Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Bruins
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 5 | GA: 14 | PP%: 5.00% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Steve Gagné | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #75 vs Bears

Game Center
Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
1
2 Thunderbirds
3-1-1, 7pts
Team Stats
L4StreakW3
0-2-0Home Record1-1-1
0-2-0Home Record2-0-0
0-4-0Last 10 Games3-1-1
1.25Goals Per Game2.60
3.50Goals Against Per Game2.20
5.00%Power Play Percentage12.90%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage88.24%
Thunderbirds
3-1-1, 7pts
3
1 Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL4
1-1-1Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Home Record0-2-0
3-1-1Last 10 Games0-4-0
2.60Goals Per Game1.25
2.20Goals Against Per Game3.50
12.90%Power Play Percentage5.00%
88.24%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Bears
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-10-30
Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL4
3-1-0Home Record0-2-0
0-1-0Away Record0-2-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games0-4-0
4.80Goals Per Game1.25
5.40Goals Against Per Game1.25
40.00%Power Play Percentage5.00%
69.23%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Bears
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-11-01
Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL4
3-1-0Home Record0-2-0
0-1-0Away Record0-2-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games0-4-0
4.80Goals Per Game1.25
5.40Goals Against Per Game1.25
40.00%Power Play Percentage5.00%
69.23%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
2026-11-04
Senators
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L4StreakL3
0-2-0Home Record0-2-0
0-2-0Away Record1-1-0
0-4-0Last 10 Games1-3-0
1.25Goals Per Game1.25
3.50Goals Against Per Game1.25
5.00%Power Play Percentage4.35%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage84.38%
Team Leaders
Anthony RichardGoals
Anthony Richard
1
Anthony RichardAssists
Anthony Richard
2
Anthony RichardPoints
Anthony Richard
3
Plus/Minus
Ethan Keppen
0

Team Stats
Goals For
5
1.25 GFG
Shots For
78
19.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
5.0%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
42.3%
Goals Against
14
3.50 GAA
Shots Against
90
22.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.0%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.5%
Team Info

General ManagerSteve Gagné
CoachAlex Tanguay
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,796
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team21
Farm Team18
Contract Limit39 / 250
Prospects21


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Phillip Di Giuseppe0XX100.007939756573878162586758636075744550650334420,000$
2Anthony Richard0XX100.006038836867858366636562616470724950640292455,000$
3Curtis McKenzie0XX100.007263695681768657605958615575802550620352500,000$
4Ryan McAllister0X100.005837886268776561666362606165674250610242300,000$
5Chase Wouters0X100.006239725871818756625957555866714250600261300,000$
6Ethan Keppen0X100.007442705683757355535457585665675650590251300,000$
7Xavier Parent0XX100.006638705862828457605859555765674250590252300,000$
8Lucas Ciona0X100.007645655785748156535455585663654950590233300,000$
9Justin Ertel0X100.007039815579657253585654575263656450580233300,000$
10Frederic Brunet0X100.007239866083818558306156634862655750640232500,000$
11Djibril Toure0X100.009056535599647354305353614563654450620231300,000$
12Alex Gagne (R)0X100.007843735587668254305652594564664850610244300,000$
13Cole Clayton0X100.007341795782648455305652584566684250610262300,000$
14Maxence Guenette0X100.006539846074717958306155574865674750610252300,000$
Scratches
1Cameron Hughes0XXX100.006539756672818663746864626570723950650302300,000$
2Bennett Schimek0X100.006337916072876562586463606263654250620232300,000$
3Karsen Dorwart0X100.006937925876778657545655595864664350600242300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00704277597776805851595759556668465061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ivan Fedotov0100.007785809876757776757776708451507702921,000,000$
2Jeremy Smith0100.00667165706564666564666577913250670373300,000$
3Jesper Vikman0100.00667571796564666564666564715750660242300,000$
Scratches
1Connor Ungar0100.00757671727473757473757464714350710242500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071777280706971706971706979465070
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alex Tanguay64686971706579CAN4761,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony RichardBruins (Bos)C/LW4123-1201614397.14%08822.240119170111200046.27%6700000.6700000010
2Djibril ToureBruins (Bos)D4022060533000%48321.00000114000018000%000000.4800000000
3Curtis McKenzieBruins (Bos)LW/RW4101-1603591311.11%17819.660002160000120044.44%900000.2500000010
4Ethan KeppenBruins (Bos)LW410101204261416.67%05012.730000000001000%000000.3900000000
5Frederic BrunetBruins (Bos)D4101-4400350720.00%49624.03000316101122000%000000.2100000000
6Xavier ParentBruins (Bos)C/RW4101-1001140425.00%06616.501012160000000100.00%100000.3000000000
7Lucas CionaBruins (Bos)LW4011-21001034230%17117.98000016000150033.33%600000.2800000000
8Ryan McAllisterBruins (Bos)C4011-140086330%07017.55000160000100057.14%5600000.2800000000
9Maxence GuenetteBruins (Bos)D4011000033040%38521.25011215000019000%000000.2400000000
10Alex GagneBruins (Bos)D4000080820000%46015.250000000008000%00000000000000
11Phillip Di GiuseppeBruins (Bos)LW/RW4000-46012107160%09624.040003160000230050.94%530000000000000
12Noah GregorBoston BruinsC/LW/RW2000-2004103150%04623.41000090000100037.21%430000000000000
13Justin ErtelBruins (Bos)LW4000000100110%0338.4100000000030075.00%40000000000000
14Chase WoutersBruins (Bos)C4000-100586150%15614.1500000000030046.15%260000000000000
15Cole ClaytonBruins (Bos)D4000020300130%25814.730000100004000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average585712-1760057647015577.14%20104418.011232314711231640048.30%26500000.2300000020
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex GagneBruins (Bos)D242002-08-12USAYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Anthony RichardBruins (Bos)C/LW291996-12-20CANNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-08-24NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm455,000$0$0$No455,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bennett SchimekBruins (Bos)RW232003-04-15USANo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Cameron HughesBruins (Bos)C/LW/RW301996-10-09CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-13NoYes22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Chase WoutersBruins (Bos)C262000-02-08CANNo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cole ClaytonBruins (Bos)D262000-02-29CANNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Connor UngarBruins (Bos)G242002-01-12CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link
Curtis McKenzieBruins (Bos)LW/RW351991-02-22CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Djibril ToureBruins (Bos)D232003-06-05CANNo217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-09-17NoNo12025-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ethan KeppenBruins (Bos)LW252001-03-20CANNo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Frederic BrunetBruins (Bos)D232003-08-21CANNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-06-02NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ivan FedotovBruins (Bos)G291996-11-28RUSNo214 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-09-16NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jeremy SmithBruins (Bos)G371989-04-13USANo177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Jesper VikmanBruins (Bos)G242002-03-11SWENo179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Justin ErtelBruins (Bos)LW232003-05-27CANNo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Karsen DorwartBruins (Bos)LW242002-09-17USANo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Lucas CionaBruins (Bos)LW232003-01-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Maxence GuenetteBruins (Bos)D252001-04-28CANNo181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-08-17NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Phillip Di GiuseppeBruins (Bos)LW/RW331993-10-09CANNo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-24NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm420,000$0$0$No420,000$420,000$420,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Ryan McAllisterBruins (Bos)C242001-12-19CANNo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Xavier ParentBruins (Bos)C/RW252001-03-23CANNo170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2126.43194 Lbs6 ft12.19375,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony RichardCurtis McKenzie40122
2Lucas CionaRyan McAllisterXavier Parent30122
3Ethan KeppenChase WoutersJustin Ertel20122
4Justin ErtelPhillip Di GiuseppeAnthony Richard10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure40122
2Maxence GuenetteCole Clayton30122
3Alex Gagne20122
4Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony RichardCurtis McKenzie60122
2Lucas CionaRyan McAllisterXavier Parent40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure60122
2Maxence GuenetteCole Clayton40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony Richard60122
2Curtis McKenzieRyan McAllister40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure60122
2Maxence GuenetteCole Clayton40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di Giuseppe60122Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure60122
2Anthony Richard40122Maxence GuenetteCole Clayton40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony Richard60122
2Curtis McKenzieRyan McAllister40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Frederic BrunetDjibril Toure60122
2Maxence GuenetteCole Clayton40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony RichardCurtis McKenzieFrederic BrunetDjibril Toure
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Phillip Di GiuseppeAnthony RichardCurtis McKenzieFrederic BrunetDjibril Toure
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chase Wouters, Ethan Keppen, Lucas CionaChase Wouters, Ethan KeppenLucas Ciona
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Gagne, Maxence Guenette, Cole ClaytonAlex GagneMaxence Guenette, Cole Clayton
Penalty Shots
Phillip Di Giuseppe, Anthony Richard, Curtis McKenzie, Ryan McAllister, Chase Wouters
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Phillip Di Giuseppe, Anthony Richard, Curtis McKenzie, Ryan McAllister, Chase Wouters, Lucas Ciona, Xavier Parent, Ethan Keppen, Justin Ertel,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Frederic Brunet, Djibril Toure, Maxence Guenette, Cole Clayton, Alex Gagne


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Islanders1010000016-5000000000001010000016-500.00012300032024192534021712147114.29%5180.00%05411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124
2Rocket1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460003202019253401542023700.00%9277.78%15411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124
3Thunderbirds2020000025-31010000013-21010000012-100.00023500032034192534054143629600.00%16381.25%05411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124
Total40400000514-92020000036-32020000028-600.0005914000320781925340902568662015.00%30680.00%15411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124
_Since Last GM Reset40400000514-92020000036-32020000028-600.0005914000320781925340902568662015.00%30680.00%15411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124
_Vs Conference1010000016-5000000000001010000016-500.00012300032024192534021712147114.29%5180.00%05411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%895899315124

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L45914789025686600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000514
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000036
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000028
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2015.00%30680.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
19253400320
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5411248.21%489451.06%265944.07%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
895899315124


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
8 - 2026-10-163Rocket3Bruins2LBox score
9 - 2026-10-1711Bruins1Islanders6LBox score
16 - 2026-10-2452Bruins1Thunderbirds2LBox score
17 - 2026-10-2561Thunderbirds3Bruins1LBox score
22 - 2026-10-3075Bears-Bruins-
24 - 2026-11-0197Bears-Bruins-
27 - 2026-11-04107Bruins-Senators-
29 - 2026-11-06114Bruins-Rocket-
30 - 2026-11-07121Bruins-Rocket-
36 - 2026-11-13151Islanders-Bruins-
37 - 2026-11-14158Bruins-Islanders-
38 - 2026-11-15172Wolfpack-Bruins-
43 - 2026-11-20194Monsters-Bruins-
44 - 2026-11-21203Bruins-Wolfpack-
45 - 2026-11-22216Monsters-Bruins-
50 - 2026-11-27232Phantoms-Bruins-
51 - 2026-11-28249Phantoms-Bruins-
55 - 2026-12-02264Bruins-Comets-
58 - 2026-12-05286Comets-Bruins-
59 - 2026-12-06295Thunderbirds-Bruins-
64 - 2026-12-11311Bruins-Comets-
65 - 2026-12-12324Islanders-Bruins-
66 - 2026-12-13333Penguins-Bruins-
69 - 2026-12-16344Bruins-Islanders-
71 - 2026-12-18355Islanders-Bruins-
73 - 2026-12-20377Wolfpack-Bruins-
76 - 2026-12-23389Bruins-Phantoms-
78 - 2026-12-25398Bruins-Wolfpack-
79 - 2026-12-26417Wolfpack-Bruins-
85 - 2027-01-01429Bruins-Islanders-
86 - 2027-01-02440Bruins-Wolfpack-
93 - 2027-01-09484Bruins-Bears-
94 - 2027-01-10494Bruins-Bears-
99 - 2027-01-15514Islanders-Bruins-
100 - 2027-01-16529Bruins-Thunderbirds-
104 - 2027-01-20548Bruins-Crunch-
107 - 2027-01-23571Crunch-Bruins-
108 - 2027-01-24580Thunderbirds-Bruins-
113 - 2027-01-29606Americans-Bruins-
114 - 2027-01-30621Bruins-Thunderbirds-
115 - 2027-01-31628Rocket-Bruins-
120 - 2027-02-05648Bruins-Monsters-
121 - 2027-02-06665Bruins-Monsters-
127 - 2027-02-12679Thunderbirds-Bruins-
128 - 2027-02-13699Bruins-Thunderbirds-
134 - 2027-02-19723Comets-Bruins-
135 - 2027-02-20731Bruins-Islanders-
136 - 2027-02-21744Islanders-Bruins-
141 - 2027-02-26772Comets-Bruins-
142 - 2027-02-27781Bruins-Wolfpack-
143 - 2027-02-28795Penguins-Bruins-
146 - 2027-03-03806Bruins-Islanders-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06832Thunderbirds-Bruins-
150 - 2027-03-07841Wolfpack-Bruins-
155 - 2027-03-12863Marlies-Bruins-
156 - 2027-03-13877Bruins-Thunderbirds-
160 - 2027-03-17893Bruins-Marlies-
162 - 2027-03-19907Bruins-Americans-
164 - 2027-03-21926Bruins-Thunderbirds-
169 - 2027-03-26950Bruins-Penguins-
170 - 2027-03-27967Bruins-Phantoms-
173 - 2027-03-30979Bruins-Checkers-
174 - 2027-03-31983Bruins-Checkers-
177 - 2027-04-031009Wolfpack-Bruins-
178 - 2027-04-041018Thunderbirds-Bruins-
183 - 2027-04-091044Checkers-Bruins-
184 - 2027-04-101055Bruins-Comets-
185 - 2027-04-111065Checkers-Bruins-
190 - 2027-04-161079Bruins-Wolfpack-
191 - 2027-04-171099Senators-Bruins-
195 - 2027-04-211116Bruins-Penguins-
198 - 2027-04-241144Islanders-Bruins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,7591,833
Attendance PCT93.98%91.65%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 2796 - 93.20% 69,987$139,973$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
97,728$ 78,750$ 78,750$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 7,278$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,379,541$ 181 5,421$ 981,201$




Bruins Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bruins Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Bruins Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Bruins Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bruins Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA