Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Islanders
GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 27 | GA: 9 | PP%: 23.33% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Pascal Labarre | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #71 vs Checkers

Game Center
Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
2
3 Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
4-0-0Home Record1-1-0
0-0-1Home Record0-1-1
4-0-1Last 10 Games1-2-1
5.40Goals Per Game2.25
1.80Goals Against Per Game3.75
23.33%Power Play Percentage7.69%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
Wolfpack
1-2-1, 3pts
2
5 Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record4-0-0
0-1-1Home Record0-0-1
1-2-1Last 10 Games4-0-1
2.25Goals Per Game5.40
3.75Goals Against Per Game1.80
7.69%Power Play Percentage23.33%
82.61%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
2026-10-30
Checkers
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
4-0-0Home Record1-1-0
0-0-1Away Record0-2-0
4-0-1Last 10 Games1-3-0
5.40Goals Per Game3.00
1.80Goals Against Per Game3.00
23.33%Power Play Percentage5.26%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage86.67%
Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
2026-10-31
Checkers
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
4-0-0Home Record1-1-0
0-0-1Away Record0-2-0
4-0-1Last 10 Games1-3-0
5.40Goals Per Game3.00
1.80Goals Against Per Game3.00
23.33%Power Play Percentage5.26%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage86.67%
Penguins
2-1-1, 5pts
2026-11-04
Islanders
4-0-1, 9pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-0-1Home Record4-0-0
1-1-0Away Record0-0-1
2-1-1Last 10 Games4-0-1
4.00Goals Per Game5.40
3.00Goals Against Per Game5.40
18.18%Power Play Percentage23.33%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Team Leaders
Goals
Kirby Dach
5
Nils LundkvistAssists
Nils Lundkvist
8
Nils LundkvistPoints
Nils Lundkvist
11
Nils LundkvistPlus/Minus
Nils Lundkvist
9
Pheonix CopleyWins
Pheonix Copley
4
Pheonix CopleySave Percentage
Pheonix Copley
0.934

Team Stats
Goals For
27
5.40 GFG
Shots For
161
32.20 Avg
Power Play Percentage
23.3%
7 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.1%
Goals Against
9
1.80 GAA
Shots Against
121
24.20 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.3%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.1%
Team Info

General ManagerPascal Labarre
CoachMarc Savard
DivisionNord-Est
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,827
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team19
Contract Limit47 / 250
Prospects15


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Michael Amadio0XXX100.0073369372798689685969667067747251506903011,000,000$
2Danton Heinen0XX100.0070398868788086667469677065767346506803121,000,000$
3Kirby Dach0X100.0075417674918577697567686672676686506802521,000,000$
4Matvei Gridin (R)0X100.006338926774898868656962646761638250660204900,000$
5Ross Johnston0X100.008785606696747964576160655974732750650323500,000$
6Avery Hayes0XXX100.006739716668878265625768596465674250630241300,000$
7Jonah Gadjovich0XX100.008677656686726962586061635668695950630283500,000$
8Florian Xhekaj0XX100.007268526382778658556159625763646250620223500,000$
9Josh Dunne0X100.007647736088778057635661625568703650620273500,000$
10Brian Halonen0X100.006940796276828459555664586267693750620273300,000$
11Ty Mueller0X100.006337866269808558646059656163666250620233300,000$
12Andrew Agozzino0X100.006938786068838157635961585675772350610353300,000$
13Lleyton Roed0X100.006137916070828359636058576164664350610241300,000$
14Cedric Pare0X100.007552755984758356605857615567694250610271500,000$
15Kaleb Lawrence0X100.009069585699686954595355625663654950600231300,000$
16Dino Kambeitz0X100.007442735683708254525355585166684250590261300,000$
17Eddie Genborg (R)0X100.006440775673816353575554525859617550560194900,000$
18Nils Lundkvist0X100.006435887176867769307056635267667650660261500,000$
19Corey Schueneman0X100.006137885973818657305853614771733450630312500,000$
20Alex Kannok-Leipert0X100.008380685672648354305553574566684750600264300,000$
21Aaron Ness0X100.005838795667647654305553574576813650590361300,000$
22Brayden Hislop0X100.006537956074666457306050564563654650590232300,000$
Scratches
1Arnaud Durandeau (R)0X100.006238875471736252565550535167694250560274300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00714778627877796054605961576769505062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Pheonix Copley099.007786808776757776757776748844507603441,000,000$
2Laurent Brossoit0100.00757671847473757473757475874650740332879,500$
Scratches
1Georgi Romanov0100.00748278917372747372747367775350740264500,000$
2Spencer Martin0100.007484798273727473727473718552507403111,000,000$
3Dustin Tokarski0100.00727670747170727170727177912650710371300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.8074817684737274737274737386445074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Marc Savard66647065726778CAN4831,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nils LundkvistIslanders (NYI)D538119603651560.00%212424.90224319000019000%000001.7700000101
2Kirby DachIslanders (NYI)C555108009162861717.86%012324.691129190001270067.03%18200001.6201000211
3Danton HeinenIslanders (NYI)C/LW54488401121831322.22%07314.6800000000151066.67%300002.1800000110
4Michael AmadioIslanders (NYI)C/LW/RW534742016184816.67%17815.77022320000001055.77%5200001.7801000010
5Ross JohnstonIslanders (NYI)LW506681401548390%110120.270220190000110085.71%700001.1800000000
6Jonah GadjovichIslanders (NYI)LW/RW51564195142134117.69%29318.790115190000190030.00%1000001.2800001000
7Matvei GridinIslanders (NYI)RW5415400282341517.39%09519.192028200000131076.00%2500001.0400000011
8Avery HayesIslanders (NYI)C/LW/RW522454044161812.50%05911.8800000000010155.74%6100001.3500000100
9Josh DunneIslanders (NYI)C51346607343225.00%19218.48011118000000059.09%2200000.8700000001
10Aaron NessIslanders (NYI)D51236202232533.33%310220.43101218000120100%000000.5900000000
11Brayden HislopIslanders (NYI)D51237406231233.33%39118.220000200008000%000000.6600000000
12Corey SchuenemanIslanders (NYI)D51124001322050.00%411723.59101220000026000%000000.3400000000
13Alex Kannok-LeipertIslanders (NYI)D5022280815230%310120.30022119000118000%000000.3900000000
14Brian HalonenIslanders (NYI)LW5022520644290%05811.67000000000000100.00%100000.6900000000
15Ty MuellerIslanders (NYI)C5022000011010%0183.6402203000000075.00%800002.2000000000
16Florian XhekajIslanders (NYI)LW/RW51013003081912.50%07414.9700000000000066.67%300000.2700000001
17Lleyton RoedIslanders (NYI)LW5011100001210%040.970000000000000%000004.1400000000
18Andrew AgozzinoIslanders (NYI)C5000000301000%291.910000000003000%00000000000000
19Eddie GenborgIslanders (NYI)RW5000100000000%000.090000000000000%00000000000000
20Cedric PareIslanders (NYI)C5000000100000%1142.90000000000120071.43%70000000000000
21Dino KambeitzIslanders (NYI)RW5000000000000%0183.720000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average1052750778571586741614111816.77%23145513.86713203420300041874163.52%38100001.0602001545
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pheonix CopleyIslanders (NYI)54010.9341.573050081210000250000
Team Total or Average54010.9341.57305008121000250000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aaron NessIslanders (NYI)D361990-05-18USANo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Alex Kannok-LeipertIslanders (NYI)D262000-07-20CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Andrew AgozzinoIslanders (NYI)C351991-01-03CANNo187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Arnaud DurandeauIslanders (NYI)LW271999-01-14CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Avery HayesIslanders (NYI)C/LW/RW242002-10-10USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Brayden HislopIslanders (NYI)D232003-09-26CANNo181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-17FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Brian HalonenIslanders (NYI)LW271999-01-11USANo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Cedric PareIslanders (NYI)C271999-01-24CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Corey SchuenemanIslanders (NYI)D311995-09-02USANo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Danton HeinenIslanders (NYI)C/LW311995-07-05CANNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Dino KambeitzIslanders (NYI)RW262000-01-25USANo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12024-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dustin TokarskiIslanders (NYI)G371989-09-16CANNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Eddie GenborgIslanders (NYI)RW192007-04-20SWEYes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Florian XhekajIslanders (NYI)LW/RW222004-06-27CANNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Georgi RomanovIslanders (NYI)G261999-12-15RUSNo207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Jonah GadjovichIslanders (NYI)LW/RW281998-10-12CANNo211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-10-29NoNo32026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Josh DunneIslanders (NYI)C271998-12-08USANo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Kaleb LawrenceIslanders (NYI)C232003-01-10CANNo230 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-09-14NoNo12025-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Kirby DachIslanders (NYI)C252001-01-21CANNo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$-----------------No--------Link
Laurent BrossoitIslanders (NYI)G331993-03-23CANNo203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm879,500$0$0$No879,500$-----------------No--------Link
Lleyton RoedIslanders (NYI)LW242002-08-08USANo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Matvei GridinIslanders (NYI)RW202006-03-01RUSYes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Michael AmadioIslanders (NYI)C/LW/RW301996-05-13CANNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nils LundkvistIslanders (NYI)D262000-07-27SWENo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-06-07NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Pheonix CopleyIslanders (NYI)G341992-01-18USANo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo42026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Ross JohnstonIslanders (NYI)LW321994-02-18CANNo232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Spencer MartinIslanders (NYI)G311995-06-08CANNo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-01-31NoNo12024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ty MuellerIslanders (NYI)C232003-02-26CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2827.61198 Lbs6 ft22.32545,696$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonKirby DachDanton Heinen40122
2Jonah GadjovichMichael AmadioFlorian Xhekaj30122
3Brian HalonenAvery HayesMatvei Gridin20122
4Florian XhekajJosh DunneDino Kambeitz10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden HislopNils Lundkvist40122
2Corey SchuenemanAlex Kannok-Leipert30122
3Aaron NessJosh Dunne20122
4Corey SchuenemanNils Lundkvist10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonKirby DachMichael Amadio60122
2Jonah GadjovichJosh DunneMatvei Gridin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron NessNils Lundkvist60122
2Corey SchuenemanAlex Kannok-Leipert40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirby DachJonah Gadjovich60122
2Matvei GridinRoss Johnston40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron NessNils Lundkvist60122
2Corey SchuenemanAlex Kannok-Leipert40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirby Dach60122Brayden HislopNils Lundkvist60122
2Ross Johnston40122Corey SchuenemanAlex Kannok-Leipert40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirby DachJosh Dunne60122
2Matvei GridinRoss Johnston40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron NessNils Lundkvist60122
2Corey SchuenemanAlex Kannok-Leipert40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ross JohnstonKirby DachMichael AmadioCorey SchuenemanNils Lundkvist
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ross JohnstonKirby DachMichael AmadioCorey SchuenemanNils Lundkvist
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ty Mueller, Lleyton Roed, Cedric PareTy Mueller, Lleyton RoedCedric Pare
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Aaron Ness, Corey Schueneman, Alex Kannok-LeipertAaron NessCorey Schueneman, Alex Kannok-Leipert
Penalty Shots
Kirby Dach, Michael Amadio, Jonah Gadjovich, Ross Johnston, Matvei Gridin
Goalie
#1 : Pheonix Copley, #2 : Laurent Brossoit
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Kirby Dach, Michael Amadio, Florian Xhekaj, Cedric Pare, Ross Johnston, Matvei Gridin, Jonah Gadjovich, Ty Mueller, Josh Dunne, Lleyton Roed
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brayden Hislop, Nils Lundkvist, Corey Schueneman, Alex Kannok-Leipert, Aaron Ness


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bears11000000725110000007250000000000021.000713200010125050445857417110198337.50%5260.00%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
2Bruins11000000615110000006150000000000021.000611170010125021445857424616165120.00%7185.71%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
3Checkers11000000716110000007160000000000021.000713200010125056445857419115166116.67%5180.00%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
4Wolfpack21000001752110000005231000000123-130.75071320001012503444585746115303511218.18%13192.31%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
Total540000012791844000000256191000000123-190.90027507700101250161445857412123718630723.33%30583.33%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
_Since Last GM Reset540000012791844000000256191000000123-190.90027507700101250161445857412123718630723.33%30583.33%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
_Vs Conference430000012081233000000185131000000123-170.87520375700101250105445857410222567024625.00%25484.00%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731
_Vs Division210000011321121000000132110000000100030.75013243700101250774458574437313211218.18%12283.33%010114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%143106104325731

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
59W127507716112123718600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5400001279
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4400000256
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000123
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
400001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
30723.33%30583.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4458574101250
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10114768.71%8914760.54%528263.41%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
143106104325731


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
9 - 2026-10-1711Bruins1Islanders6WBox score
10 - 2026-10-1823Checkers1Islanders7WBox score
13 - 2026-10-2130Bears2Islanders7WBox score
16 - 2026-10-2445Islanders2Wolfpack3LXXBox score
17 - 2026-10-2558Wolfpack2Islanders5WBox score
22 - 2026-10-3071Islanders-Checkers-
23 - 2026-10-3184Islanders-Checkers-
27 - 2026-11-04105Penguins-Islanders-
29 - 2026-11-06116Islanders-Thunderbirds-
34 - 2026-11-11141Islanders-Thunderbirds-
36 - 2026-11-13151Islanders-Bruins-
37 - 2026-11-14158Bruins-Islanders-
40 - 2026-11-17181Bears-Islanders-
43 - 2026-11-20191Islanders-Bears-
44 - 2026-11-21204Islanders-Penguins-
50 - 2026-11-27233Islanders-Penguins-
51 - 2026-11-28246Checkers-Islanders-
52 - 2026-11-29255Islanders-Wolfpack-
58 - 2026-12-05283Senators-Islanders-
59 - 2026-12-06293Senators-Islanders-
62 - 2026-12-09301Wolfpack-Islanders-
64 - 2026-12-11314Islanders-Thunderbirds-
65 - 2026-12-12324Islanders-Bruins-
69 - 2026-12-16344Bruins-Islanders-
71 - 2026-12-18355Islanders-Bruins-
73 - 2026-12-20375Rocket-Islanders-
79 - 2026-12-26410Islanders-Checkers-
80 - 2026-12-27425Islanders-Checkers-
85 - 2027-01-01429Bruins-Islanders-
86 - 2027-01-02447Islanders-Thunderbirds-
93 - 2027-01-09482Americans-Islanders-
94 - 2027-01-10493Wolfpack-Islanders-
99 - 2027-01-15514Islanders-Bruins-
101 - 2027-01-17538Phantoms-Islanders-
104 - 2027-01-20546Thunderbirds-Islanders-
106 - 2027-01-22558Crunch-Islanders-
107 - 2027-01-23567Thunderbirds-Islanders-
109 - 2027-01-25589Islanders-Thunderbirds-
111 - 2027-01-27594Islanders-Comets-
113 - 2027-01-29603Islanders-Crunch-
114 - 2027-01-30620Islanders-Phantoms-
118 - 2027-02-03635Phantoms-Islanders-
120 - 2027-02-05646Islanders-Bears-
121 - 2027-02-06664Islanders-Bears-
127 - 2027-02-12681Islanders-Penguins-
128 - 2027-02-13694Checkers-Islanders-
132 - 2027-02-17713Islanders-Wolfpack-
135 - 2027-02-20731Bruins-Islanders-
136 - 2027-02-21744Islanders-Bruins-
142 - 2027-02-27779Comets-Islanders-
143 - 2027-02-28794Thunderbirds-Islanders-
146 - 2027-03-03806Bruins-Islanders-
148 - 2027-03-05819Islanders-Phantoms-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06833Islanders-Phantoms-
153 - 2027-03-10849Islanders-Wolfpack-
156 - 2027-03-13875Marlies-Islanders-
157 - 2027-03-14884Thunderbirds-Islanders-
160 - 2027-03-17894Islanders-Rocket-
162 - 2027-03-19904Islanders-Senators-
163 - 2027-03-20914Islanders-Senators-
170 - 2027-03-27960Thunderbirds-Islanders-
171 - 2027-03-28972Penguins-Islanders-
174 - 2027-03-31982Bears-Islanders-
176 - 2027-04-02996Islanders-Americans-
178 - 2027-04-041020Islanders-Marlies-
181 - 2027-04-071028Phantoms-Islanders-
184 - 2027-04-101052Checkers-Islanders-
188 - 2027-04-141072Wolfpack-Islanders-
191 - 2027-04-171094Wolfpack-Islanders-
192 - 2027-04-181107Penguins-Islanders-
197 - 2027-04-231124Islanders-Wolfpack-
198 - 2027-04-241144Islanders-Bruins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance7,5793,728
Attendance PCT94.74%93.20%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 2827 - 94.23% 70,661$282,643$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
105,225$ 152,795$ 152,795$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 14,775$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,261,144$ 181 5,793$ 1,048,533$




Islanders Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Islanders Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Islanders Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Islanders Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Islanders Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA