Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Firebirds
GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 15 | GA: 4 | PP%: 12.50% | PK%: 93.33%
GM : Thomas Perron-Bibeau | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #82 vs Reign

Game Center
Wranglers
2-3-0, 4pts
0
5 Firebirds
2-0-1, 5pts
Team Stats
L1StreakSOL1
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-2-0Home Record0-0-1
2-3-0Last 10 Games2-0-1
2.20Goals Per Game5.00
3.40Goals Against Per Game1.33
12.50%Power Play Percentage12.50%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage93.33%
Firebirds
2-0-1, 5pts
2
3 Gulls
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakW1
2-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-0-1Home Record3-0-0
2-0-1Last 10 Games4-0-0
5.00Goals Per Game6.00
1.33Goals Against Per Game1.50
12.50%Power Play Percentage30.00%
93.33%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Reign
2-1-0, 4pts
2026-10-30
Firebirds
2-0-1, 5pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakSOL1
2-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-0-1
2-1-0Last 10 Games2-0-1
5.33Goals Per Game5.00
5.00Goals Against Per Game5.00
11.11%Power Play Percentage12.50%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage93.33%
Firebirds
2-0-1, 5pts
2026-11-04
Barracuda
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakW2
2-0-0Home Record2-0-0
0-0-1Away Record1-1-0
2-0-1Last 10 Games3-1-0
5.00Goals Per Game5.25
1.33Goals Against Per Game5.25
12.50%Power Play Percentage29.41%
93.33%Penalty Kill Percentage94.12%
Firebirds
2-0-1, 5pts
2026-11-06
Condors
0-2-1, 1pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record0-1-0
0-0-1Away Record0-1-1
2-0-1Last 10 Games0-2-1
5.00Goals Per Game2.33
1.33Goals Against Per Game2.33
12.50%Power Play Percentage0.00%
93.33%Penalty Kill Percentage62.50%
Team Leaders
Anthony BeauvillierGoals
Anthony Beauvillier
2
Anthony BeauvillierAssists
Anthony Beauvillier
3
Anthony BeauvillierPoints
Anthony Beauvillier
5
Kevin KorchinskiPlus/Minus
Kevin Korchinski
5
Yaroslav AskarovWins
Yaroslav Askarov
2
Yaroslav AskarovSave Percentage
Yaroslav Askarov
0.953

Team Stats
Goals For
15
5.00 GFG
Shots For
106
35.33 Avg
Power Play Percentage
12.5%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.8%
Goals Against
4
1.33 GAA
Shots Against
64
21.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
93.3%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
36.5%
Team Info

General ManagerThomas Perron-Bibeau
CoachRyan Warsofsky
DivisionNord
ConferenceConference 2
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,668
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team36
Farm Team19
Contract Limit55 / 250
Prospects36


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Justin Sourdif0XX100.007242767375938367746968657064666250680241500,000$
2Ryan Greene (R)0XX100.006535957176879068756764766562646950680224500,000$
3Anthony Beauvillier0XXX100.0073349274698490675962686966777165506702921,000,000$
4Danila Yurov (R)0XX100.006735887473828869756665637162648150660224900,000$
5Gabe Perreault (R)0XX100.006338906770858669626668637262648150660214900,000$
6Igor Chernyshov (R)0X100.006838816679848670656867637161647750660204900,000$
7Eric Robinson0XX100.007337956984798863536467656274733450660314840,000$
8Boris Katchouk0XX100.007459816483868263666261656368706150650284420,000$
9Ivan Miroshnichenko0XX100.006840806674868365596364616762648250640222900,000$
10Nathan Bastian0XX100.008176836690767863555661646271696050640281500,000$
11Lenni Hameenaho (R)0X100.006637886476828662576359656163647050630214500,000$
12Nikita Chibrikov0XX100.006536835764847856545859556164657150590232500,000$
13Henri Jokiharju0X100.0067359269758879663073596452706967506702711,000,000$
14Jacob MacDonald0X100.0067398166759574633064656253737526506603321,000,000$
15Adam Engstrom0X100.006739836479818462306355644863656250650223500,000$
16Ryan Ufko0X100.006036916469818763307162605163655950640233500,000$
17Kevin Korchinski0X100.006340776774828665306655575162648750630222900,000$
Scratches
1Luke Haymes0X100.006637916376818658646259615763654450620232300,000$
2Eetu Liukas0X100.007541795584737458535756595264664850600242300,000$
3Hunter Haight0X100.006336866065838459625761565863647350600223500,000$
4Brett Harrison0X100.006838955977737956535857555963656350590232500,000$
5Jacob Julien (R)0X100.007439885883697156595455575362645650590224300,000$
6Ty Tullio0X100.006338755863767757615956535664665750580241500,000$
7Josh Bloom0X100.006837955677666355625952575463656250580231300,000$
8Julian Lutz0X100.006539785574667953575654585262647450570223500,000$
9Kalan Lind (R)0X100.006146545670836953555254575661637450570214300,000$
10Harrison Brunicke (R)0X100.007142736784836365306061645360627550640204500,000$
11Lukas Cormier0X100.006039806469797263306754584864666550620241500,000$
12Ronan Seeley0X100.006237955675828655305354614564664850620241300,000$
13Jack Anderson0X100.008843765697656354305257614764664350620232300,000$
14Artem Duda0X100.006639886175737858306254574662647650610223500,000$
15Nikita Novikov0X100.007442755683648555305754584663654950610232300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00684084637680806150616061576466635063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jonas Johansson0100.00847974938382848382848372855250800314824,000$
2Yaroslav Askarov0100.00848783798382848382848364718350790241900,000$
Scratches
1Kaapo Kahkonen0100.00758580847473757473757472845350740304750,000$
2Arsenii Sergeev (R)0100.00768278817574767574767564715850730234300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080837984797880797880796878625077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ryan Warsofsky81768380575388USA3881,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony BeauvillierFirebirds (STK)C/LW/RW32354207073628.57%37023.48000060000151080.00%500001.4200000010
2Kevin KorchinskiFirebirds (STK)D32355206030166.67%24314.330000000002000%000002.3300000100
3Danila YurovFirebirds (STK)C/RW31344202373714.29%03712.6400000000030060.00%2500002.1101000000
4Ryan GreeneFirebirds (STK)C/RW3224400291041120.00%37224.26000160001160163.83%9400001.1000000001
5Jacob MacDonaldFirebirds (STK)D3033520311410%66120.390001600007000%000000.9800000000
6Ivan MiroshnichenkoFirebirds (STK)LW/RW31234202421350.00%03311.1800000000000066.67%300001.7900000010
7Igor ChernyshovFirebirds (STK)LW30334406112370%05518.3400046000000020.00%500001.0901000000
8Henri JokiharjuFirebirds (STK)D32132203233166.67%87625.5610116000013000%000000.7800000001
9Artyom LevshunovSeattle KrakenD30222100825120%37123.990114600008000%000000.5600000000
10Justin SourdifFirebirds (STK)C/RW30222606814190%15418.2301116000060069.84%6300000.7300000000
11Nathan BastianFirebirds (STK)C/RW32024002081325.00%03311.19000000000000100.00%100001.1900000100
12Eric RobinsonFirebirds (STK)LW/RW31122003585612.50%05217.590001600016100%000000.7600000000
13Lenni HameenahoFirebirds (STK)RW3022200027320%0206.710000000000000%000001.9900000000
14Boris KatchoukFirebirds (STK)LW/RW32022002040150.00%0206.7100000000000061.54%1300001.9900000001
15Adam EngstromFirebirds (STK)D3011500606220%46622.2400026000113000%000000.3000000000
16Ryan UfkoFirebirds (STK)D3011500221010%04515.180000000005000%000000.4400000000
17Gabe PerreaultFirebirds (STK)LW/RW3000220138450%14715.8300006000000050.00%20000001000000
18Nikita ChibrikovFirebirds (STK)LW/RW3000200010000%0206.7100000000000050.00%20000000000000
Team Total or Average54152944603406143106386814.15%3188316.36123156600031002164.32%21300001.0003000223
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Yaroslav AskarovFirebirds (STK)32010.9530.97185013640000.500230100
Team Total or Average32010.9530.9718501364000230100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam EngstromFirebirds (STK)D222003-11-17SWENo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Anthony BeauvillierFirebirds (STK)C/LW/RW291997-06-08CANNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Arsenii SergeevFirebirds (STK)G232002-12-16RUSYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Artem DudaFirebirds (STK)D222004-04-08RUSNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Boris KatchoukFirebirds (STK)LW/RW281998-06-18CANNo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm420,000$0$0$No420,000$420,000$420,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Brett HarrisonFirebirds (STK)LW232003-06-07CANNo182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Danila YurovFirebirds (STK)C/RW222003-12-22RUSYes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Eetu LiukasFirebirds (STK)LW242002-09-25FINNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Eric RobinsonFirebirds (STK)LW/RW311995-06-14USANo220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-03-09NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm840,000$0$0$No840,000$840,000$840,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Gabe PerreaultFirebirds (STK)LW/RW212005-05-07USAYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Harrison BrunickeFirebirds (STK)D202006-05-08CANYes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Henri JokiharjuFirebirds (STK)D271999-06-17FINNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Hunter HaightFirebirds (STK)C222004-04-04CANNo173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Igor ChernyshovFirebirds (STK)LW202005-11-30RUSYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Ivan MiroshnichenkoFirebirds (STK)LW/RW222004-02-04RUSNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jack AndersonFirebirds (STK)D232002-11-14USANo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Jacob JulienFirebirds (STK)C222004-09-12CANYes181 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Jacob MacDonaldFirebirds (STK)D331993-02-26USANo204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jonas JohanssonFirebirds (STK)G311995-09-19SWENo220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm824,000$0$0$No824,000$824,000$824,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Josh BloomFirebirds (STK)LW232003-06-08CANNo182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Julian LutzFirebirds (STK)LW222004-02-29DEUNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Justin SourdifFirebirds (STK)C/RW242002-03-24CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kaapo KahkonenFirebirds (STK)G301996-08-16FINNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-31NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Kalan LindFirebirds (STK)LW212005-01-25CANYes165 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Kevin KorchinskiFirebirds (STK)D222004-06-21CANNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Lenni HameenahoFirebirds (STK)RW212004-11-07FINYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Lukas CormierFirebirds (STK)D242002-03-27CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Luke HaymesFirebirds (STK)C232003-07-28CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link
Nathan BastianFirebirds (STK)C/RW281997-12-06CANNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nikita ChibrikovFirebirds (STK)LW/RW232003-02-16RUSNo170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nikita NovikovFirebirds (STK)D232003-07-25RUSNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ronan SeeleyFirebirds (STK)D242002-08-02CANNo201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan GreeneFirebirds (STK)C/RW222003-10-21CANYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Link
Ryan UfkoFirebirds (STK)D232003-05-07USANo174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Ty TullioFirebirds (STK)RW242002-04-05CANNo165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Yaroslav AskarovFirebirds (STK)G242002-06-16RUSNo180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3624.06192 Lbs6 ft12.64581,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Igor ChernyshovRyan GreeneAnthony Beauvillier40122
2Eric RobinsonJustin SourdifGabe Perreault30122
3Ivan MiroshnichenkoDanila YurovNathan Bastian20122
4Nikita ChibrikovBoris KatchoukLenni Hameenaho10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henri Jokiharju40122
2Jacob MacDonaldAdam Engstrom30122
3Ryan UfkoKevin Korchinski20122
4Henri Jokiharju10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Igor ChernyshovRyan GreeneAnthony Beauvillier60122
2Eric RobinsonJustin SourdifGabe Perreault40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henri Jokiharju60122
2Jacob MacDonaldAdam Engstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan GreeneAnthony Beauvillier60140
2Justin SourdifEric Robinson40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henri Jokiharju60140
2Jacob MacDonaldAdam Engstrom40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Greene60140Henri Jokiharju60140
2Justin Sourdif40140Jacob MacDonaldAdam Engstrom40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan GreeneAnthony Beauvillier60122
2Justin SourdifIgor Chernyshov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henri Jokiharju60122
2Jacob MacDonaldAdam Engstrom40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anthony BeauvillierRyan GreeneJustin SourdifHenri Jokiharju
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anthony BeauvillierRyan GreeneJustin SourdifHenri Jokiharju
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Danila Yurov, Anthony Beauvillier, Ryan GreeneDanila Yurov, Justin SourdifDanila Yurov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Ufko, Kevin Korchinski, Henri Jokiharju, Adam Engstrom
Penalty Shots
Gabe Perreault, Danila Yurov, Igor Chernyshov, Justin Sourdif, Ivan Miroshnichenko
Goalie
#1 : Yaroslav Askarov, #2 : Jonas Johansson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Ryan Greene, Justin Sourdif, Anthony Beauvillier, Igor Chernyshov, Gabe Perreault, Eric Robinson, Danila Yurov, Boris Katchouk, Nathan Bastian, Ivan Miroshnichenko
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, Henri Jokiharju, Jacob MacDonald, Adam Engstrom, Ryan Ufko


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Condors11000000817110000008170000000000021.000815230046504032452931781423200.00%50100.00%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219
2Gulls1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.50024600465018324529335191611300.00%8187.50%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219
3Wranglers11000000505110000005050000000000021.000510150146504832452931244273133.33%20100.00%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219
Total320000011541122000000131121000000123-150.8331529440146501063245293643134618112.50%15193.33%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219
_Since Last GM Reset320000011541122000000131121000000123-150.8331529440146501063245293643134618112.50%15193.33%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219
_Vs Conference220000001311222000000131120000000000041.000132538014650883245293291218505120.00%70100.00%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
35SOL11529441066431346101
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200001154
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000131
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000123
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
200001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
8112.50%15193.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
32452934650
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1017950163219


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
8 - 2026-10-168Condors1Firebirds8WBox score
13 - 2026-10-2131Wranglers0Firebirds5WBox score
15 - 2026-10-2341Firebirds2Gulls3LXXBox score
22 - 2026-10-3082Reign-Firebirds-
27 - 2026-11-04109Firebirds-Barracuda-
29 - 2026-11-06119Firebirds-Condors-
30 - 2026-11-07134Firebirds-Condors-
33 - 2026-11-10140Firebirds-Eagles-
34 - 2026-11-11146Firebirds-Eagles-
36 - 2026-11-13155Firebirds-Reign-
38 - 2026-11-15178Reign-Firebirds-
43 - 2026-11-20200Firebirds-Canucks-
44 - 2026-11-21208Firebirds-Canucks-
48 - 2026-11-25227Eagles-Firebirds-
50 - 2026-11-27240Gulls-Firebirds-
54 - 2026-12-01259Firebirds-Roadrunners-
55 - 2026-12-02266Firebirds-Roadrunners-
58 - 2026-12-05291Stars-Firebirds-
61 - 2026-12-08300Silver Knights-Firebirds-
63 - 2026-12-10307Stars-Firebirds-
65 - 2026-12-12330Firebirds-Barracuda-
66 - 2026-12-13338Firebirds-Barracuda-
70 - 2026-12-17352Barracuda-Firebirds-
72 - 2026-12-19372Wranglers-Firebirds-
73 - 2026-12-20379Wranglers-Firebirds-
76 - 2026-12-23396Barracuda-Firebirds-
78 - 2026-12-25409Reign-Firebirds-
79 - 2026-12-26419Firebirds-Reign-
85 - 2027-01-01436Firebirds-Condors-
86 - 2027-01-02451Reign-Firebirds-
89 - 2027-01-05465Eagles-Firebirds-
93 - 2027-01-09491Firebirds-Reign-
94 - 2027-01-10500Gulls-Firebirds-
97 - 2027-01-13508Roadrunners-Firebirds-
100 - 2027-01-16532Wolves-Firebirds-
101 - 2027-01-17541Wolves-Firebirds-
105 - 2027-01-21557Silver Knights-Firebirds-
107 - 2027-01-23577Firebirds-Eagles-
108 - 2027-01-24584Firebirds-Eagles-
111 - 2027-01-27599Firebirds-Barracuda-
114 - 2027-01-30623Firebirds-Reign-
115 - 2027-01-31633Condors-Firebirds-
118 - 2027-02-03645Canucks-Firebirds-
120 - 2027-02-05655Firebirds-Stars-
121 - 2027-02-06671Firebirds-Stars-
127 - 2027-02-12687Firebirds-Gulls-
132 - 2027-02-17719Firebirds-Silver Knights-
135 - 2027-02-20740Gulls-Firebirds-
136 - 2027-02-21751Condors-Firebirds-
139 - 2027-02-24766Roadrunners-Firebirds-
142 - 2027-02-27790Wranglers-Firebirds-
143 - 2027-02-28801Barracuda-Firebirds-
146 - 2027-03-03813Firebirds-Silver Knights-
148 - 2027-03-05824Firebirds-Gulls-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
152 - 2027-03-09847Firebirds-Wranglers-
153 - 2027-03-10855Firebirds-Wranglers-
160 - 2027-03-17900Eagles-Firebirds-
162 - 2027-03-19910Firebirds-Condors-
163 - 2027-03-20922Silver Knights-Firebirds-
167 - 2027-03-24944Silver Knights-Firebirds-
169 - 2027-03-26956Firebirds-Wranglers-
171 - 2027-03-28971Firebirds-Wranglers-
177 - 2027-04-031011Firebirds-Wolves-
178 - 2027-04-041021Firebirds-Wolves-
181 - 2027-04-071038Eagles-Firebirds-
183 - 2027-04-091048Firebirds-Silver Knights-
184 - 2027-04-101060Firebirds-Silver Knights-
188 - 2027-04-141078Barracuda-Firebirds-
191 - 2027-04-171103Condors-Firebirds-
192 - 2027-04-181111Gulls-Firebirds-
197 - 2027-04-231134Canucks-Firebirds-
198 - 2027-04-241149Firebirds-Gulls-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,5661,769
Attendance PCT89.15%88.45%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 2668 - 88.92% 66,592$133,184$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
110,061$ 209,340$ 209,340$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 19,611$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,264,128$ 181 6,077$ 1,099,937$




Firebirds Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Firebirds Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Firebirds Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Firebirds Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Firebirds Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA