Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Americans
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 20 | GA: 8 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Frederic Goldstyn | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #66 vs Monsters

Game Center
Marlies
0-5-0, 0pts
0
9 Americans
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L5StreakW2
0-4-0Home Record1-1-0
0-1-0Home Record1-1-0
0-5-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
0.80Goals Per Game5.00
7.80Goals Against Per Game2.00
5.56%Power Play Percentage28.57%
57.14%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Americans
2-2-0, 4pts
8
1 Marlies
0-5-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL5
1-1-0Home Record0-4-0
1-1-0Home Record0-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games0-5-0
5.00Goals Per Game0.80
2.00Goals Against Per Game7.80
28.57%Power Play Percentage5.56%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage57.14%
Monsters
1-2-1, 3pts
2026-10-28
Americans
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
0-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-2-1Away Record1-1-0
1-2-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.75Goals Per Game5.00
4.25Goals Against Per Game5.00
14.29%Power Play Percentage28.57%
84.21%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Americans
2-2-0, 4pts
2026-10-31
Monsters
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
1-1-0Away Record1-2-1
2-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-1
5.00Goals Per Game3.75
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.75
28.57%Power Play Percentage14.29%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage84.21%
Americans
2-2-0, 4pts
2026-11-06
Comets
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW4
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-1-0Away Record2-0-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games4-0-0
5.00Goals Per Game4.50
2.00Goals Against Per Game4.50
28.57%Power Play Percentage26.09%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Team Leaders
Arthur KaliyevGoals
Arthur Kaliyev
6
Assists
Charles-Alexis Legault
5
Arthur KaliyevPoints
Arthur Kaliyev
8
Arthur KaliyevPlus/Minus
Arthur Kaliyev
6
Arturs SilovsWins
Arturs Silovs
2
Arturs SilovsSave Percentage
Arturs Silovs
0.889

Team Stats
Goals For
20
5.00 GFG
Shots For
140
35.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
28.6%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
44.8%
Goals Against
8
2.00 GAA
Shots Against
76
19.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.0%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
34.1%
Team Info

General ManagerFrederic Goldstyn
CoachDon Granato
DivisionNord
ConferenceConference 2
CaptainNoah Juulsen
Assistant #1Sam Lafferty
Assistant #2Owen Sillinger


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,853
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team18
Contract Limit40 / 250
Prospects22


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Dalibor Dvorsky0XX100.006939886779858668736165646961638650650213900,000$
2Raphael Lavoie0XX100.007841836590897863586064626566687250650261300,000$
3Arthur Kaliyev0XX100.007142866483867766566167606466677450640253300,000$
4Sam Lafferty (A)0XXX100.007336856781747663806061666273714650640311500,000$
5Owen Sillinger (A)0X100.006437806367828162656159645869713650620292300,000$
6Taylor Ward0X100.007242786483808559545860566168703650620284500,000$
7Matthew Seminoff0X100.006138875770768456605958555764654950590222300,000$
8Riese Gaber0X100.006137785861757156625957535567693750580271300,000$
9Oasiz Wiesblatt0X100.006345555763758556605958535662644550580222300,000$
10Massimo Rizzo0X100.005636935965667058625756535865674750570251300,000$
11Noah Juulsen (C)0X100.0081618765818576633067527748706965506902911,000,000$
12Maxwell Crozier0X100.007345686684867762306856674966685650670262300,000$
13Charles-Alexis Legault0X100.007745686290817858306059645063655650650233300,000$
14Matt Kiersted0X100.006139796371858362306752694768703650650281300,000$
15Daemon Hunt0X100.006637916376777559306552664764676350640241500,000$
16William Villeneuve0X100.006540736277848258306353614764665750630241500,000$
Scratches
1Ben King0X76.217443735683717554615557585464665950590242300,000$
2Brandon Scanlin0X100.008143775690678154305355594667693750620272300,000$
3Cam Allen0X100.006439715873706757305556584761635750590214300,000$
4Lleyton Moore0X100.005735955664667155305853544664664350570244300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.80684180617778785948605861546667535062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Arturs Silovs0100.00838480888281838281838265735750790251500,000$
2Jaxson Stauber0100.00758379787473757473757467775350730272500,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079848083787779787779786675555076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Don Granato76808173868061USA5931,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Arthur KaliyevAmericans (Buf)LW/RW4628640621971231.58%18320.92011616000192080.00%500021.9100000110
2Charles-Alexis LegaultAmericans (Buf)D42576758284525.00%08020.23213615000012000%000001.7300001001
3Raphael LavoieAmericans (Buf)C/RW42463201071131018.18%08421.060221140000140063.73%10200001.4200000001
4Dalibor DvorskyAmericans (Buf)C/RW241530021156426.67%03919.813034300006000%000012.5200000100
5Matt KierstedAmericans (Buf)D4055600044520%88621.60011415000015000%000001.1600000000
6Daemon HuntAmericans (Buf)D4044400323110%35814.510110000002000%000001.3800000000
7William VilleneuveAmericans (Buf)D4044440420010%26115.330110000005000%000001.3000000000
8Ben KingAmericans (Buf)C40335405611050%06416.10000313000010064.18%6700000.9300000000
9Noah JuulsenAmericans (Buf)D4033075268050%59624.19011416000013000%000000.6200010000
10Owen SillingerAmericans (Buf)LW4213340321551013.33%06917.27000212000020071.43%700000.8700000000
11Matthew SeminoffAmericans (Buf)RW4022100334120%06015.1200002000000054.55%2200000.6600000000
12Maxwell CrozierAmericans (Buf)D40220115635520%79423.59022216000012000%000000.4200001000
13Sam LaffertyAmericans (Buf)C/LW/RW41122604312398.33%18220.570111160000120058.82%1700000.4900000000
14Taylor WardAmericans (Buf)RW41126605311439.09%07318.35000414000020060.00%1000000.5500000010
15Massimo RizzoAmericans (Buf)C410100012112100.00%0297.4510111000050060.00%3000000.6700000000
16Oasiz WiesblattAmericans (Buf)C410121158774114.29%05313.4300000000020065.85%4100000.3700100000
17Riese GaberAmericans (Buf)RW4000-120246110%0399.8100000000010042.86%70000000000000
Team Total or Average662038585068207259140507514.29%27115717.54611173816100011202062.66%30800031.0000112222
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Arturs SilovsAmericans (Buf)42200.8892.04206017630100040000
2Jaxson StauberAmericans (Buf)10000.9231.8233001130000004000
Team Total or Average52200.8952.0123901876010044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Arthur KaliyevAmericans (Buf)LW/RW252001-06-26USANo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Arturs SilovsAmericans (Buf)G252001-03-22LVANo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ben King (Out of Payroll)Americans (Buf)C242002-05-15CANNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$Yes300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brandon ScanlinAmericans (Buf)D271999-06-02CANNo218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cam AllenAmericans (Buf)D212005-01-07CANNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Charles-Alexis LegaultAmericans (Buf)D232003-09-05CANNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Daemon HuntAmericans (Buf)D242002-05-15CANNo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dalibor DvorskyAmericans (Buf)C/RW212005-06-15SVKNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Jaxson StauberAmericans (Buf)G271999-04-27USANo174 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Lleyton MooreAmericans (Buf)D242002-02-27CANNo178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Massimo RizzoAmericans (Buf)C252001-06-13CANNo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Matt KierstedAmericans (Buf)D281998-04-14USANo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matthew SeminoffAmericans (Buf)RW222003-12-27CANNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Maxwell CrozierAmericans (Buf)D262000-04-19CANNo204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Noah JuulsenAmericans (Buf)D291997-04-02CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-03-09NoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Oasiz WiesblattAmericans (Buf)C222004-04-08CANNo180 Lbs5 ft7NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Owen SillingerAmericans (Buf)LW291997-09-23CANNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Raphael LavoieAmericans (Buf)C/RW262000-09-25CANNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Riese GaberAmericans (Buf)RW271999-10-10CANNo163 Lbs5 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Sam LaffertyAmericans (Buf)C/LW/RW311995-03-06USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-08-10NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Taylor WardAmericans (Buf)RW281998-03-31USANo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
William VilleneuveAmericans (Buf)D242002-03-20CANNo183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2225.36195 Lbs6 ft12.00413,636$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam LaffertyRaphael LavoieDalibor Dvorsky40122
2Arthur KaliyevTaylor Ward30122
3Owen SillingerOasiz WiesblattMatthew Seminoff20122
4Raphael LavoieMassimo RizzoRiese Gaber10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier40122
2Matt KierstedCharles-Alexis Legault30122
3Daemon HuntWilliam Villeneuve20122
4Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam LaffertyRaphael LavoieDalibor Dvorsky60122
2Arthur KaliyevTaylor Ward40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier60122
2Matt KierstedCharles-Alexis Legault40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Raphael LavoieDalibor Dvorsky60122
2Sam LaffertyArthur Kaliyev40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier60122
2Matt KierstedCharles-Alexis Legault40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Raphael Lavoie60122Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier60122
2Dalibor Dvorsky40122Matt KierstedCharles-Alexis Legault40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Raphael LavoieDalibor Dvorsky60122
2Sam LaffertyArthur Kaliyev40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier60122
2Matt KierstedCharles-Alexis Legault40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sam LaffertyRaphael LavoieDalibor DvorskyNoah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sam LaffertyRaphael LavoieDalibor DvorskyNoah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Owen Sillinger, Matthew Seminoff, Riese GaberOwen Sillinger, Matthew SeminoffRiese Gaber
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Daemon Hunt, William Villeneuve, Matt KierstedDaemon HuntWilliam Villeneuve, Matt Kiersted
Penalty Shots
Raphael Lavoie, Dalibor Dvorsky, Sam Lafferty, Arthur Kaliyev, Owen Sillinger
Goalie
#1 : Arturs Silovs, #2 : Jaxson Stauber
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Raphael Lavoie, Dalibor Dvorsky, Sam Lafferty, Arthur Kaliyev, Owen Sillinger, Taylor Ward, Matthew Seminoff, , Riese Gaber, Oasiz Wiesblatt
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Noah Juulsen, Maxwell Crozier, Matt Kiersted, Charles-Alexis Legault, Daemon Hunt


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Comets1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000246006590174648460301018226233.33%8362.50%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627
2Marlies2200000017116110000009091100000081741.000173350016590924648460301121304375.00%7185.71%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627
3Senators1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00011200659031464846016629201119.09%50100.00%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627
Total422000002081221100000102821100000106440.50020385801659014046484607627687221628.57%20480.00%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627
_Since Last GM Reset422000002081221100000102821100000106440.50020385801659014046484607627687221628.57%20480.00%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627
_Vs Conference2200000017116110000009091100000081741.000173350016590924648460301121304375.00%7185.71%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44W22038581407627687201
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4220000208
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000102
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000106
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
21628.57%20480.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
46484606590
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1279565244627


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
8 - 2026-10-164Senators2Americans1LBox score
9 - 2026-10-1714Americans2Comets5LBox score
15 - 2026-10-2337Marlies0Americans9WBox score
16 - 2026-10-2443Americans8Marlies1WBox score
20 - 2026-10-2866Monsters-Americans-
23 - 2026-10-3186Americans-Monsters-
29 - 2026-11-06113Americans-Comets-
30 - 2026-11-07126Americans-Comets-
34 - 2026-11-11143Americans-Monsters-
36 - 2026-11-13153Wolfpack-Americans-
37 - 2026-11-14157Americans-Penguins-
41 - 2026-11-18187Rocket-Americans-
44 - 2026-11-21202Rocket-Americans-
45 - 2026-11-22217Americans-Marlies-
48 - 2026-11-25224Americans-Rocket-
50 - 2026-11-27235Bears-Americans-
51 - 2026-11-28244Comets-Americans-
55 - 2026-12-02265Monsters-Americans-
57 - 2026-12-04273Crunch-Americans-
58 - 2026-12-05281Americans-Crunch-
62 - 2026-12-09305Comets-Americans-
64 - 2026-12-11309Americans-Checkers-
65 - 2026-12-12320Americans-Checkers-
69 - 2026-12-16346Americans-Rocket-
71 - 2026-12-18354Americans-Senators-
72 - 2026-12-19366Americans-Senators-
76 - 2026-12-23391Crunch-Americans-
78 - 2026-12-25402Crunch-Americans-
80 - 2026-12-27421Americans-Monsters-
85 - 2027-01-01433Comets-Americans-
86 - 2027-01-02443Americans-Comets-
92 - 2027-01-08475Americans-Thunderbirds-
93 - 2027-01-09482Americans-Islanders-
99 - 2027-01-15516Comets-Americans-
100 - 2027-01-16525Americans-Crunch-
106 - 2027-01-22562Phantoms-Americans-
107 - 2027-01-23572Americans-Phantoms-
108 - 2027-01-24583Americans-Bears-
113 - 2027-01-29606Americans-Bruins-
114 - 2027-01-30614Americans-Wolfpack-
118 - 2027-02-03639Comets-Americans-
120 - 2027-02-05652Crunch-Americans-
121 - 2027-02-06662Americans-Crunch-
127 - 2027-02-12682Senators-Americans-
131 - 2027-02-16707Americans-Monsters-
134 - 2027-02-19725Crunch-Americans-
135 - 2027-02-20733Americans-Comets-
136 - 2027-02-21746Rocket-Americans-
139 - 2027-02-24762Monsters-Americans-
141 - 2027-02-26773Senators-Americans-
142 - 2027-02-27780Marlies-Americans-
146 - 2027-03-03808Penguins-Americans-
148 - 2027-03-05817Americans-Comets-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06828Americans-Crunch-
155 - 2027-03-12862Americans-Rocket-
156 - 2027-03-13869Americans-Rocket-
160 - 2027-03-17897Checkers-Americans-
162 - 2027-03-19907Bruins-Americans-
169 - 2027-03-26952Checkers-Americans-
170 - 2027-03-27963Americans-Crunch-
171 - 2027-03-28974Comets-Americans-
176 - 2027-04-02996Islanders-Americans-
177 - 2027-04-031004Americans-Crunch-
178 - 2027-04-041019Crunch-Americans-
181 - 2027-04-071032Thunderbirds-Americans-
183 - 2027-04-091042Americans-Senators-
184 - 2027-04-101056Americans-Senators-
188 - 2027-04-141075Senators-Americans-
190 - 2027-04-161084Rocket-Americans-
195 - 2027-04-211117Monsters-Americans-
197 - 2027-04-231130Marlies-Americans-
198 - 2027-04-241138Americans-Marlies-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,7791,927
Attendance PCT94.48%96.35%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 2853 - 95.10% 70,915$141,830$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
98,226$ 88,000$ 88,000$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 7,776$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,411,110$ 181 5,467$ 989,527$




Americans Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Americans Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Americans Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Americans Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Americans Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA