Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
| Birthday |
Country |
Rookie |
Injury |
Health # Loss |
StarPower |
Draft Year |
Draft Overall Pick |
Acquired By |
Last Trade Date |
Trade History |
| 1996-03-11 | USA | No | | 0 | 0 | - | - | Trade | 2026-06-12 | Link |
| Available for Trade |
No Trade |
Force Waivers |
Waiver Possible |
Can Play Pro |
Can Play Farm |
Exclude from Salary Cap |
Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
Force UFA |
Emergency Recall |
| No | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
| 2 |
2025-08-10 |
1,899,675$ |
1,899,675$ | 1,714,842$ |
| Salary Year 2 |
Salary Year 3 |
Salary Year 4 |
Salary Year 5 |
Salary Year 6 |
| 1,899,675$ | - | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 |
Salary Cap Year 3 |
Salary Cap Year 4 |
Salary Cap Year 5 |
Salary Cap Year 6 |
| - | - | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 |
No Trade Year 3 |
No Trade Year 4 |
No Trade Year 5 |
No Trade Year 6 |
| No | - | - | - | - |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 7 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
-2 |
2 |
131 |
18.79 |
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
6 |
10 |
24 |
5 |
14 |
16.67% |
0 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 1 |
0 |
71.43% |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
| 0.91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 1 |
0 |
0 |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 11.11% | 4 | 478 | 11.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 11.11% | 4 | 478 | 11.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 11.11% | 4 | 478 | 11.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 11.11% | 4 | 478 | 11.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 11.11% | 4 | 478 | 11.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 11.11% | 4 | 478 | 11.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 11.11% | 4 | 478 | 11.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 11.11% | 4 | 478 | 11.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 11.11% | 4 | 478 | 11.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 15 | 72 | 12 | 26 | 38 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 66 | 100 | 155 | 40 | 124 | 7.74% | 5 | 1148 | 15.96 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 41 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41.98 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 15 | 72 | 12 | 26 | 38 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 66 | 100 | 155 | 40 | 124 | 7.74% | 5 | 1148 | 15.96 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 41 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41.98 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 15 | 72 | 12 | 26 | 38 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 66 | 100 | 155 | 40 | 124 | 7.74% | 5 | 1148 | 15.96 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 41 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41.98 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 15 | 72 | 12 | 26 | 38 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 66 | 100 | 155 | 40 | 124 | 7.74% | 5 | 1148 | 15.96 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 41 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41.98 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 16 | 79 | 27 | 34 | 61 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 54 | 121 | 237 | 49 | 149 | 11.39% | 10 | 1383 | 17.51 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 48 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 34.00 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 16 | 79 | 27 | 34 | 61 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 54 | 121 | 237 | 49 | 149 | 11.39% | 10 | 1383 | 17.51 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 48 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 34.00 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| Chicago Blackhawks | 17 | 88 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 52 | 106 | 199 | 48 | 141 | 8.04% | 6 | 1348 | 15.33 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.02 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| San Jose Sharks | 18 | 81 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 56 | 71 | 127 | 31 | 84 | 7.87% | 4 | 1001 | 12.36 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 42.86 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| San Jose Sharks | 19 | 82 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 39 | 64 | 103 | 25 | 88 | 15.53% | 4 | 964 | 11.76 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30.77 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Pittsburgh Penguins | 20 | 84 | 16 | 26 | 42 | -8 | 24 | 0 | 84 | 114 | 160 | 54 | 122 | 10.00% | 8 | 1435 | 17.09 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 38.08 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Calgary Flames | 21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 5 | 14 | 16.67% | 0 | 131 | 18.79 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 71.43 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 1175 | 182 | 269 | 451 | -2 | 353 | 55 | 789 | 1142 | 1869 | 484 | 1414 | 9.74% | 98 | 16549 | 14.08 | 42 | 86 | 128 | 365 | 2128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 19 | 10 | 37.38% | 1327 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 25 | 26 |
| Playoff |
| Montreal Canadiens | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 14.29% | 0 | 90 | 22.75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 45.45 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Chicago Blackhawks | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 12.50% | 0 | 65 | 10.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| San Jose Sharks | 19 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 10 | 18 | 16.00% | 0 | 215 | 12.67 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 27 | 7 | 6 | 13 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 47 | 25 | 31 | 14.89% | 0 | 371 | 13.77 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Montreal Canadiens | 12 | 46 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 50 | 10 | 17 | 12.00% | 6 | 387 | 8.43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 58.00 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 13 | 66 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 20 | 29 | 5 | 52 | 84 | 124 | 41 | 99 | 11.29% | 3 | 1005 | 15.24 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 33 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 53.85 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 31 | 56 | 124 | 27 | 95 | 8.87% | 9 | 706 | 22.09 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 58.00 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 31 | 56 | 124 | 27 | 95 | 8.87% | 9 | 706 | 22.09 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 58.00 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 31 | 56 | 124 | 27 | 95 | 8.87% | 9 | 706 | 22.09 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 58.00 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 31 | 56 | 124 | 27 | 95 | 8.87% | 9 | 706 | 22.09 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 58.00 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 31 | 56 | 124 | 27 | 95 | 8.87% | 9 | 706 | 22.09 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 58.00 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 31 | 56 | 124 | 27 | 95 | 8.87% | 9 | 706 | 22.09 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 58.00 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 31 | 56 | 124 | 27 | 95 | 8.87% | 9 | 706 | 22.09 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 58.00 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 31 | 56 | 124 | 27 | 95 | 8.87% | 9 | 706 | 22.09 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 58.00 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 31 | 56 | 124 | 27 | 95 | 8.87% | 9 | 706 | 22.09 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 58.00 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Total Regular Season | 400 | 119 | 163 | 282 | 59 | 212 | 50 | 342 | 618 | 1290 | 294 | 971 | 9.22% | 90 | 7755 | 19.39 | 11 | 62 | 73 | 260 | 1475 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 1194 | 6 | 2 | 57.52% | 565 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 9 | 27 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 29 |
| Playoff |
| Montreal Canadiens | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 0% | 0 | 141 | 23.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 6.25% | 1 | 167 | 23.90 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Montreal Canadiens | 15 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 49 | 9 | 25 | 10.20% | 1 | 283 | 23.59 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 38.78 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 25 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 50 | 83 | 12 | 42 | 7.23% | 2 | 591 | 23.66 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 114 | 2 | 0 | 39.63% | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Year |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 12 | 54 | 57 | 68 | 67 | 57 | 75 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 37 | 0 |
| 13 | 56 (+2) | 55 (-2) | 67 (-1) | 67 (E) | 58 (+1) | 59 (-16) | 75 (+10) | 55 (+5) | 50 (E) | 55 (+5) | 55 (+5) | 55 (E) | 55 (+5) | 72 (+22) | 71 (+21) | 1 (E) | 66 (+29) | 70 |
| 14 | 58 (+2) | 38 (-17) | 91 (+24) | 64 (-3) | 63 (+5) | 76 (+17) | 68 (-7) | 63 (+8) | 54 (+4) | 62 (+7) | 66 (+11) | 58 (+3) | 64 (+9) | 65 (-7) | 65 (-6) | 58 (+57) | 54 (-12) | 70 (E) |
| 14 | 58 (E) | 38 (E) | 91 (E) | 64 (E) | 63 (E) | 76 (E) | 68 (E) | 63 (E) | 54 (E) | 62 (E) | 66 (E) | 58 (E) | 64 (E) | 65 (E) | 65 (E) | 58 (E) | 54 (E) | 70 (E) |
| 14 | 58 (E) | 38 (E) | 91 (E) | 64 (E) | 63 (E) | 76 (E) | 68 (E) | 63 (E) | 54 (E) | 62 (E) | 66 (E) | 58 (E) | 64 (E) | 65 (E) | 65 (E) | 58 (E) | 54 (E) | 70 (E) |
| 15 | 58 (E) | 38 (E) | 86 (-5) | 73 (+9) | 63 (E) | 77 (+1) | 81 (+13) | 72 (+9) | 53 (-1) | 66 (+4) | 76 (+10) | 61 (+3) | 72 (+8) | 67 (+2) | 69 (+4) | 57 (-1) | 50 (-4) | 70 (E) |
| 15 | 58 (E) | 38 (E) | 86 (E) | 73 (E) | 63 (E) | 77 (E) | 81 (E) | 72 (E) | 53 (E) | 66 (E) | 76 (E) | 61 (E) | 72 (E) | 67 (E) | 69 (E) | 57 (E) | 50 (E) | 70 (E) |
| 16 | 57 (-1) | 37 (-1) | 88 (+2) | 77 (+4) | 63 (E) | 84 (+7) | 89 (+8) | 78 (+6) | 58 (+5) | 76 (+10) | 77 (+1) | 64 (+3) | 79 (+7) | 69 (+2) | 71 (+2) | 56 (-1) | 50 (E) | 70 (E) |
| 16 | 57 (E) | 37 (E) | 88 (E) | 77 (E) | 63 (E) | 84 (E) | 89 (E) | 78 (E) | 58 (E) | 76 (E) | 77 (E) | 64 (E) | 79 (E) | 69 (E) | 71 (E) | 56 (E) | 50 (E) | 70 (E) |
| 17 | 59 (+2) | 33 (-4) | 84 (-4) | 76 (-1) | 63 (E) | 87 (+3) | 90 (+1) | 78 (E) | 55 (-3) | 79 (+3) | 73 (-4) | 65 (+1) | 76 (-3) | 67 (-2) | 68 (-3) | 56 (E) | 50 (E) | 70 (E) |
| 18 | 59 (E) | 36 (+3) | 87 (+3) | 76 (E) | 63 (E) | 86 (-1) | 90 (E) | 74 (-4) | 59 (+4) | 76 (-3) | 71 (-2) | 62 (-3) | 72 (-4) | 69 (+2) | 70 (+2) | 50 (-6) | 50 (E) | 70 (E) |
| 19 | 65 (+6) | 39 (+3) | 87 (E) | 76 (E) | 63 (E) | 85 (-1) | 90 (E) | 75 (+1) | 53 (-6) | 74 (-2) | 71 (E) | 64 (+2) | 72 (E) | 73 (+4) | 70 (E) | 49 (-1) | 50 (E) | 70 (E) |
| 20 | 65 (E) | 42 (+3) | 83 (-4) | 78 (+2) | 63 (E) | 87 (+2) | 90 (E) | 74 (-1) | 53 (E) | 75 (+1) | 72 (+1) | 64 (E) | 76 (+4) | 74 (+1) | 73 (+3) | 47 (-2) | 50 (E) | 70 (E) |
| 21 | 65 (E) | 45 (+3) | 82 (-1) | 77 (-1) | 63 (E) | 88 (+1) | 89 (-1) | 73 (-1) | 57 (+4) | 74 (-1) | 69 (-3) | 68 (+4) | 72 (-4) | 75 (+1) | 73 (E) | 47 (E) | 50 (E) | 70 (E) |
Back to the Top