Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adin HillTampa Lightning96200.8982.4546601191870210091100
2Logan ThompsonVancouver Canucks96200.8912.4651300211930000084010
3Joey DaccordToronto Leafs96200.8922.8947701232120000093110
4Mackenzie BlackwoodWinnipeg Jets75110.9271.8442301131790000073100
5Jacob MarkstromSeattle Kraken85200.8962.5544801191830000074010
6Tristan JarryMinnesota Wild75200.9122.1439320141600001.000365000
7Jake OettingerNashville Predators85300.9152.2348521182130010.667381100
8Anthony StolarzSan Jose Sharks85300.8923.1048420252310000083001
9Juuse SarosColorado Avalanche84310.8883.1545700242150000.857783111
10Thatcher DemkoNew Jersey Devils64100.8902.8234021161450100055100