Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Gulls
GP: 4 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 24 | GA: 6 | PP%: 30.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Louis-David Prévost | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #81 vs Canucks

Game Center
Firebirds
2-0-1, 5pts
2
3 Gulls
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakW1
2-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-0-1Home Record3-0-0
2-0-1Last 10 Games4-0-0
5.00Goals Per Game6.00
1.33Goals Against Per Game1.50
12.50%Power Play Percentage30.00%
93.33%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Gulls
4-0-0, 8pts
6
2 Condors
0-2-1, 1pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record0-1-0
3-0-0Home Record0-1-1
4-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-1
6.00Goals Per Game2.33
1.50Goals Against Per Game6.33
30.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage62.50%
Gulls
4-0-0, 8pts
2026-10-30
Canucks
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record0-0-0
3-0-0Away Record2-2-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
6.00Goals Per Game3.50
1.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
30.00%Power Play Percentage28.57%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage76.47%
Gulls
4-0-0, 8pts
2026-10-31
Canucks
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record0-0-0
3-0-0Away Record2-2-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
6.00Goals Per Game3.50
1.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
30.00%Power Play Percentage28.57%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage76.47%
Gulls
4-0-0, 8pts
2026-11-03
Wranglers
2-3-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
3-0-0Away Record1-2-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games2-3-0
6.00Goals Per Game2.20
1.50Goals Against Per Game2.20
30.00%Power Play Percentage12.50%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Team Leaders
Adam EdstromGoals
Adam Edstrom
5
Sasha PastujovAssists
Sasha Pastujov
6
Points
Laurent Dauphin
8
Plus/Minus
Daniil But
8
Wins
Isaiah Saville
4
Save Percentage
Isaiah Saville
0.915

Team Stats
Goals For
24
6.00 GFG
Shots For
168
42.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
30.0%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
51.8%
Goals Against
6
1.50 GAA
Shots Against
71
17.75 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
27.8%
Team Info

General ManagerLouis-David Prévost
CoachAlain Nasreddine
DivisionEst
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,774
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team55
Farm Team21
Contract Limit76 / 250
Prospects66


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Conor Geekie0XX100.007843777089858866746564676362658550670223900,000$
2Daniil But (R)0XX100.007642796790878668616466636261658550660214900,000$
3Laurent Dauphin0X100.0063407666729382657467646365717359506503121,000,000$
4Sasha Pastujov0XX100.006338906572958166726864626764636650650232500,000$
5Adam Edstrom0XXX100.007753906799747663556061646265684750640261300,000$
6Nolan Foote0X100.007340816283828463586160645966687650640251300,000$
7Logan Morrison0X100.006138876570858662676463616564664350630241300,000$
8Nate Danielson0XX100.006738896679808264676557615962648650630223900,000$
9Anton Wahlberg0X100.007339946082788558646157625961637550620213500,000$
10Felix Unger Sorum0X100.006236936472838563676557596261636850620213500,000$
11Sean Farrell0XX100.005536946365818662676460616365675650620242500,000$
12Jamie Drysdale0X100.005837887669918868307567635565668650680242900,000$
13Drew Helleson0X100.007543806485838462306757725065667050680254500,000$
14Justin Holl0X100.007339926485798358306355674876753750670342500,000$
15Justin Barron0X100.007042897080868165307059635166657850670241500,000$
16Keaton Middleton0X100.008563746299768456305852634668705150660281300,000$
17Hunter McDonald0X100.008643646194818657306052644665664850660242300,000$
18David Jiricek0X100.007440816387798062306155644963658750650222900,000$
Scratches
1Jaroslav Chmelar0XS18043786592798758556059645763655550640233300,000$
2Roby Jarventie (R)0X100.006537866477847263696256615864667550620244500,000$
3Atley Calvert0X100.006739856076857859615862605763644550610231300,000$
4David Edstrom (R)0X100.007640835985738057625856615562637750610214500,000$
5Judd Caulfield0X100.007640885685758657605958615565675450610252300,000$
6Francesco Pinelli0X100.006239775971838557605859565563657450600232500,000$
7Luca Pinelli (R)0X100.006139726065848756676353575461636050600214500,000$
8Brendan Warren0XX100.006438885773698355525456585369715250590291500,000$
9Jonathan Gruden0XX100.006041715969738458615657555966686050590262300,000$
10Nico Myatovic0XX100.006839895977728558535556575462647750590212300,000$
11Martin Misiak (R)0X100.007039865679728454575553585262647150590224500,000$
12Roman Ahcan0X100.006339736063808557535560545967693750590271300,000$
13Jack Malone0X100.006738955776707956525455535866684750580262300,000$
14Milo Roelens0X100.008444745593656952565354595163654450580231300,000$
15Noel Nordh (R)0X100.007138955680648255505453575261636650580214500,000$
16Jacob Perreault0X100.006238775571677054595756585564667850570241300,000$
17Sam Stange (R)0X100.007237955481697153515055575665676050570254300,000$
18Nikita Susuyev (R)0X100.006037895469677253575552565361634950560214300,000$
19Ian Moore0X100.007239906684817559306457634964666750650242300,000$
20Dennis Gilbert0X100.0077736964847471633069506551707252506502911,000,000$
21Luca Cagnoni0X100.006136866665878564306856595062645950630213500,000$
22Andrew Gibson (R)0X100.008044695889718756305452594561637450620214500,000$
23Hunter Skinner0X100.007941685682768554305553594665675850620251300,000$
24Simon Lundmark0X100.007038875578818353305452614566687050620264300,000$
25William Trudeau0X100.006540735874728457305655594764665850610241300,000$
26Jesse Pulkkinen (R)0X100.008440925593636554305350594562647150610214500,000$
27Ryan Chesley (R)0X100.006437926073678459306157584962647650610224500,000$
28Dominik Badinka (R)0X100.007140925580668654305352564661637750600204500,000$
29Aleksi Heimosalmi0X100.006239815871668056305754554663657350590233500,000$
30Caden Price (R)0X100.006638895875647457305653554661636550590214500,000$
31Joseph Arntsen0X100.007643655385647352305154564663654250590231300,000$
32Beau Akey (R)0X100.006038835569667554305653574661637050580214500,000$
33Leon Muggli (R)0X100.005836955567666953305452564660627350570204500,000$
34Tomas Hamara (R)0X100.006238885371636852305154564562646650570224300,000$
35Vincent Sevigny (R)0X100.006941805378646252305050544565674250570254300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00694183607976805847595660536466645062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Isaiah Saville (R)0100.00727368767170727170727166755450700264500,000$
2Scott Ratzlaff (R)0100.00667673756564666564666561655650650214300,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069757176686769686769686470555068
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Nasreddine62747569767174CAN5161,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Laurent DauphinGulls (Ana)C4448520751321130.77%17318.49112312000090068.06%7200012.1611000100
2Sasha PastujovGulls (Ana)LW/RW4268400151851011.11%06616.65011312000010060.00%500002.4001000012
3Adam EdstromGulls (Ana)C/LW/RW452750053197826.32%07418.572024120000610100.00%700001.8800000120
4Conor GeekieGulls (Ana)C/RW416764069168146.25%19022.600333120001130079.44%10700001.5500000000
5Daniil ButGulls (Ana)LW/RW4156800721031210.00%18020.09022112000050062.50%800001.4900000010
6Justin HollGulls (Ana)D41456203350320.00%47418.561010000001000%100001.3500000000
7Jamie DrysdaleGulls (Ana)D41343001196711.11%310225.65112513000014000%000000.7800000001
8Keaton MiddletonGulls (Ana)D412364050112100.00%36015.150000000004100%000000.9900000100
9Drew HellesonGulls (Ana)D40334954110770%49724.4102271300009000%000000.6100001000
10David JiricekGulls (Ana)D41121809251320.00%48320.9400031100008000%000000.4800000000
11Felix Unger SorumGulls (Ana)RW4022000037140%0358.98000000000000100.00%100001.1100000000
12Hunter McDonaldGulls (Ana)D4022-480918240%59423.50000816011019000%000000.4300000000
13Jaroslav ChmelarGulls (Ana)RW111221951041025.00%01616.13000020000000100.00%200002.4800001000
14Logan MorrisonGulls (Ana)C41121001874614.29%04812.2500000000000073.91%4600000.8200000000
15Sean FarrellGulls (Ana)C/LW42020000360533.33%0358.980000000000000%000001.1100000000
16Nate DanielsonGulls (Ana)C/RW41012002411159.09%05313.32000000000010100.00%100000.3800000000
17Nolan FooteGulls (Ana)LW401120010215280%16115.32000000001120060.00%500000.3300000000
18Justin BarronGulls (Ana)D41011755193811.11%38421.10101611000011000%000000.2400001000
19Anton WahlbergGulls (Ana)C4000040203120%0358.9700000000000068.97%290000000000000
Team Total or Average7323436652671578531765511913.07%30127017.40610164313101121173073.94%28400011.0412003343
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Isaiah SavilleGulls (Ana)44000.9151.47245016710001.000340000
Team Total or Average44000.9151.4724501671000340000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam EdstromGulls (Ana)C/LW/RW262000-10-12SWENo232 Lbs6 ft7NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Aleksi HeimosalmiGulls (Ana)D232003-05-08FINNo181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Andrew GibsonGulls (Ana)D212005-02-13CANYes211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Anton WahlbergGulls (Ana)C212005-07-04SWENo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Atley CalvertGulls (Ana)C232003-09-17CANNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-14FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Beau AkeyGulls (Ana)D212005-02-11CANYes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Brendan WarrenGulls (Ana)C/LW291997-05-07USANo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Caden PriceGulls (Ana)D212005-08-24CANYes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Conor GeekieGulls (Ana)C/RW222004-05-05CANNo212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Daniil ButGulls (Ana)LW/RW212005-02-15RUSYes203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
David EdstromGulls (Ana)C212005-02-18SWEYes193 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
David JiricekGulls (Ana)D222003-11-28CZENo204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-10-02NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Dennis GilbertGulls (Ana)D291996-10-30USANo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dominik BadinkaGulls (Ana)D202005-11-27CZEYes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Drew HellesonGulls (Ana)D252001-03-26USANo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Felix Unger SorumGulls (Ana)RW212005-09-14SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-01-20NoNo32025-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Francesco PinelliGulls (Ana)C232003-04-11CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Hunter McDonaldGulls (Ana)D242002-05-11USANo238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-10-15NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Hunter SkinnerGulls (Ana)D252001-04-29USANo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ian MooreGulls (Ana)D242002-01-04USANo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Isaiah SavilleGulls (Ana)G262000-09-21USAYes193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Jack MaloneGulls (Ana)RW262000-10-13USANo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22025-08-11FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Jacob PerreaultGulls (Ana)RW242002-04-15CANNo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jamie DrysdaleGulls (Ana)D242002-04-08CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jaroslav ChmelarGulls (Ana)RW232003-07-20CZENo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-06-18NoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Jesse PulkkinenGulls (Ana)D212004-12-27FINYes203 Lbs6 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Jonathan GrudenGulls (Ana)C/LW262000-05-04USANo172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Joseph ArntsenGulls (Ana)D232003-05-22CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-02FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Judd CaulfieldGulls (Ana)RW252001-03-19USANo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Justin BarronGulls (Ana)D242001-11-15CANNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-06-07NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Justin HollGulls (Ana)D341992-01-30USANo194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-08-07NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Keaton MiddletonGulls (Ana)D281998-02-10CANNo240 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo12024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Laurent DauphinGulls (Ana)C311995-03-27CANNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$-----------------No--------Link
Leon MuggliGulls (Ana)D202006-07-09CHEYes165 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Logan MorrisonGulls (Ana)C242002-07-09CANNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-10-11NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Luca CagnoniGulls (Ana)D212004-12-21CANNo180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Luca PinelliGulls (Ana)C212005-04-05CANYes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Martin MisiakGulls (Ana)RW222004-09-30SVKYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Milo RoelensGulls (Ana)C232003-01-16CANNo205 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Nate DanielsonGulls (Ana)C/RW222004-09-27CANNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Nico MyatovicGulls (Ana)C/LW212004-12-01CANNo182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nikita SusuyevGulls (Ana)RW212005-02-06RUSYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Noel NordhGulls (Ana)LW212005-01-25SWEYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Nolan FooteGulls (Ana)LW252000-11-29CANNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo12025-08-11FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Roby JarventieGulls (Ana)LW242002-08-08FINYes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Roman AhcanGulls (Ana)LW271999-03-24USANo170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-03-10NoNo12024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan ChesleyGulls (Ana)D222004-02-27USAYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Sam StangeGulls (Ana)RW252001-04-20USAYes216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Sasha PastujovGulls (Ana)LW/RW232003-07-15USANo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Scott RatzlaffGulls (Ana)G212005-03-09CANYes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Sean FarrellGulls (Ana)C/LW242001-11-02USANo175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2024-09-09NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Simon LundmarkGulls (Ana)D262000-10-08SWENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Tomas HamaraGulls (Ana)D222004-03-09CZEYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Vincent SevignyGulls (Ana)D252001-04-14CANYes175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
William TrudeauGulls (Ana)D242002-10-11CANNo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
5523.65194 Lbs6 ft22.64467,273$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniil ButConor GeekieAdam Edstrom35113
2Sasha PastujovLaurent Dauphin30122
3Nolan FooteLogan MorrisonNate Danielson25122
4Sean FarrellAnton WahlbergFelix Unger Sorum10221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew HellesonJamie Drysdale40122
2David JiricekJustin Barron30122
3Keaton MiddletonJustin Holl25221
4Drew HellesonJamie Drysdale5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniil ButConor GeekieAdam Edstrom60014
2Sasha PastujovLaurent Dauphin40113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew HellesonJamie Drysdale60014
2David JiricekJustin Barron40113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Conor GeekieNolan Foote60122
2Laurent DauphinAdam Edstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew HellesonJamie Drysdale60122
2David JiricekJustin Barron40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Conor Geekie60122Drew HellesonJamie Drysdale60122
2Laurent Dauphin40122David JiricekJustin Barron40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Conor GeekieDaniil But60122
2Laurent DauphinSasha Pastujov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew HellesonJamie Drysdale60122
2David JiricekJustin Barron40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Daniil ButConor GeekieAdam EdstromDrew HellesonJamie Drysdale
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam EdstromLaurent DauphinConor GeekieDrew HellesonJamie Drysdale
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Conor Geekie, Daniil But, Sasha PastujovSasha Pastujov, Conor GeekieDaniil But
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jamie Drysdale, Justin Barron, Drew HellesonJamie DrysdaleJustin Barron, Drew Helleson
Penalty Shots
Sasha Pastujov, Laurent Dauphin, Logan Morrison, Conor Geekie, Sean Farrell
Goalie
#1 : Isaiah Saville, #2 : Scott Ratzlaff
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Conor Geekie, Daniil But, Adam Edstrom, Laurent Dauphin, Sasha Pastujov, , Nolan Foote, Anton Wahlberg, Nate Danielson, Sean Farrell
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jamie Drysdale, Drew Helleson, David Jiricek, Justin Barron, Keaton Middleton


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Condors11000000624000000000001100000062421.000612180079713951734332388234375.00%40100.00%010814773.47%587973.42%455877.59%14511658204024
2Firebirds10000010321100000103210000000000021.0003470079713551734331886168112.50%30100.00%010814773.47%587973.42%455877.59%14511658204024
3Marlies220000001521300000000000220000001521341.00015254001797194517343330945308225.00%80100.00%010814773.47%587973.42%455877.59%14511658204024
Total430000102461810000010321330000002141781.00024416501797116851734337125596920630.00%150100.00%010814773.47%587973.42%455877.59%14511658204024
_Since Last GM Reset430000102461810000010321330000002141781.00024416501797116851734337125596920630.00%150100.00%010814773.47%587973.42%455877.59%14511658204024

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
48W12441651687125596901
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4300010246
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001032
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000214
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
300010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
20630.00%150100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
51734337971
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10814773.47%587973.42%455877.59%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
14511658204024


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
9 - 2026-10-179Gulls6Marlies2WBox score
10 - 2026-10-1826Gulls9Marlies0WBox score
15 - 2026-10-2341Firebirds2Gulls3WXXBox score
16 - 2026-10-2455Gulls6Condors2WBox score
22 - 2026-10-3081Gulls-Canucks-
23 - 2026-10-3194Gulls-Canucks-
26 - 2026-11-03102Gulls-Wranglers-
28 - 2026-11-05111Gulls-Wranglers-
30 - 2026-11-07132Canucks-Gulls-
31 - 2026-11-08138Canucks-Gulls-
37 - 2026-11-14168Gulls-Roadrunners-
38 - 2026-11-15177Gulls-Roadrunners-
41 - 2026-11-18189Gulls-Barracuda-
44 - 2026-11-21212Condors-Gulls-
48 - 2026-11-25225Wranglers-Gulls-
50 - 2026-11-27240Gulls-Firebirds-
51 - 2026-11-28251Reign-Gulls-
58 - 2026-12-05289Roadrunners-Gulls-
62 - 2026-12-09306Gulls-Barracuda-
64 - 2026-12-11317Condors-Gulls-
65 - 2026-12-12329Reign-Gulls-
69 - 2026-12-16350Silver Knights-Gulls-
72 - 2026-12-19370Barracuda-Gulls-
74 - 2026-12-21382Gulls-Roadrunners-
76 - 2026-12-23393Gulls-Roadrunners-
78 - 2026-12-25407Gulls-Eagles-
79 - 2026-12-26412Gulls-Eagles-
85 - 2027-01-01437Reign-Gulls-
86 - 2027-01-02449Condors-Gulls-
90 - 2027-01-06468Barracuda-Gulls-
92 - 2027-01-08480Gulls-Reign-
94 - 2027-01-10500Gulls-Firebirds-
97 - 2027-01-13506Wild-Gulls-
99 - 2027-01-15520Roadrunners-Gulls-
100 - 2027-01-16531Roadrunners-Gulls-
104 - 2027-01-20555Wild-Gulls-
107 - 2027-01-23576Wranglers-Gulls-
114 - 2027-01-30626Gulls-Wranglers-
115 - 2027-01-31627Gulls-Wranglers-
118 - 2027-02-03644Marlies-Gulls-
120 - 2027-02-05658Marlies-Gulls-
127 - 2027-02-12687Firebirds-Gulls-
128 - 2027-02-13701Gulls-Reign-
131 - 2027-02-16711Gulls-Canucks-
132 - 2027-02-17720Gulls-Canucks-
135 - 2027-02-20740Gulls-Firebirds-
136 - 2027-02-21749Barracuda-Gulls-
139 - 2027-02-24763Canucks-Gulls-
141 - 2027-02-26777Gulls-Condors-
142 - 2027-02-27791Gulls-Condors-
146 - 2027-03-03811Wranglers-Gulls-
148 - 2027-03-05824Firebirds-Gulls-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06836Condors-Gulls-
153 - 2027-03-10858Gulls-Barracuda-
155 - 2027-03-12867Gulls-Reign-
156 - 2027-03-13880Reign-Gulls-
162 - 2027-03-19911Eagles-Gulls-
163 - 2027-03-20921Eagles-Gulls-
167 - 2027-03-24936Gulls-Barracuda-
169 - 2027-03-26955Gulls-Silver Knights-
170 - 2027-03-27959Gulls-Silver Knights-
174 - 2027-03-31990Barracuda-Gulls-
176 - 2027-04-02999Roadrunners-Gulls-
177 - 2027-04-031014Wranglers-Gulls-
181 - 2027-04-071036Canucks-Gulls-
183 - 2027-04-091046Gulls-Wild-
185 - 2027-04-111066Gulls-Wild-
190 - 2027-04-161088Gulls-Condors-
192 - 2027-04-181111Gulls-Firebirds-
195 - 2027-04-211122Silver Knights-Gulls-
197 - 2027-04-231136Gulls-Reign-
198 - 2027-04-241149Firebirds-Gulls-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance1,831943
Attendance PCT91.55%94.30%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 2774 - 92.47% 68,842$68,842$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
113,392$ 254,000$ 254,000$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 22,933$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,409,470$ 181 6,302$ 1,140,662$




Gulls Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Gulls Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Gulls Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Gulls Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Gulls Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA