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
88.6%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.7%
Team Info

General ManagerNick Fournier
CoachBen Simon
DivisionEst
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,932
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team19
Contract Limit49 / 250
Prospects21


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jesper Boqvist0XX99.008035947276818964736261666370726450660272500,000$
2Jansen Harkins0XXX99.007843857177788265816766636571705850660292500,000$
3Zachary L'Heureux0X99.008061696772828366616567686263658050660232900,000$
4Miles Wood0X100.007242747582797768556063626676724850650313500,000$
5Reid Schaefer0X100.008354716495807863576066686563647750650232900,000$
6Stephen Halliday0X100.007638846689818467696659626364665850650242500,000$
7Rutger McGroarty0X100.007039876780868366696561626362648450650223900,000$
8Carl Grundstrom0X100.008138876974828365566462635971705650650282500,000$
9Michael Eyssimont0XX100.007268776973778566576163626571724450640303500,000$
10Adam Sykora0X100.006837916271828759615865635962646850630222500,000$
11Lane Pederson0X100.007740766377837662656160646369713650630294500,000$
12Marc Gatcomb0X100.008840906680778659615762586367693750630271300,000$
13Gavin Brindley0X100.006336917163768263576059566162647750610223900,000$
14Nathan Gaucher0X100.007849705889768357615556625863658150610222900,000$
15Nathan Smith0X100.006140766270748059636158576068705350610273500,000$
16Joel Nystrom (R)0X100.005936936468828861306653604864664850630244300,000$
17Mike Benning0X100.005737816568858464306662605264666150630242500,000$
18Topias Vilen0X100.006337896176818357306052584663655750620232300,000$
19Wyatt Newpower0X100.007343695782657756305553584669713650610284500,000$
20Nikolas Brouillard0X100.006552746064718657306254534771733450600311500,000$
21Konnor Smith (R)0X100.008543675394616252305150594562646350600214300,000$
Scratches
1Redmond Savage0X100.005938855669687054635355625663655950570234300,000$
2Angus Booth0X100.006838785870768156305957554662645950600223300,000$
3Blake Hillman0X100.006738955676647655305453574570723950600303500,000$
4Ole Bjorgvik-Holm0X100.006940755578647454305352564564665450590243300,000$
5Jacob Truscott (R)0X100.006237905571656354305850564564665450580244300,000$
6Zach Uens0X100.006440775773646354305653554665675950580252300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.89714281637676796050605860566668575062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Louis Domingue0100.00747973857372747372747375884650740341750,000$
2Sergei Murashov0100.00778278777675777675777662676050730223300,000$
Scratches
1Isaac Poulter0100.00717874757069717069717065734250690252500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074807579737274737274736776495072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ben Simon66636475696580USA4761,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Stephen HallidayCrunch (Tam)C5145-24021083612.50%17414.85123528000000151.00%10000001.3500000000
2Carl GrundstromCrunch (Tam)RW5235-26026120716.67%19418.801238290000191166.67%300001.0600000100
3Jesper BoqvistCrunch (Tam)C/LW5044-1005158580%311923.860334310002330043.93%10700000.6700000010
4Topias VilenCrunch (Tam)D52240004161233.33%311022.03101528000029000%000000.7300000001
5Zachary L'HeureuxCrunch (Tam)LW5404-1601615146728.57%111723.493037310001312043.94%6600000.6800000200
6Marc GatcombCrunch (Tam)RW5033340273320%0265.21000000000000100.00%100002.3000000000
7Adam SykoraCrunch (Tam)LW51123001132233.33%1265.210000000000100%000001.5300000000
8Lane PedersonCrunch (Tam)C51123602732433.33%1265.2000000000000030.56%3600001.5400000001
9Jansen HarkinsCrunch (Tam)C/LW/RW5022-1008815260%110921.890223300002240073.68%1900000.3700000000
10Mike BenningCrunch (Tam)D5022-1401068260%812424.99011532000029000%000000.3200000000
11Reid SchaeferCrunch (Tam)LW5022-2601768160%17715.530226280000300100.00%100000.5200000000
12Joel NystromCrunch (Tam)D5011-240865110%412424.80000430000029000%000000.1600000000
13Nikolas BrouillardCrunch (Tam)D5011200210100%16913.990000000009000%000000.2900000000
14Wyatt NewpowerCrunch (Tam)D5101110019121150.00%210220.53000126000022000%000000.1900000010
15Michael EyssimontCrunch (Tam)C/RW51011005391311.11%0489.7900000000000045.24%4200000.4100000010
16Gavin BrindleyCrunch (Tam)C5000000000000%020.5900001000000050.00%20000000000000
17Miles WoodCrunch (Tam)LW50001100547230%1499.9000000000000050.00%20000000000000
18Nathan GaucherCrunch (Tam)C5000000011000%1122.49000000001120037.50%80000000000000
19Konnor SmithCrunch (Tam)D50002100801010%66813.610000300015000%00000000000000
20Rutger McGroartyCrunch (Tam)RW5000100154050%0499.8800000000000066.67%30000000000000
21Nathan SmithCrunch (Tam)C5000000000000%000.180000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average1051326395700117103117337011.11%36143413.66612184830300072524246.67%39000000.5400000332
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Louis DomingueCrunch (Tam)54100.8862.302610010880000050000
2Sergei MurashovCrunch (Tam)10001.000038000130000005000
Team Total or Average64100.9012.003000010101000055000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam SykoraCrunch (Tam)LW222004-09-07SVKNo193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Angus BoothCrunch (Tam)D222004-04-27CANNo177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Blake HillmanCrunch (Tam)D301996-01-26USANo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Carl GrundstromCrunch (Tam)RW281997-12-01SWENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Gavin BrindleyCrunch (Tam)C222004-10-05USANo173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Isaac PoulterCrunch (Tam)G252001-09-12CANNo174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jacob TruscottCrunch (Tam)D242002-04-12USAYes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Jansen HarkinsCrunch (Tam)C/LW/RW291997-05-23CANNo197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2025-06-23NoNo22026-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jesper BoqvistCrunch (Tam)C/LW271998-10-30SWENo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Joel NystromCrunch (Tam)D242002-05-14SWEYes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Konnor SmithCrunch (Tam)D212004-11-06CANYes209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Lane PedersonCrunch (Tam)C291997-08-04CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Louis DomingueCrunch (Tam)G341992-03-06CANNo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Marc GatcombCrunch (Tam)RW271999-07-22USANo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Michael EyssimontCrunch (Tam)C/RW301996-09-09USANo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-10NoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Mike BenningCrunch (Tam)D242002-01-05CANNo185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Miles WoodCrunch (Tam)LW311995-09-13USANo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-02-17NoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nathan GaucherCrunch (Tam)C222003-11-06CANNo226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-02-17NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nathan SmithCrunch (Tam)C271998-10-19USANo177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nikolas BrouillardCrunch (Tam)D311995-02-07CANNo168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ole Bjorgvik-HolmCrunch (Tam)D242002-05-23NORNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Redmond SavageCrunch (Tam)C232003-05-15USANo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Reid SchaeferCrunch (Tam)LW232003-09-21CANNo226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Rutger McGroartyCrunch (Tam)RW222004-03-30USANo212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Sergei MurashovCrunch (Tam)G222004-04-01RUSNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Stephen HallidayCrunch (Tam)C242002-07-02CANNo214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Topias VilenCrunch (Tam)D232003-04-01FINNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Wyatt NewpowerCrunch (Tam)D281997-12-09USANo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Zach UensCrunch (Tam)D252001-05-13CANNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Zachary L'HeureuxCrunch (Tam)LW232003-05-15CANNo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3025.53193 Lbs6 ft12.60508,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxJesper BoqvistJansen Harkins40122
2Reid SchaeferStephen HallidayCarl Grundstrom30122
3Miles WoodMichael EyssimontRutger McGroarty20122
4Adam SykoraLane PedersonMarc Gatcomb10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom40122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower30122
3Konnor SmithNikolas Brouillard20122
4Mike BenningJoel Nystrom10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxJesper BoqvistJansen Harkins60122
2Reid SchaeferStephen HallidayCarl Grundstrom40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxJesper Boqvist60122
2Jansen HarkinsCarl Grundstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'Heureux60122Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
2Jesper Boqvist40122Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxJesper Boqvist60122
2Jansen HarkinsCarl Grundstrom40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zachary L'HeureuxJesper BoqvistJansen HarkinsMike BenningJoel Nystrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zachary L'HeureuxJesper BoqvistJansen HarkinsMike BenningJoel Nystrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gavin Brindley, Nathan Smith, Nathan GaucherGavin Brindley, Nathan SmithNathan Gaucher
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Konnor Smith, Nikolas Brouillard, Topias VilenKonnor SmithNikolas Brouillard, Topias Vilen
Penalty Shots
Zachary L'Heureux, Jesper Boqvist, Jansen Harkins, Carl Grundstrom, Rutger McGroarty
Goalie
#1 : Louis Domingue, #2 : Sergei Murashov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Zachary L'Heureux, Jesper Boqvist, Jansen Harkins, Carl Grundstrom, Rutger McGroarty, Stephen Halliday, Reid Schaefer, Miles Wood, Michael Eyssimont, Adam Sykora
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mike Benning, Joel Nystrom, Topias Vilen, Wyatt Newpower, Konnor Smith


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Comets1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.0001230053501833394502481628300.00%8275.00%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
2Rocket22000000532000000000002200000053241.000510150053505933394503711224316212.50%11190.91%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
3Senators22000000734110000003211100000041341.000714210053504033394504017324616425.00%16193.75%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
Total54100000131031100000032143100000108280.8001326390053501173339450101367011735617.14%35488.57%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
_Since Last GM Reset54100000131031100000032143100000108280.8001326390053501173339450101367011735617.14%35488.57%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
_Vs Conference32100000871110000003212110000055040.667816240053505833394506425487419421.05%24387.50%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130
_Vs Division1200000014-3010000000001100000014-342.0001230053501833394502481628300.00%8275.00%07616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%12079117386130

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
58W4132639117101367011700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100001310
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4310000108
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
410000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
35617.14%35488.57%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
33394505350
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7616346.63%7015545.16%367250.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12079117386130


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
8 - 2026-10-161Crunch1Comets4LBox score
9 - 2026-10-1713Senators2Crunch3WBox score
15 - 2026-10-2334Crunch3Rocket2WBox score
16 - 2026-10-2444Crunch2Rocket1WBox score
17 - 2026-10-2560Crunch4Senators1WBox score
22 - 2026-10-3072Penguins-Crunch-
23 - 2026-10-3185Crunch-Penguins-
29 - 2026-11-06112Wolfpack-Crunch-
30 - 2026-11-07124Senators-Crunch-
34 - 2026-11-11142Crunch-Wolfpack-
37 - 2026-11-14160Monsters-Crunch-
41 - 2026-11-18185Crunch-Senators-
43 - 2026-11-20192Rocket-Crunch-
44 - 2026-11-21205Crunch-Comets-
50 - 2026-11-27229Comets-Crunch-
51 - 2026-11-28247Bears-Crunch-
55 - 2026-12-02263Senators-Crunch-
57 - 2026-12-04273Crunch-Americans-
58 - 2026-12-05281Americans-Crunch-
62 - 2026-12-09302Rocket-Crunch-
64 - 2026-12-11310Crunch-Monsters-
65 - 2026-12-12321Crunch-Monsters-
69 - 2026-12-16345Crunch-Senators-
71 - 2026-12-18353Bears-Crunch-
72 - 2026-12-19365Comets-Crunch-
76 - 2026-12-23391Crunch-Americans-
78 - 2026-12-25402Crunch-Americans-
85 - 2027-01-01430Crunch-Rocket-
86 - 2027-01-02438Crunch-Rocket-
90 - 2027-01-06466Crunch-Marlies-
92 - 2027-01-08471Senators-Crunch-
93 - 2027-01-09485Phantoms-Crunch-
97 - 2027-01-13503Crunch-Comets-
99 - 2027-01-15510Marlies-Crunch-
100 - 2027-01-16525Americans-Crunch-
104 - 2027-01-20548Bruins-Crunch-
106 - 2027-01-22558Crunch-Islanders-
107 - 2027-01-23571Crunch-Bruins-
109 - 2027-01-25588Comets-Crunch-
113 - 2027-01-29603Islanders-Crunch-
114 - 2027-01-30616Monsters-Crunch-
120 - 2027-02-05652Crunch-Americans-
121 - 2027-02-06662Americans-Crunch-
127 - 2027-02-12677Comets-Crunch-
128 - 2027-02-13695Crunch-Bears-
132 - 2027-02-17712Crunch-Marlies-
134 - 2027-02-19725Crunch-Americans-
135 - 2027-02-20735Crunch-Phantoms-
141 - 2027-02-26769Marlies-Crunch-
142 - 2027-02-27782Rocket-Crunch-
148 - 2027-03-05815Penguins-Crunch-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06828Americans-Crunch-
150 - 2027-03-07840Crunch-Comets-
155 - 2027-03-12861Crunch-Comets-
157 - 2027-03-14886Crunch-Penguins-
160 - 2027-03-17892Comets-Crunch-
162 - 2027-03-19902Thunderbirds-Crunch-
163 - 2027-03-20917Crunch-Thunderbirds-
169 - 2027-03-26949Crunch-Phantoms-
170 - 2027-03-27963Americans-Crunch-
176 - 2027-04-02991Comets-Crunch-
177 - 2027-04-031004Americans-Crunch-
178 - 2027-04-041019Crunch-Americans-
181 - 2027-04-071030Crunch-Senators-
183 - 2027-04-091039Marlies-Crunch-
184 - 2027-04-101051Crunch-Marlies-
188 - 2027-04-141074Crunch-Comets-
190 - 2027-04-161080Phantoms-Crunch-
191 - 2027-04-171095Rocket-Crunch-
195 - 2027-04-211113Crunch-Bears-
197 - 2027-04-231126Crunch-Comets-
198 - 2027-04-241141Comets-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance1,984948
Attendance PCT99.20%94.80%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 2932 - 97.73% 73,621$73,621$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
104,138$ 152,500$ 152,500$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 13,688$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,576,735$ 181 5,791$ 1,048,171$




Crunch Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Crunch Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Crunch Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Crunch Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Crunch Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA