Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Phantoms
GP: 3 | W: 3 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 11 | GA: 7 | PP%: 21.43% | PK%: 90.00%
GM : Kriss Cardenas | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #70 vs Wolfpack

Game Center
Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
4
3 Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record1-0-1
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games2-1-1
3.67Goals Per Game4.00
2.33Goals Against Per Game3.00
21.43%Power Play Percentage18.18%
90.00%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
1
3 Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-0-1Home Record2-0-0
1-1-0Home Record1-0-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games3-0-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.67
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.33
18.18%Power Play Percentage21.43%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage90.00%
Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
2026-10-30
Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-1
3-0-0Last 10 Games1-2-1
3.67Goals Per Game2.25
2.33Goals Against Per Game2.25
21.43%Power Play Percentage7.69%
90.00%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
Griffins
3-1-0, 6pts
2026-10-31
Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-0-0Away Record1-0-0
3-1-0Last 10 Games3-0-0
4.75Goals Per Game3.67
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.67
21.05%Power Play Percentage21.43%
81.25%Penalty Kill Percentage90.00%
Griffins
3-1-0, 6pts
2026-11-01
Phantoms
3-0-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-0-0Away Record1-0-0
3-1-0Last 10 Games3-0-0
4.75Goals Per Game3.67
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.67
21.05%Power Play Percentage21.43%
81.25%Penalty Kill Percentage90.00%
Team Leaders
Nathan WalkerGoals
Nathan Walker
3
Jakob PelletierAssists
Jakob Pelletier
3
Jakob PelletierPoints
Jakob Pelletier
4
Nathan WalkerPlus/Minus
Nathan Walker
2
Matt TomkinsWins
Matt Tomkins
3
Matt TomkinsSave Percentage
Matt Tomkins
0.916

Team Stats
Goals For
11
3.67 GFG
Shots For
66
22.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
21.4%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
41.1%
Goals Against
7
2.33 GAA
Shots Against
83
27.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
90.0%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.1%
Team Info

General ManagerKriss Cardenas
CoachMike Vellucci
DivisionNord-Est
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,869
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team45
Farm Team21
Contract Limit66 / 250
Prospects21


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nathan Walker0XX100.009349766870808264836261706373753950660322925,000$
2Alex Barre-Boulet0XXX100.006437836567888666736864616569713650650291500,000$
3Rodrigo Abols0XX100.007643896588788163796261646071723950650301500,000$
4Oliver Moore (R)0XX100.006137897170808265746766646961638350650214900,000$
5Jakob Pelletier0XX100.006635936765838665746963646765667750650252500,000$
6Tyson Jost0X100.006939806770818363726162686472707150640281500,000$
7Cole Guttman0X100.006238806663908663686564606667694250640271300,000$
8Dillon Dube0X100.0063369367708769666162686367687058506402811,000,000$
9Seth Griffith0XX100.005839776667758665786961606373783450640331500,000$
10Sonny Milano0X100.006536956675766764686562636972716750640302500,000$
11Arshdeep Bains0X100.006338856471788362666560616366674250630251300,000$
12Jeffrey Viel0X100.008082556580848264566258605769713650630291300,000$
13Samuel Helenius0X100.008762726497728362725660615964656750630234300,000$
14Tristen Nielsen0X100.006939736269828661586360625967664250630262300,000$
15Zac Jones0X100.006436896870878066307061635266686250660252500,000$
16Urho Vaakanainen0X100.0060368866818675653074546750686771506602731,000,000$
17Nolan Allan0X100.007054716379828462306454654963657750650232500,000$
18Adam Ginning0X100.007141745983818258305752654666687050640261500,000$
19Cameron Crotty0X100.007341776086798258306352624667695550640271300,000$
20Jarred Tinordi0X100.008982635798667355305453624574764550640342979,510$
21Helge Grans0X100.007440836187818559306353584764667450640242300,000$
22Ronnie Attard0X100.007643705885758056305755594767695650630271500,000$
Scratches
1Liam Foudy0XX100.006437916575878563615961626466687950630264300,000$
2Ryan Suzuki0XX100.006738876376788662706456616365677750630253300,000$
3Skyler Brind'Amour0X100.006939826179858758605561666267694250630271300,000$
4Tristan Broz0X100.006239766475828063666160626365666850630243500,000$
5Mike Hardman0XXX100.007238926181798258626359645767693750630273500,000$
6Danil Gushchin0X100.006136826461918262685963616465676650620241500,000$
7Joakim Kemell0X100.006639776269828563576159626063648350620222900,000$
8Josh Samanski0X100.006940796379768660676357625964664350620242300,000$
9Matthew Strome0X100.007942805788758155595856615567695150610272300,000$
10Parker Ford0X100.006637815966828158605759645666684250610262300,000$
11Trevor Kuntar0XX100.006641665875828357605655595465676150600252300,000$
12Thomas Bordeleau0XXX100.005538755966818258675756555964667350590243300,000$
13Carson Bantle0X100.007643705585707354505253565164665750580243300,000$
14Ethan Gauthier (R)0X100.006238945771728156525554585361637650580214500,000$
15Kenta Isogai0X100.005936955669687054525355575662644450570222300,000$
16Zac Funk0X100.006741735676796354585553575263654450570231300,000$
17Shai Buium0X100.007639916085667956306153594763657650620233500,000$
18Nikolai Knyzhov0X100.007941885588647653305452594668703650610283500,000$
19Gustav Stjernberg0X100.007954515688686353305554614664664350610242300,000$
20Kaden Hammell0X100.006640785775707654305556584761635550600212300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00694280627779806055615862576668575063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Matt Tomkins0100.00768479857574767574767572863050750321500,000$
2Kevin Mandolese0100.00747571827372747372747366754750720264300,000$
Scratches
1Luke Cavallin0100.00697369806867696867696866734250680254300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073777382727173727173726878405072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Vellucci64626568908456USA6061,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jakob PelletierPhantoms (Phi)C/LW3134-1407650520.00%16521.730221120000101045.21%7300001.2300000000
2Alex Barre-BouletPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW3033100233180%06622.010111130000110050.00%2600000.9100000010
3Nathan WalkerPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW330326091171242.86%17525.011012130000150050.00%1200000.8001000100
4Nolan AllanPhantoms (Phi)D3033080626230%36321.28033412000012000%000000.9400000000
5Rodrigo AbolsPhantoms (Phi)C/LW321324055110118.18%15317.7600037101280062.00%5000001.1300000100
6Urho VaakanainenPhantoms (Phi)D3033260232220%27926.49000213011014000%000000.7500000010
7Seth GriffithPhantoms (Phi)C/RW3112-2005250520.00%05217.621012120000010100.00%300000.7600000000
8Oliver MoorePhantoms (Phi)C/LW3112-14046611016.67%16321.06101312011080050.00%600000.6300000001
9Cole GuttmanPhantoms (Phi)C3011100011000%0289.4900000000100029.41%3400000.7000000000
10Cameron CrottyPhantoms (Phi)D3011000103100%26521.93000312000015000%000000.3000000000
11Jonny BrodzinskiPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW1011100032000%02727.9500006000070056.41%3900000.7211000000
12Dillon DubePhantoms (Phi)LW31011000340125.00%03511.890000000000010%000000.5600000000
13Zac JonesPhantoms (Phi)D3011120523030%67625.33000213000016000%000000.2600000000
14Taige HardingPhiladelphia FlyersD110112012100100.00%01010.320000000000000%000001.9400000000
15Adam GinningPhantoms (Phi)D3000-120200000%23110.520000000001000%00000000000000
16Tyson JostPhantoms (Phi)C3000020206130%04013.5500000000000062.50%80000000000000
17Arshdeep BainsPhantoms (Phi)LW3000000021010%082.67000000000300100.00%10000000000000
18Helge GransPhantoms (Phi)D3000020200000%34013.510000000006000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average50101929742053516694415.15%2288317.683692313012331322150.40%25200000.6612000221
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt TomkinsPhantoms (Phi)33000.9162.25187007830001.000330001
Team Total or Average33000.9162.2518700783000330001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam GinningPhantoms (Phi)D262000-01-13SWENo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Alex Barre-BouletPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW291997-05-21CANNo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Arshdeep BainsPhantoms (Phi)LW252001-01-09CANNo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-23NoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cameron CrottyPhantoms (Phi)D271999-05-05CANNo213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Carson BantlePhantoms (Phi)LW242002-01-22USANo194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Cole GuttmanPhantoms (Phi)C271999-04-06USANo167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2025-03-09NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Danil GushchinPhantoms (Phi)LW242002-02-06RUSNo165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2025-08-23NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dillon DubePhantoms (Phi)LW281998-07-20CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ethan GauthierPhantoms (Phi)RW212005-01-26CANYes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Gustav StjernbergPhantoms (Phi)D242002-10-12SWENo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-09FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Helge GransPhantoms (Phi)D242002-05-10SWENo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jakob PelletierPhantoms (Phi)C/LW252001-03-07CANNo172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-01-03NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jarred TinordiPhantoms (Phi)D341992-02-20USANo229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-03-10NoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm979,510$0$0$No979,510$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jeffrey VielPhantoms (Phi)LW291997-01-28CANNo214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Joakim KemellPhantoms (Phi)RW222004-04-27FINNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-10-07NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Josh SamanskiPhantoms (Phi)C242002-03-22DEUNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Kaden HammellPhantoms (Phi)D212005-03-12CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Kenta IsogaiPhantoms (Phi)LW222004-08-28JPNNo177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-09FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Kevin MandolesePhantoms (Phi)G262000-08-22CANNo180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Liam FoudyPhantoms (Phi)C/RW262000-02-04CANNo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Luke CavallinPhantoms (Phi)G252001-04-29CANNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Matt TomkinsPhantoms (Phi)G321994-06-19CANNo191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matthew StromePhantoms (Phi)LW271999-01-06CANNo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mike HardmanPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW271999-02-05USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nathan WalkerPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW321994-02-07AUSNo191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2024-08-07NoNo22024-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nikolai KnyzhovPhantoms (Phi)D281998-03-20RUSNo222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nolan AllanPhantoms (Phi)D232003-04-28CANNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-06-12NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Oliver MoorePhantoms (Phi)C/LW212005-01-22USAYes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Parker FordPhantoms (Phi)RW262000-07-20USANo181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-03-06NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Rodrigo AbolsPhantoms (Phi)C/LW301996-01-05LVANo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ronnie AttardPhantoms (Phi)D271999-03-20USANo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-01-17NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan SuzukiPhantoms (Phi)C/LW252001-05-28CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-28NoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Samuel HeleniusPhantoms (Phi)C232002-11-26FINNo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2025-08-23NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Seth GriffithPhantoms (Phi)C/RW331993-01-04CANNo190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Shai BuiumPhantoms (Phi)D232003-03-26USANo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-09-21NoNo32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Skyler Brind'AmourPhantoms (Phi)C271999-07-27USANo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Sonny MilanoPhantoms (Phi)LW301996-05-12USANo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link
Thomas BordeleauPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW242002-01-03USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-01-11NoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Trevor KuntarPhantoms (Phi)C/LW252001-06-20USANo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-26NoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tristan BrozPhantoms (Phi)C242002-10-10USANo204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Tristen NielsenPhantoms (Phi)LW262000-02-23CANNo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2025-10-26NoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tyson JostPhantoms (Phi)C281998-03-14CANNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-12-04NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Urho VaakanainenPhantoms (Phi)D271999-01-01FINNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-01-29NoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Zac FunkPhantoms (Phi)RW232003-07-20CANNo210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Zac JonesPhantoms (Phi)D252000-10-18USANo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-08-23NoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4525.98195 Lbs6 ft12.11462,322$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan WalkerCole GuttmanAlex Barre-Boulet40122
2Oliver MooreJakob PelletierSeth Griffith30122
3Dillon DubeRodrigo AbolsTyson Jost20122
4Arshdeep BainsTyson JostNathan Walker10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones40122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty30122
3Adam GinningHelge Grans20122
4Adam GinningUrho Vaakanainen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan WalkerRodrigo AbolsAlex Barre-Boulet60122
2Oliver MooreJakob PelletierSeth Griffith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Barre-BouletNathan Walker60122
2Jakob PelletierOliver Moore40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob Pelletier60122Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nathan Walker40122Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Barre-BouletNathan Walker60122
2Jakob PelletierOliver Moore40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nathan WalkerJakob PelletierAlex Barre-BouletUrho VaakanainenZac Jones
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nathan WalkerJakob PelletierAlex Barre-BouletUrho VaakanainenZac Jones
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cole Guttman, Nathan Walker, Rodrigo AbolsCole Guttman, Nathan WalkerRodrigo Abols
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Urho Vaakanainen, Helge Grans, Adam GinningUrho VaakanainenHelge Grans, Adam Ginning
Penalty Shots
Cole Guttman, Nathan Walker, Jakob Pelletier, Oliver Moore, Rodrigo Abols
Goalie
#1 : Matt Tomkins, #2 : Kevin Mandolese
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Seth Griffith, Nathan Walker, Jakob Pelletier, Oliver Moore, Rodrigo Abols, Alex Barre-Boulet, Tyson Jost, Cole Guttman, Arshdeep Bains, Dillon Dube
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Urho Vaakanainen, Zac Jones, Nolan Allan, Cameron Crotty, Adam Ginning


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Penguins21001000743110000003121000100043141.00071320003422402419214541424348225.00%11190.91%16010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%765174223718
2Wolfpack10000010431100000104310000000000021.000461000342226241921429818196116.67%9188.89%06010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%765174223718
Total310010101174210000107431000100043161.0001119300034226624192148322425314321.43%20290.00%16010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%765174223718
_Since Last GM Reset310010101174210000107431000100043161.0001119300034226624192148322425314321.43%20290.00%16010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%765174223718
_Vs Conference310010101174210000107431000100043161.0001119300034226624192148322425314321.43%20290.00%16010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%765174223718

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
36W1111930668322425300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3101010117
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210001074
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100100043
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
101010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
14321.43%20290.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
24192143422
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6010159.41%4910148.51%184440.91%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
765174223718


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
9 - 2026-10-1716Wolfpack3Phantoms4WXXBox score
15 - 2026-10-2336Phantoms4Penguins3WXBox score
16 - 2026-10-2451Penguins1Phantoms3WBox score
22 - 2026-10-3070Phantoms-Wolfpack-
23 - 2026-10-3189Griffins-Phantoms-
24 - 2026-11-0198Griffins-Phantoms-
27 - 2026-11-04106Phantoms-Bears-
30 - 2026-11-07129Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
34 - 2026-11-11144Phantoms-Penguins-
36 - 2026-11-13152Penguins-Phantoms-
37 - 2026-11-14163Comets-Phantoms-
41 - 2026-11-18186Penguins-Phantoms-
43 - 2026-11-20195Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
44 - 2026-11-21209Bears-Phantoms-
50 - 2026-11-27232Phantoms-Bruins-
51 - 2026-11-28249Phantoms-Bruins-
55 - 2026-12-02261Phantoms-Wolfpack-
57 - 2026-12-04271Bears-Phantoms-
58 - 2026-12-05287Rocket-Phantoms-
62 - 2026-12-09303IceHogs-Phantoms-
65 - 2026-12-12325Bears-Phantoms-
66 - 2026-12-13336Phantoms-Bears-
68 - 2026-12-15341Phantoms-Marlies-
70 - 2026-12-17351Phantoms-Monsters-
72 - 2026-12-19367Phantoms-Monsters-
76 - 2026-12-23389Bruins-Phantoms-
78 - 2026-12-25401Marlies-Phantoms-
79 - 2026-12-26413Phantoms-Penguins-
85 - 2027-01-01431Phantoms-Penguins-
86 - 2027-01-02446Checkers-Phantoms-
89 - 2027-01-05463Checkers-Phantoms-
92 - 2027-01-08472Phantoms-Comets-
93 - 2027-01-09485Phantoms-Crunch-
96 - 2027-01-12501Phantoms-Bears-
99 - 2027-01-15515Wolfpack-Phantoms-
100 - 2027-01-16524Phantoms-Wolfpack-
101 - 2027-01-17538Phantoms-Islanders-
104 - 2027-01-20552Senators-Phantoms-
106 - 2027-01-22562Phantoms-Americans-
107 - 2027-01-23572Americans-Phantoms-
113 - 2027-01-29607Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
114 - 2027-01-30620Islanders-Phantoms-
115 - 2027-01-31629Phantoms-Penguins-
118 - 2027-02-03635Phantoms-Islanders-
127 - 2027-02-12680Monsters-Phantoms-
128 - 2027-02-13698Wolfpack-Phantoms-
134 - 2027-02-19724Phantoms-Penguins-
135 - 2027-02-20735Crunch-Phantoms-
136 - 2027-02-21745Penguins-Phantoms-
139 - 2027-02-24760Phantoms-Griffins-
141 - 2027-02-26771Phantoms-Griffins-
142 - 2027-02-27786Phantoms-IceHogs-
145 - 2027-03-02803Phantoms-Admirals-
148 - 2027-03-05819Islanders-Phantoms-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06833Islanders-Phantoms-
150 - 2027-03-07842Phantoms-Bears-
156 - 2027-03-13871Phantoms-Checkers-
157 - 2027-03-14883Phantoms-Checkers-
162 - 2027-03-19906Penguins-Phantoms-
164 - 2027-03-21925Penguins-Phantoms-
167 - 2027-03-24939Admirals-Phantoms-
169 - 2027-03-26949Crunch-Phantoms-
170 - 2027-03-27967Bruins-Phantoms-
176 - 2027-04-02993Phantoms-Senators-
177 - 2027-04-031008Phantoms-Rocket-
181 - 2027-04-071028Phantoms-Islanders-
183 - 2027-04-091045Bears-Phantoms-
184 - 2027-04-101057Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
190 - 2027-04-161080Phantoms-Crunch-
191 - 2027-04-171100Bears-Phantoms-
197 - 2027-04-231128Monsters-Phantoms-
198 - 2027-04-241140Phantoms-Bears-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,8441,894
Attendance PCT96.10%94.70%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 2869 - 95.63% 71,698$143,396$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
110,209$ 208,045$ 208,045$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 19,757$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,437,732$ 181 6,071$ 1,098,851$




Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Phantoms Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA