Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Americans
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 20 | GA: 8 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 80.00%
DG: Frederic Goldstyn | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 63
Prochains matchs #66 vs Monsters

Centre de jeu
Marlies
0-5-0, 0pts
0
9 Americans
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L5SéquenceW2
0-4-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-5-0Derniers 10 matchs2-2-0
0.80Buts par match 5.00
7.80Buts contre par match 2.00
5.56%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
57.14%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Americans
2-2-0, 4pts
8
1 Marlies
0-5-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL5
1-1-0Fiche domicile0-4-0
1-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
2-2-0Derniers 10 matchs0-5-0
5.00Buts par match 0.80
2.00Buts contre par match 7.80
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique5.56%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique57.14%
Monsters
1-2-1, 3pts
2026-10-28
Americans
2-2-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW2
0-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-2-1Fiche visiteur1-1-0
1-2-110 derniers matchs2-2-0
3.75Buts par match 5.00
4.25Buts contre par match 5.00
14.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
84.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Americans
2-2-0, 4pts
2026-10-31
Monsters
1-2-1, 3pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile0-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur1-2-1
2-2-010 derniers matchs1-2-1
5.00Buts par match 3.75
2.00Buts contre par match 3.75
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.29%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.21%
Americans
2-2-0, 4pts
2026-11-06
Comets
4-0-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW4
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
2-2-010 derniers matchs4-0-0
5.00Buts par match 4.50
2.00Buts contre par match 4.50
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.09%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Meneurs d'équipe
Arthur KaliyevButs
Arthur Kaliyev
6
Passes
Charles-Alexis Legault
5
Arthur KaliyevPoints
Arthur Kaliyev
8
Arthur KaliyevPlus/Moins
Arthur Kaliyev
6
Arturs SilovsVictoires
Arturs Silovs
2
Arturs SilovsPourcentage d’arrêts
Arturs Silovs
0.889

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
20
5.00 GFG
Tirs pour
140
35.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
28.6%
6 GF
Début de zone offensive
44.8%
Buts contre
8
2.00 GAA
Tirs contre
76
19.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
80.0%%
4 GA
Début de la zone défensive
34.1%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralFrederic Goldstyn
EntraîneurDon Granato
DivisionNord
ConférenceConference 2
CapitaineNoah Juulsen
Assistant #1Sam Lafferty
Assistant #2Owen Sillinger


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,853
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro22
Équipe Mineure18
Limite Contrat40 / 250
Espoirs22


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Dalibor Dvorsky0XX100.006939886779858668736165646961638650650213900,000$
2Raphael Lavoie0XX100.007841836590897863586064626566687250650261300,000$
3Arthur Kaliyev0XX100.007142866483867766566167606466677450640253300,000$
4Sam Lafferty (A)0XXX100.007336856781747663806061666273714650640311500,000$
5Owen Sillinger (A)0X100.006437806367828162656159645869713650620292300,000$
6Taylor Ward0X100.007242786483808559545860566168703650620284500,000$
7Matthew Seminoff0X100.006138875770768456605958555764654950590222300,000$
8Riese Gaber0X100.006137785861757156625957535567693750580271300,000$
9Oasiz Wiesblatt0X100.006345555763758556605958535662644550580222300,000$
10Massimo Rizzo0X100.005636935965667058625756535865674750570251300,000$
11Noah Juulsen (C)0X100.0081618765818576633067527748706965506902911,000,000$
12Maxwell Crozier0X100.007345686684867762306856674966685650670262300,000$
13Charles-Alexis Legault0X100.007745686290817858306059645063655650650233300,000$
14Matt Kiersted0X100.006139796371858362306752694768703650650281300,000$
15Daemon Hunt0X100.006637916376777559306552664764676350640241500,000$
16William Villeneuve0X100.006540736277848258306353614764665750630241500,000$
Rayé
1Ben King0X76.217443735683717554615557585464665950590242300,000$
2Brandon Scanlin0X100.008143775690678154305355594667693750620272300,000$
3Cam Allen0X100.006439715873706757305556584761635750590214300,000$
4Lleyton Moore0X100.005735955664667155305853544664664350570244300,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.80684180617778785948605861546667535062
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Arturs Silovs0100.00838480888281838281838265735750790251500,000$
2Jaxson Stauber0100.00758379787473757473757467775350730272500,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0079848083787779787779786675555076
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Don Granato76808173868061USA5931,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Arthur KaliyevAmericans (Buf)LW/RW4628640621971231.58%18320.92011616000192080.00%500021.9100000110
2Charles-Alexis LegaultAmericans (Buf)D42576758284525.00%08020.23213615000012000%000001.7300001001
3Raphael LavoieAmericans (Buf)C/RW42463201071131018.18%08421.060221140000140063.73%10200001.4200000001
4Dalibor DvorskyAmericans (Buf)C/RW241530021156426.67%03919.813034300006000%000012.5200000100
5Matt KierstedAmericans (Buf)D4055600044520%88621.60011415000015000%000001.1600000000
6Daemon HuntAmericans (Buf)D4044400323110%35814.510110000002000%000001.3800000000
7William VilleneuveAmericans (Buf)D4044440420010%26115.330110000005000%000001.3000000000
8Ben KingAmericans (Buf)C40335405611050%06416.10000313000010064.18%6700000.9300000000
9Noah JuulsenAmericans (Buf)D4033075268050%59624.19011416000013000%000000.6200010000
10Owen SillingerAmericans (Buf)LW4213340321551013.33%06917.27000212000020071.43%700000.8700000000
11Matthew SeminoffAmericans (Buf)RW4022100334120%06015.1200002000000054.55%2200000.6600000000
12Maxwell CrozierAmericans (Buf)D40220115635520%79423.59022216000012000%000000.4200001000
13Sam LaffertyAmericans (Buf)C/LW/RW41122604312398.33%18220.570111160000120058.82%1700000.4900000000
14Taylor WardAmericans (Buf)RW41126605311439.09%07318.35000414000020060.00%1000000.5500000010
15Massimo RizzoAmericans (Buf)C410100012112100.00%0297.4510111000050060.00%3000000.6700000000
16Oasiz WiesblattAmericans (Buf)C410121158774114.29%05313.4300000000020065.85%4100000.3700100000
17Riese GaberAmericans (Buf)RW4000-120246110%0399.8100000000010042.86%70000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne662038585068207259140507514.29%27115717.54611173816100011202062.66%30800031.0000112222
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Arturs SilovsAmericans (Buf)42200.8892.04206017630100040000
2Jaxson StauberAmericans (Buf)10000.9231.8233001130000004000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne52200.8952.0123901876010044000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Arthur KaliyevAmericans (Buf)LW/RW252001-06-26USANo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Arturs SilovsAmericans (Buf)G252001-03-22LVANo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ben King (sur la masse salariale)Americans (Buf)C242002-05-15CANNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$Yes300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Brandon ScanlinAmericans (Buf)D271999-06-02CANNo218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Cam AllenAmericans (Buf)D212005-01-07CANNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Charles-Alexis LegaultAmericans (Buf)D232003-09-05CANNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Daemon HuntAmericans (Buf)D242002-05-15CANNo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dalibor DvorskyAmericans (Buf)C/RW212005-06-15SVKNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo32025-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Jaxson StauberAmericans (Buf)G271999-04-27USANo174 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Lleyton MooreAmericans (Buf)D242002-02-27CANNo178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Massimo RizzoAmericans (Buf)C252001-06-13CANNo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Matt KierstedAmericans (Buf)D281998-04-14USANo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew SeminoffAmericans (Buf)RW222003-12-27CANNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Maxwell CrozierAmericans (Buf)D262000-04-19CANNo204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Noah JuulsenAmericans (Buf)D291997-04-02CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-03-09NoNo12025-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Oasiz WiesblattAmericans (Buf)C222004-04-08CANNo180 Lbs5 ft7NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Owen SillingerAmericans (Buf)LW291997-09-23CANNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Raphael LavoieAmericans (Buf)C/RW262000-09-25CANNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Riese GaberAmericans (Buf)RW271999-10-10CANNo163 Lbs5 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Sam LaffertyAmericans (Buf)C/LW/RW311995-03-06USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-08-10NoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Taylor WardAmericans (Buf)RW281998-03-31USANo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
William VilleneuveAmericans (Buf)D242002-03-20CANNo183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2225.36195 Lbs6 ft12.00413,636$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam LaffertyRaphael LavoieDalibor Dvorsky40122
2Arthur KaliyevTaylor Ward30122
3Owen SillingerOasiz WiesblattMatthew Seminoff20122
4Raphael LavoieMassimo RizzoRiese Gaber10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier40122
2Matt KierstedCharles-Alexis Legault30122
3Daemon HuntWilliam Villeneuve20122
4Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam LaffertyRaphael LavoieDalibor Dvorsky60122
2Arthur KaliyevTaylor Ward40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier60122
2Matt KierstedCharles-Alexis Legault40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Raphael LavoieDalibor Dvorsky60122
2Sam LaffertyArthur Kaliyev40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier60122
2Matt KierstedCharles-Alexis Legault40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Raphael Lavoie60122Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier60122
2Dalibor Dvorsky40122Matt KierstedCharles-Alexis Legault40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Raphael LavoieDalibor Dvorsky60122
2Sam LaffertyArthur Kaliyev40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier60122
2Matt KierstedCharles-Alexis Legault40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Sam LaffertyRaphael LavoieDalibor DvorskyNoah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Sam LaffertyRaphael LavoieDalibor DvorskyNoah JuulsenMaxwell Crozier
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Owen Sillinger, Matthew Seminoff, Riese GaberOwen Sillinger, Matthew SeminoffRiese Gaber
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Daemon Hunt, William Villeneuve, Matt KierstedDaemon HuntWilliam Villeneuve, Matt Kiersted
Tirs de pénalité
Raphael Lavoie, Dalibor Dvorsky, Sam Lafferty, Arthur Kaliyev, Owen Sillinger
Gardien
#1 : Arturs Silovs, #2 : Jaxson Stauber
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Raphael Lavoie, Dalibor Dvorsky, Sam Lafferty, Arthur Kaliyev, Owen Sillinger, Taylor Ward, Matthew Seminoff, , Riese Gaber, Oasiz Wiesblatt
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Noah Juulsen, Maxwell Crozier, Matt Kiersted, Charles-Alexis Legault, Daemon Hunt


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Comets1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000246006590174648460301018226233.33%8362.50%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627
2Marlies2200000017116110000009091100000081741.000173350016590924648460301121304375.00%7185.71%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627
3Senators1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00011200659031464846016629201119.09%50100.00%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627
Total422000002081221100000102821100000106440.50020385801659014046484607627687221628.57%20480.00%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627
_Since Last GM Reset422000002081221100000102821100000106440.50020385801659014046484607627687221628.57%20480.00%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627
_Vs Conference2200000017116110000009091100000081741.000173350016590924648460301121304375.00%7185.71%08413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%1279565244627

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
44W22038581407627687201
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4220000208
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000102
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000106
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
21628.57%20480.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
46484606590
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
8413860.87%6710563.81%426564.62%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
1279565244627


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
8 - 2026-10-164Senators2Americans1LSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1714Americans2Comets5LSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-2337Marlies0Americans9WSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-2443Americans8Marlies1WSommaire du match
20 - 2026-10-2866Monsters-Americans-
23 - 2026-10-3186Americans-Monsters-
29 - 2026-11-06113Americans-Comets-
30 - 2026-11-07126Americans-Comets-
34 - 2026-11-11143Americans-Monsters-
36 - 2026-11-13153Wolfpack-Americans-
37 - 2026-11-14157Americans-Penguins-
41 - 2026-11-18187Rocket-Americans-
44 - 2026-11-21202Rocket-Americans-
45 - 2026-11-22217Americans-Marlies-
48 - 2026-11-25224Americans-Rocket-
50 - 2026-11-27235Bears-Americans-
51 - 2026-11-28244Comets-Americans-
55 - 2026-12-02265Monsters-Americans-
57 - 2026-12-04273Crunch-Americans-
58 - 2026-12-05281Americans-Crunch-
62 - 2026-12-09305Comets-Americans-
64 - 2026-12-11309Americans-Checkers-
65 - 2026-12-12320Americans-Checkers-
69 - 2026-12-16346Americans-Rocket-
71 - 2026-12-18354Americans-Senators-
72 - 2026-12-19366Americans-Senators-
76 - 2026-12-23391Crunch-Americans-
78 - 2026-12-25402Crunch-Americans-
80 - 2026-12-27421Americans-Monsters-
85 - 2027-01-01433Comets-Americans-
86 - 2027-01-02443Americans-Comets-
92 - 2027-01-08475Americans-Thunderbirds-
93 - 2027-01-09482Americans-Islanders-
99 - 2027-01-15516Comets-Americans-
100 - 2027-01-16525Americans-Crunch-
106 - 2027-01-22562Phantoms-Americans-
107 - 2027-01-23572Americans-Phantoms-
108 - 2027-01-24583Americans-Bears-
113 - 2027-01-29606Americans-Bruins-
114 - 2027-01-30614Americans-Wolfpack-
118 - 2027-02-03639Comets-Americans-
120 - 2027-02-05652Crunch-Americans-
121 - 2027-02-06662Americans-Crunch-
127 - 2027-02-12682Senators-Americans-
131 - 2027-02-16707Americans-Monsters-
134 - 2027-02-19725Crunch-Americans-
135 - 2027-02-20733Americans-Comets-
136 - 2027-02-21746Rocket-Americans-
139 - 2027-02-24762Monsters-Americans-
141 - 2027-02-26773Senators-Americans-
142 - 2027-02-27780Marlies-Americans-
146 - 2027-03-03808Penguins-Americans-
148 - 2027-03-05817Americans-Comets-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
149 - 2027-03-06828Americans-Crunch-
155 - 2027-03-12862Americans-Rocket-
156 - 2027-03-13869Americans-Rocket-
160 - 2027-03-17897Checkers-Americans-
162 - 2027-03-19907Bruins-Americans-
169 - 2027-03-26952Checkers-Americans-
170 - 2027-03-27963Americans-Crunch-
171 - 2027-03-28974Comets-Americans-
176 - 2027-04-02996Islanders-Americans-
177 - 2027-04-031004Americans-Crunch-
178 - 2027-04-041019Crunch-Americans-
181 - 2027-04-071032Thunderbirds-Americans-
183 - 2027-04-091042Americans-Senators-
184 - 2027-04-101056Americans-Senators-
188 - 2027-04-141075Senators-Americans-
190 - 2027-04-161084Rocket-Americans-
195 - 2027-04-211117Monsters-Americans-
197 - 2027-04-231130Marlies-Americans-
198 - 2027-04-241138Americans-Marlies-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance3,7791,927
Assistance PCT94.48%96.35%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
34 2853 - 95.10% 70,915$141,830$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
98,226$ 88,000$ 88,000$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 7,776$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,411,110$ 181 5,467$ 989,527$




Americans Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Americans Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Americans Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Americans Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Americans Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA