Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Wolfpack
GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 3
GF: 9 | GA: 15 | PP%: 7.69% | PK%: 82.61%
GM : Steve Lechasseur | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 65
Next Games #70 vs Phantoms

Game Center
Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
2
3 Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
4-0-0Home Record1-1-0
0-0-1Home Record0-1-1
4-0-1Last 10 Games1-2-1
5.40Goals Per Game2.25
1.80Goals Against Per Game3.75
23.33%Power Play Percentage7.69%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
2
5 Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record4-0-0
0-1-1Home Record0-0-1
1-2-1Last 10 Games4-0-1
2.25Goals Per Game5.40
3.75Goals Against Per Game1.80
7.69%Power Play Percentage23.33%
82.61%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
2026-10-30
Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-1
3-0-0Last 10 Games1-2-1
3.67Goals Per Game2.25
2.33Goals Against Per Game2.25
21.43%Power Play Percentage7.69%
90.00%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
Thunderbirds
3-1-1, 7pts
2026-11-01
Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL1
1-1-1Home Record1-1-0
2-0-0Away Record0-1-1
3-1-1Last 10 Games1-2-1
2.60Goals Per Game2.25
2.20Goals Against Per Game2.25
12.90%Power Play Percentage7.69%
88.24%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
Griffins
3-1-0, 6pts
2026-11-04
Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-1
3-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-1
4.75Goals Per Game2.25
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.25
21.05%Power Play Percentage7.69%
81.25%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
Team Leaders
Cameron HebigGoals
Cameron Hebig
3
David KampfAssists
David Kampf
3
Cameron HebigPoints
Cameron Hebig
5
Plus/Minus
Dylan Peterson
2
Samuel ErssonWins
Samuel Ersson
1
Save Percentage
Jakub Malek
0.966

Team Stats
Goals For
9
2.25 GFG
Shots For
104
26.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
7.7%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.1%
Goals Against
15
3.75 GAA
Shots Against
88
22.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
82.6%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.1%
Team Info

General ManagerSteve Lechasseur
CoachJim Hiller
DivisionNord-Est
ConferenceConference 1
CaptainOskar Sundqvist
Assistant #1Austin Strand
Assistant #2T.J. Tynan


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,903
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team19
Contract Limit48 / 250
Prospects32


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mattias Janmark0XXX100.006236897281798365746660776480743350670331666,000$
2Oskar Sundqvist (C)0XX100.007237856685808265766860726376724050670324900,500$
3David Kampf0XXX100.007137936680827963776260766475733450660314489,000$
4Riley Tufte0XX99.008579716499878563626065666369686550660282300,000$
5Cameron Hebig0XXX99.006038856469898563656266616369713650640292500,000$
6Graeme Clarke0XX100.006039816469948463586261606365676250630253300,000$
7Chris Terry0XX100.006039806169868358676359576077792650620371500,000$
8Bogdan Trineyev0XX100.007039875583828456535758625664665850610242300,000$
9Dylan Peterson0XX100.007646625885788057545659615864666250610243300,000$
10T.J. Tynan (A)0XX100.006037726361738462736654575874763550610342500,000$
11Harrison Scott0X100.006239835671818754525355575366684250580262300,000$
12Kaedan Korczak0X100.007337936685868262307255634965677150670252500,000$
13Uvis Balinskis0X100.007138866874868467307262655270713550670302764,250$
14Charle-Edouard D'Astous0X100.007342636783877365307062635268693650660282750,000$
15Jacob Bryson0X100.006033946865817863306954634971695050640281800,000$
16Jack Thompson0X100.006437906375848162306663616264665950640241300,000$
17Derrick Pouliot5X100.006939846578718663306754594872745350640322401,000$
18Hunter Drew0XX100.007055535879778257515659545568704250600272300,000$
Scratches
1Dakota Mermis0X100.006741726274807357306059585072742750620324500,000$
2Austin Strand (A)0X100.007753745786688059305854564569713650620293400,000$
3Maximus Wanner0X100.007141785580667254305352564563654950590232300,000$
4Damien Carfagna0X100.005837895666718554305755534764664350580232300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.91684280627780816148635862556970455063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Samuel Ersson0100.008886838287868887868887697758508202641,000,000$
2Jakub Malek (R)0100.00758379807473757473757464716050730244300,000$
Scratches
1Kyle Keyser0100.00747369767372747372747367773750710272500,000$
2Mitchell Gibson (R)0100.00747571757372747372747367775050710274300,000$
3Garin Bjorklund0100.00717470757069717069717065714850690243300,000$
4Owen Say0100.00677874776665676665676665734250670252300,000$
5Cameron Whitehead0100.00647470776362646362646365695750650233300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073787477727173727173726674505071
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Hiller78878182857962CAN5761,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cameron HebigWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW4325120141041030.00%09022.530112230001160046.67%7500001.1100000100
2David KampfWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW41341206462416.67%14511.4800000000000052.00%5000001.7401000010
3Charle-Edouard D'AstousWolfpack (NYR)D4134216094102610.00%59724.34101923000011000%000000.8200000000
4Jack ThompsonWolfpack (NYR)D41120004451220.00%59423.64101417000020010%000000.4200000000
5Chris TerryWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW4022120313050%06716.76022323000000033.33%300000.6000000000
6Dylan PetersonWolfpack (NYR)C/RW42022004540150.00%17418.650001190000190137.36%9100000.5400000010
7Jacob BrysonWolfpack (NYR)D4011-4002410350%88320.93000920000017000%000000.2400000000
8Riley TufteWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW4011-414013413340%08922.420115230000120057.14%700000.2200000000
9T.J. TynanWolfpack (NYR)C/RW4011120138170%04912.31000319000000066.67%300000.4100000000
10Graeme ClarkeWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW4011220033060%07218.150001190001180050.00%800000.2800000000
11Mattias JanmarkWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW4000-4201411140%05112.97000000000000100.00%20000012000000
12Hunter DrewWolfpack (NYR)RW/D4000-340212030%0287.200000000000000%10000000000000
13Bogdan TrineyevWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW4000-300220330%0379.3100001000030050.00%20000000000000
14Oskar SundqvistWolfpack (NYR)C/RW4000-4002510370%05112.9500000000000040.63%640000012000000
15Harrison ScottWolfpack (NYR)C4000-300031010%0287.2100000000000050.00%160000000000000
16Kaedan KorczakWolfpack (NYR)D4000-160945110%510025.19000321000115000%00000000000000
17Uvis BalinskisWolfpack (NYR)D4000100671120%06115.330000000001000%00000000000000
18Derrick PouliotWolfpack (NYR)D4000-640212300%05213.020000300006000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average7281523-21560676310428717.69%25117716.362464021700031450244.41%32200000.3925000120
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel ErssonWolfpack (NYR)41210.7804.481740013590000.750440000
2Jakub MalekWolfpack (NYR)20000.9660.8075001290000004000
Team Total or Average61210.8413.36250001488000444000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Austin StrandWolfpack (NYR)D291997-02-17CANNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm400,000$0$0$No400,000$400,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Bogdan TrineyevWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW242002-03-04RUSNo198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cameron HebigWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW291997-01-21CANNo184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cameron WhiteheadWolfpack (NYR)G232003-06-13CANNo170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Charle-Edouard D'AstousWolfpack (NYR)D281998-04-21CANNo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$-----------------No--------Link
Chris TerryWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW371989-04-07CANNo191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dakota MermisWolfpack (NYR)D321994-01-05USANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Damien CarfagnaWolfpack (NYR)D232002-12-12USANo170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-09FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
David KampfWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW311995-01-12CZENo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-24NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm489,000$0$0$No489,000$489,000$489,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Derrick PouliotWolfpack (NYR)D321994-01-16CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm401,000$0$0$No401,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Dylan PetersonWolfpack (NYR)C/RW242002-01-08USANo192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Garin BjorklundWolfpack (NYR)G242002-05-28CANNo174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Graeme ClarkeWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW252001-04-24CANNo175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Harrison ScottWolfpack (NYR)C262000-09-27USANo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-05FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Hunter DrewWolfpack (NYR)RW/D271998-10-21CANNo191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jack ThompsonWolfpack (NYR)D242002-03-19CANNo189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jacob BrysonWolfpack (NYR)D281997-11-18CANNo177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jakub MalekWolfpack (NYR)G242002-04-11CZEYes170 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Kaedan KorczakWolfpack (NYR)D252001-01-29CANNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Kyle KeyserWolfpack (NYR)G271999-03-08USANo178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link
Mattias JanmarkWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW331992-12-08SWENo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm666,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Maximus WannerWolfpack (NYR)D232003-03-12CANNo185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mitchell GibsonWolfpack (NYR)G271999-06-25USAYes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Oskar SundqvistWolfpack (NYR)C/RW321994-03-23SWENo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-24NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm900,500$0$0$No900,500$900,500$900,500$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Owen SayWolfpack (NYR)G252001-06-05CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-05FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Riley TufteWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW281998-04-10USANo233 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2024-12-19NoNo22024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Samuel ErssonWolfpack (NYR)G261999-10-20SWENo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-03-01NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
T.J. TynanWolfpack (NYR)C/RW341992-02-25USANo160 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Uvis BalinskisWolfpack (NYR)D301996-08-01LVANo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm764,250$0$0$No764,250$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2927.59191 Lbs6 ft12.45461,060$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley TufteOskar SundqvistMattias Janmark38122
2Cameron HebigDavid KampfChris Terry36122
3Graeme ClarkeDylan PetersonT.J. Tynan22131
4Bogdan TrineyevHarrison ScottHunter Drew4131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Uvis BalinskisCharle-Edouard D'Astous40122
2Kaedan KorczakJack Thompson40122
3Derrick PouliotJacob Bryson20131
4Uvis BalinskisCharle-Edouard D'Astous0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley TufteCameron HebigChris Terry60005
2Graeme ClarkeDylan PetersonT.J. Tynan40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kaedan KorczakCharle-Edouard D'Astous50014
2Jacob BrysonJack Thompson50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron HebigRiley Tufte50140
2Dylan PetersonGraeme Clarke50140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kaedan KorczakCharle-Edouard D'Astous50140
2Jacob BrysonJack Thompson50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron Hebig50140Kaedan KorczakCharle-Edouard D'Astous50140
2Dylan Peterson50140Jacob BrysonJack Thompson50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron HebigRiley Tufte50122
2Dylan PetersonGraeme Clarke50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kaedan KorczakCharle-Edouard D'Astous50122
2Jacob BrysonJack Thompson50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Riley TufteOskar SundqvistMattias JanmarkUvis BalinskisCharle-Edouard D'Astous
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Riley TufteCameron HebigGraeme ClarkeKaedan KorczakCharle-Edouard D'Astous
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Bogdan Trineyev, Dylan Peterson, T.J. TynanBogdan Trineyev, Dylan PetersonBogdan Trineyev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Uvis Balinskis, Charle-Edouard D'Astous, Kaedan KorczakJack ThompsonJack Thompson, Derrick Pouliot
Penalty Shots
Oskar Sundqvist, Mattias Janmark, David Kampf, Riley Tufte, Cameron Hebig
Goalie
#1 : Samuel Ersson, #2 : Jakub Malek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Oskar Sundqvist, Mattias Janmark, David Kampf, Riley Tufte, Cameron Hebig, Chris Terry, T.J. Tynan, Graeme Clarke, Dylan Peterson, Bogdan Trineyev
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kaedan Korczak, Charle-Edouard D'Astous, Jacob Bryson, Jack Thompson, Derrick Pouliot


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Islanders2010001057-2100000103211010000025-320.5005813003232612932399341126331317.69%11281.82%06112548.80%5112540.80%316250.00%1067593314924
2Phantoms1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.50035800323229293239926312199111.11%6183.33%06112548.80%5112540.80%316250.00%1067593314924
3Thunderbirds1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00012300323214293239928111815400.00%6183.33%06112548.80%5112540.80%316250.00%1067593314924
Total40200011915-62010001046-22010000159-430.375915240032321042932399882556672627.69%23482.61%06112548.80%5112540.80%316250.00%1067593314924
_Since Last GM Reset40200011915-62010001046-22010000159-430.375915240032321042932399882556672627.69%23482.61%06112548.80%5112540.80%316250.00%1067593314924
_Vs Conference30100011811-3100000103212010000159-430.50081321003232902932399601438522229.09%17382.35%06112548.80%5112540.80%316250.00%1067593314924

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
43L1915241048825566700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4020011915
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201001046
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201000159
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020011
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2627.69%23482.61%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
29323993232
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6112548.80%5112540.80%316250.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1067593314924


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
9 - 2026-10-1716Wolfpack3Phantoms4LXXBox score
15 - 2026-10-2332Thunderbirds4Wolfpack1LBox score
16 - 2026-10-2445Islanders2Wolfpack3WXXBox score
17 - 2026-10-2558Wolfpack2Islanders5LBox score
22 - 2026-10-3070Phantoms-Wolfpack-
24 - 2026-11-0199Thunderbirds-Wolfpack-
27 - 2026-11-04104Griffins-Wolfpack-
29 - 2026-11-06112Wolfpack-Crunch-
30 - 2026-11-07122Wolfpack-Penguins-
34 - 2026-11-11142Crunch-Wolfpack-
36 - 2026-11-13153Wolfpack-Americans-
38 - 2026-11-15172Wolfpack-Bruins-
43 - 2026-11-20190Checkers-Wolfpack-
44 - 2026-11-21203Bruins-Wolfpack-
47 - 2026-11-24220Checkers-Wolfpack-
51 - 2026-11-28245Thunderbirds-Wolfpack-
52 - 2026-11-29255Islanders-Wolfpack-
55 - 2026-12-02261Phantoms-Wolfpack-
58 - 2026-12-05280Wolfpack-Thunderbirds-
62 - 2026-12-09301Wolfpack-Islanders-
64 - 2026-12-11308IceHogs-Wolfpack-
65 - 2026-12-12319Penguins-Wolfpack-
69 - 2026-12-16343Bears-Wolfpack-
72 - 2026-12-19362Rocket-Wolfpack-
73 - 2026-12-20377Wolfpack-Bruins-
78 - 2026-12-25398Bruins-Wolfpack-
79 - 2026-12-26417Wolfpack-Bruins-
85 - 2027-01-01432Wolfpack-Thunderbirds-
86 - 2027-01-02440Bruins-Wolfpack-
89 - 2027-01-05459Wolfpack-Thunderbirds-
93 - 2027-01-09483Wolfpack-Penguins-
94 - 2027-01-10493Wolfpack-Islanders-
99 - 2027-01-15515Wolfpack-Phantoms-
100 - 2027-01-16524Phantoms-Wolfpack-
101 - 2027-01-17537Thunderbirds-Wolfpack-
104 - 2027-01-20549Wolfpack-Comets-
107 - 2027-01-23565Wolfpack-Checkers-
108 - 2027-01-24581Wolfpack-Checkers-
113 - 2027-01-29602Rocket-Wolfpack-
114 - 2027-01-30614Americans-Wolfpack-
115 - 2027-01-31630Wolfpack-Thunderbirds-
118 - 2027-02-03636Wolfpack-Senators-
120 - 2027-02-05650Wolfpack-Rocket-
121 - 2027-02-06661Wolfpack-Rocket-
127 - 2027-02-12676Checkers-Wolfpack-
128 - 2027-02-13698Wolfpack-Phantoms-
132 - 2027-02-17713Islanders-Wolfpack-
135 - 2027-02-20729Wolfpack-Checkers-
136 - 2027-02-21747Wolfpack-Checkers-
139 - 2027-02-24761Wolfpack-Thunderbirds-
141 - 2027-02-26768Penguins-Wolfpack-
142 - 2027-02-27781Bruins-Wolfpack-
148 - 2027-03-05814Thunderbirds-Wolfpack-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06826Comets-Wolfpack-
150 - 2027-03-07841Wolfpack-Bruins-
153 - 2027-03-10849Islanders-Wolfpack-
155 - 2027-03-12859Penguins-Wolfpack-
157 - 2027-03-14889Senators-Wolfpack-
160 - 2027-03-17895Wolfpack-Griffins-
162 - 2027-03-19908Wolfpack-IceHogs-
163 - 2027-03-20915Wolfpack-Admirals-
169 - 2027-03-26945Bears-Wolfpack-
170 - 2027-03-27962Admirals-Wolfpack-
174 - 2027-03-31986Wolfpack-Penguins-
177 - 2027-04-031009Wolfpack-Bruins-
184 - 2027-04-101053Wolfpack-Bears-
185 - 2027-04-111067Wolfpack-Bears-
188 - 2027-04-141072Wolfpack-Islanders-
190 - 2027-04-161079Bruins-Wolfpack-
191 - 2027-04-171094Wolfpack-Islanders-
195 - 2027-04-211112Checkers-Wolfpack-
197 - 2027-04-231124Islanders-Wolfpack-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,9631,843
Attendance PCT99.08%92.15%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 2903 - 96.77% 73,194$146,388$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
102,636$ 133,708$ 133,708$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 12,186$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,488,596$ 181 5,697$ 1,031,157$




Wolfpack Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolfpack Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Wolfpack Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Wolfpack Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolfpack Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA