Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Malcolm Subban



Career Pro Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Los Angeles Kings12185610.9043.278804048502000001441001
Los Angeles Kings13641531100.9013.43344814019719900320.682225626030
Chicago Blackhawks1426121400.8943.1414706077724030002525010
Chicago Blackhawks1426121400.8943.1414706077724030002525010
Chicago Blackhawks1426121400.8943.1414706077724030002525010
Toronto Leafs151911410.8972.9597621484680001.00051567030
Toronto Leafs151911410.8972.9597621484680001.00051567030
Toronto Leafs16209710.8962.79103321484620011.00031567010
Total Regular Season2188794140.8983.1711725423620606201230.800351903430131
Playoff
Toronto Leafs1530000.9381.531180034800000025000
Toronto Leafs1610000.9382.2227001160000006000
Total Playoff40000.9381.64146004640000%0031000


Career Farm Stats

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Los Angeles Kings9822543120.9142.85467912322225740430.722548200129
Los Angeles Kings1081393570.9232.4248084619425330420.829358100195
Toronto Leafs2050300.8953.38231201312400000318000
Total Regular Season1686481190.9182.65971918942952310850.764891661803114