Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Stars
GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 5 | GA: 16 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 57.89%
GM : Sam Vienneau | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #78 vs Wild

Game Center
Stars
1-3-0, 2pts
1
5 Roadrunners
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW4
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Home Record2-0-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games4-0-0
1.25Goals Per Game5.25
4.00Goals Against Per Game1.00
16.67%Power Play Percentage43.48%
57.89%Penalty Kill Percentage92.86%
Stars
1-3-0, 2pts
1
6 Roadrunners
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW4
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Home Record2-0-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games4-0-0
1.25Goals Per Game5.25
4.00Goals Against Per Game1.00
16.67%Power Play Percentage43.48%
57.89%Penalty Kill Percentage92.86%
Wild
0-3-1, 1pts
2026-10-30
Stars
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
0-1-1Home Record1-1-0
0-2-0Away Record0-2-0
0-3-1Last 10 Games1-3-0
1.50Goals Per Game1.25
4.00Goals Against Per Game1.25
0.00%Power Play Percentage16.67%
92.31%Penalty Kill Percentage57.89%
Wild
0-3-1, 1pts
2026-10-31
Stars
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
0-1-1Home Record1-1-0
0-2-0Away Record0-2-0
0-3-1Last 10 Games1-3-0
1.50Goals Per Game1.25
4.00Goals Against Per Game1.25
0.00%Power Play Percentage16.67%
92.31%Penalty Kill Percentage57.89%
Stars
1-3-0, 2pts
2026-11-06
Eagles
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-3-0
0-2-0Away Record0-0-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games1-3-0
1.25Goals Per Game2.25
4.00Goals Against Per Game2.25
16.67%Power Play Percentage17.65%
57.89%Penalty Kill Percentage63.64%
Team Leaders
Goals
Cole O'Hara
1
Assists
Cole O'Hara
2
Points
Cole O'Hara
3
Plus/Minus
Jakub Dvorak
0

Team Stats
Goals For
5
1.25 GFG
Shots For
142
35.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
16.7%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
50.0%
Goals Against
16
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
84
21.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
57.9%%
8 GA
Defensive Zone Start
32.1%
Team Info

General ManagerSam Vienneau
CoachTodd Reirden
DivisionSud
ConferenceConference 2
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,794
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team20
Contract Limit44 / 250
Prospects16


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Walker Duehr0X100.007838926782808363565864626669713650640281300,000$
2Dylan Roobroeck0XXX100.008853725897808757605659645562644950630223300,000$
3Cole O'Hara (R)0X100.006840936472798663576065616264665850630244300,000$
4Hunter McKown0X100.006940835978778556615857605564664350610241300,000$
5Tyson Kozak0X100.007039876369777857735659655864664850610231300,000$
6Kai Uchacz0X100.007341725682798657625958635563654350610231300,000$
7Spencer Smallman0X100.006840786277757658636157596070724550610301300,000$
8Jake Wise0X100.005937906068767958625957566166686350600262500,000$
9Bryce McConnell-Barker0X100.006739875876728656605457555962646350590223500,000$
10Gabriel Szturc0X100.006237905971698155625756595863654450590231300,000$
11Ben Hutton0X100.0064409166858472643071656753787433506703311,230,000$
12Matt Grzelcyk0X100.0062339068659189663078526350777239506703241,000,000$
13Lucas Carlsson0X100.006238816372888262306660685169714950660291300,000$
14Cam Dineen0X100.006037876570877963306755644868705550650281400,000$
15Marc Del Gaizo0X100.006739836370858661306458625067695150640274300,000$
16Tyson Hinds0X100.007339865684828654305553634563656750630232300,000$
17Corson Ceulemans0X100.007138765880827857305655594663658150620231900,000$
18Jakub Dvorak0X100.008143765590627754305352584561637150610213500,000$
19Joe Hicketts0X100.005539746264678458306053544770753550600302500,000$
20Brandon Hickey0X100.007239905681667255305453574570725350600304300,000$
Scratches
1Matyas Sapovaliv0X66.207839945787758756615558605762647350610223500,000$
2Taylor Makar0X100.007140735881758456545357555965674750590252300,000$
3Gleb Trikozov0X100.007240825781767254555256535862646850580223500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.52693984607778825847595760546668535062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Amir Miftakhov0100.00717673727069717069717066754750690263300,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071767372706971706971706675475069
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd Reirden67717064837765USA5521,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cole O'HaraStars (Dal)RW4123-160572910113.45%08020.10022715000040069.23%1300000.7500000000
2Ben HuttonStars (Dal)D4112-34045731214.29%59724.30112315000011000%000000.4100000000
3Corson CeulemansStars (Dal)D4022-120742230%15614.230110000002000%000000.7000000000
4Dylan RoobroeckStars (Dal)C/LW/RW4011-34013412180%08421.06011315000040061.80%8900000.2400000000
5Tyson KozakStars (Dal)C4011-200345430%15814.6100000000000025.00%400000.3400000000
6Kai UchaczStars (Dal)C4011-220848550%05313.4000000000000066.13%6200000.3700000000
7Matyas SapovalivStars (Dal)C4101-14011817295.88%27218.03101515000000071.59%8800000.2800000000
8Spencer SmallmanStars (Dal)RW4101-1553692511.11%05112.950000000000000%000000.3900001001
9Walker DuehrStars (Dal)RW4101-30038195115.26%29724.411017150000141062.50%800000.2000000010
10Bryce McConnell-BarkerStars (Dal)C4000000000010%271.790000000007000%00000000000000
11Hunter McKownStars (Dal)C4000000004120%051.4300000000000066.67%30000000000000
12Gabriel SzturcStars (Dal)C4000-100100000%020.6300000000000033.33%30000000000000
13Jakub DvorakStars (Dal)D2000060411110%32814.030000000003000%00000000000000
14Tyson HindsStars (Dal)D4000-240827030%38220.7300041500009000%00000000000000
15Cam DineenStars (Dal)D4000-2002311170%28621.60000715000012000%00000000000000
16Lucas CarlssonStars (Dal)D4000-36011410540%79824.50000515000011000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average625813-25435836014142853.55%2896315.53358411220000821065.56%27000000.2700001011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Amir MiftakhovStars (Dal)G262000-04-26RUSNo172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-09-30NoNo32026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Ben HuttonStars (Dal)D331993-04-20CANNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-08-24NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,230,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Brandon HickeyStars (Dal)D301996-04-13CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-12-05NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Bryce McConnell-BarkerStars (Dal)C222004-06-04CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-01-18NoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Cam DineenStars (Dal)D281998-06-19USANo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm400,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cole O'HaraStars (Dal)RW242002-06-20CANYes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Corson CeulemansStars (Dal)D232003-05-05CANNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-09-13NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dylan RoobroeckStars (Dal)C/LW/RW222004-07-27CANNo207 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-08-29NoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Gabriel SzturcStars (Dal)C232003-09-24CZENo194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-11-28NoNo12025-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Gleb TrikozovStars (Dal)LW222004-08-12RUSNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-03-10NoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Hunter McKownStars (Dal)C242002-08-18USANo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jake WiseStars (Dal)C262000-02-28USANo189 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jakub DvorakStars (Dal)D212005-05-25CZENo203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-08-10NoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Joe HickettsStars (Dal)D301996-05-04CANNo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Kai UchaczStars (Dal)C232003-06-24CANNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Lucas CarlssonStars (Dal)D291997-07-05SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Marc Del GaizoStars (Dal)D271999-10-11USANo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Matt GrzelcykStars (Dal)D321994-01-05USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-01-18NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Matyas Sapovaliv (Out of Payroll)Stars (Dal)C222004-02-12CZENo203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$Yes500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Spencer SmallmanStars (Dal)RW301996-09-09CANNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-09-21NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Taylor MakarStars (Dal)LW252001-03-13CANNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-05FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Tyson HindsStars (Dal)D232003-03-12CANNo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-06-07NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tyson KozakStars (Dal)C232002-12-29CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Walker DuehrStars (Dal)RW281997-11-23USANo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-10-14NoNo12024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2425.67195 Lbs6 ft12.17447,083$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan RoobroeckWalker Duehr40122
2Cole O'Hara30122
3Tyson KozakKai UchaczSpencer Smallman20122
4Tyson KozakWalker Duehr10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson40122
2Cam DineenTyson Hinds30122
3Corson Ceulemans20122
4Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan RoobroeckWalker Duehr60122
2Cole O'Hara40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson60122
2Cam DineenTyson Hinds40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Walker Duehr60122
2Cole O'HaraDylan Roobroeck40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson60122
2Cam DineenTyson Hinds40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson60122
2Walker Duehr40122Cam DineenTyson Hinds40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Walker Duehr60122
2Cole O'HaraDylan Roobroeck40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonLucas Carlsson60122
2Cam DineenTyson Hinds40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dylan RoobroeckWalker DuehrBen HuttonLucas Carlsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dylan RoobroeckWalker DuehrBen HuttonLucas Carlsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hunter McKown, Gabriel Szturc, Bryce McConnell-BarkerHunter McKown, Gabriel SzturcBryce McConnell-Barker
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Corson Ceulemans, , Cam DineenCorson Ceulemans, Cam Dineen
Penalty Shots
, Walker Duehr, Cole O'Hara, Dylan Roobroeck,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Walker Duehr, Cole O'Hara, Dylan Roobroeck, , Kai Uchacz, Tyson Kozak, Spencer Smallman, Hunter McKown, Gabriel Szturc
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ben Hutton, Lucas Carlsson, Cam Dineen, Tyson Hinds, Corson Ceulemans


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Roadrunners20200000211-90000000000020200000211-900.000235002120705043490431321369111.11%8537.50%010315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%1239471264423
2Silver Knights2110000035-22110000035-20000000000020.500358002120725043490411622479222.22%11372.73%010315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%1239471264423
Total41300000516-112110000035-220200000211-920.250581300212014250434908429438318316.67%19857.89%010315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%1239471264423
_Since Last GM Reset41300000516-112110000035-220200000211-920.250581300212014250434908429438318316.67%19857.89%010315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%1239471264423
_Vs Conference2110000035-22110000035-20000000000020.500358002120725043490411622479222.22%11372.73%010315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%1239471264423

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
42L258131428429438300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000516
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000035
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000211
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
18316.67%19857.89%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
50434902120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10315964.78%6410262.75%345759.65%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1239471264423


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
8 - 2026-10-165Silver Knights4Stars1LBox score
9 - 2026-10-1720Silver Knights1Stars2WBox score
16 - 2026-10-2457Stars1Roadrunners5LBox score
17 - 2026-10-2564Stars1Roadrunners6LBox score
22 - 2026-10-3078Wild-Stars-
23 - 2026-10-3192Wild-Stars-
29 - 2026-11-06118Stars-Eagles-
30 - 2026-11-07133Stars-Eagles-
37 - 2026-11-14165Moose-Stars-
38 - 2026-11-15175Moose-Stars-
43 - 2026-11-20197Stars-Wild-
44 - 2026-11-21207Stars-Wild-
47 - 2026-11-24222Stars-IceHogs-
50 - 2026-11-27236IceHogs-Stars-
51 - 2026-11-28250IceHogs-Stars-
57 - 2026-12-04277Stars-Reign-
58 - 2026-12-05291Stars-Firebirds-
61 - 2026-12-08299Stars-Reign-
63 - 2026-12-10307Stars-Firebirds-
65 - 2026-12-12331Stars-Silver Knights-
66 - 2026-12-13340Stars-Silver Knights-
71 - 2026-12-18358Wolves-Stars-
72 - 2026-12-19369Wolves-Stars-
75 - 2026-12-22384Griffins-Stars-
76 - 2026-12-23392Griffins-Stars-
79 - 2026-12-26416Stars-Admirals-
80 - 2026-12-27426Stars-Griffins-
87 - 2027-01-03453Stars-Moose-
89 - 2027-01-05460Stars-Moose-
92 - 2027-01-08477Roadrunners-Stars-
93 - 2027-01-09490Roadrunners-Stars-
97 - 2027-01-13505Stars-IceHogs-
99 - 2027-01-15517Stars-Admirals-
100 - 2027-01-16530Stars-IceHogs-
107 - 2027-01-23574Admirals-Stars-
108 - 2027-01-24585Admirals-Stars-
114 - 2027-01-30619Stars-Wild-
115 - 2027-01-31631Stars-Wild-
118 - 2027-02-03640Stars-Admirals-
120 - 2027-02-05655Firebirds-Stars-
121 - 2027-02-06671Firebirds-Stars-
127 - 2027-02-12684IceHogs-Stars-
128 - 2027-02-13700IceHogs-Stars-
132 - 2027-02-17716Stars-Moose-
134 - 2027-02-19726Stars-Moose-
141 - 2027-02-26776Eagles-Stars-
142 - 2027-02-27787Eagles-Stars-
145 - 2027-03-02804Griffins-Stars-
146 - 2027-03-03809Griffins-Stars-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06834Wolves-Stars-
150 - 2027-03-07843Wolves-Stars-
153 - 2027-03-10848Stars-Admirals-
156 - 2027-03-13879Stars-IceHogs-
157 - 2027-03-14887Stars-Wolves-
162 - 2027-03-19909Monsters-Stars-
163 - 2027-03-20920Monsters-Stars-
166 - 2027-03-23934Reign-Stars-
167 - 2027-03-24942Reign-Stars-
169 - 2027-03-26954Stars-Wolves-
171 - 2027-03-28975Stars-Wolves-
174 - 2027-03-31985Stars-Griffins-
176 - 2027-04-02992Stars-Monsters-
177 - 2027-04-031005Stars-Monsters-
180 - 2027-04-061025Wild-Stars-
181 - 2027-04-071034Wild-Stars-
184 - 2027-04-101059Admirals-Stars-
185 - 2027-04-111068Admirals-Stars-
190 - 2027-04-161081Stars-Griffins-
191 - 2027-04-171098Stars-Griffins-
192 - 2027-04-181109Stars-Wolves-
197 - 2027-04-231133Moose-Stars-
198 - 2027-04-241147Moose-Stars-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,7171,870
Attendance PCT92.93%93.50%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 2794 - 93.12% 69,584$139,168$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
100,070$ 102,300$ 102,300$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 9,620$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,365,856$ 181 5,539$ 1,002,559$




Stars Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Stars Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Stars Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Stars Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Stars Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA