Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Firebirds
GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 15 | GA: 4 | PP%: 12.50% | PK%: 93.33%
DG: Thomas Perron-Bibeau | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 64
Prochains matchs #82 vs Reign

Centre de jeu
Wranglers
2-3-0, 4pts
0
5 Firebirds
2-0-1, 5pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceSOL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-2-0Fiche domicile0-0-1
2-3-0Derniers 10 matchs2-0-1
2.20Buts par match 5.00
3.40Buts contre par match 1.33
12.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
77.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique93.33%
Firebirds
2-0-1, 5pts
2
3 Gulls
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
SOL1SéquenceW1
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-0-1Fiche domicile3-0-0
2-0-1Derniers 10 matchs4-0-0
5.00Buts par match 6.00
1.33Buts contre par match 1.50
12.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique30.00%
93.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Reign
2-1-0, 4pts
2026-10-30
Firebirds
2-0-1, 5pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW1SéquenceSOL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur0-0-1
2-1-010 derniers matchs2-0-1
5.33Buts par match 5.00
5.00Buts contre par match 5.00
11.11%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
60.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique93.33%
Firebirds
2-0-1, 5pts
2026-11-04
Barracuda
3-1-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOL1SéquenceW2
2-0-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-0-1Fiche visiteur1-1-0
2-0-110 derniers matchs3-1-0
5.00Buts par match 5.25
1.33Buts contre par match 5.25
12.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique29.41%
93.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique94.12%
Firebirds
2-0-1, 5pts
2026-11-06
Condors
0-2-1, 1pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOL1SéquenceL1
2-0-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
0-0-1Fiche visiteur0-1-1
2-0-110 derniers matchs0-2-1
5.00Buts par match 2.33
1.33Buts contre par match 2.33
12.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
93.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique62.50%
Meneurs d'équipe
Anthony BeauvillierButs
Anthony Beauvillier
2
Anthony BeauvillierPasses
Anthony Beauvillier
3
Anthony BeauvillierPoints
Anthony Beauvillier
5
Kevin KorchinskiPlus/Moins
Kevin Korchinski
5
Yaroslav AskarovVictoires
Yaroslav Askarov
2
Yaroslav AskarovPourcentage d’arrêts
Yaroslav Askarov
0.953

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
15
5.00 GFG
Tirs pour
106
35.33 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
12.5%
1 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.8%
Buts contre
4
1.33 GAA
Tirs contre
64
21.33 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
93.3%%
1 GA
Début de la zone défensive
36.5%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralThomas Perron-Bibeau
EntraîneurRyan Warsofsky
DivisionNord
ConférenceConference 2
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,668
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro36
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat55 / 250
Espoirs36


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Justin Sourdif0XX100.007242767375938367746968657064666250680241500,000$
2Ryan Greene (R)0XX100.006535957176879068756764766562646950680224500,000$
3Anthony Beauvillier0XXX100.0073349274698490675962686966777165506702921,000,000$
4Danila Yurov (R)0XX100.006735887473828869756665637162648150660224900,000$
5Gabe Perreault (R)0XX100.006338906770858669626668637262648150660214900,000$
6Igor Chernyshov (R)0X100.006838816679848670656867637161647750660204900,000$
7Eric Robinson0XX100.007337956984798863536467656274733450660314840,000$
8Boris Katchouk0XX100.007459816483868263666261656368706150650284420,000$
9Ivan Miroshnichenko0XX100.006840806674868365596364616762648250640222900,000$
10Nathan Bastian0XX100.008176836690767863555661646271696050640281500,000$
11Lenni Hameenaho (R)0X100.006637886476828662576359656163647050630214500,000$
12Nikita Chibrikov0XX100.006536835764847856545859556164657150590232500,000$
13Henri Jokiharju0X100.0067359269758879663073596452706967506702711,000,000$
14Jacob MacDonald0X100.0067398166759574633064656253737526506603321,000,000$
15Adam Engstrom0X100.006739836479818462306355644863656250650223500,000$
16Ryan Ufko0X100.006036916469818763307162605163655950640233500,000$
17Kevin Korchinski0X100.006340776774828665306655575162648750630222900,000$
Rayé
1Luke Haymes0X100.006637916376818658646259615763654450620232300,000$
2Eetu Liukas0X100.007541795584737458535756595264664850600242300,000$
3Hunter Haight0X100.006336866065838459625761565863647350600223500,000$
4Brett Harrison0X100.006838955977737956535857555963656350590232500,000$
5Jacob Julien (R)0X100.007439885883697156595455575362645650590224300,000$
6Ty Tullio0X100.006338755863767757615956535664665750580241500,000$
7Josh Bloom0X100.006837955677666355625952575463656250580231300,000$
8Julian Lutz0X100.006539785574667953575654585262647450570223500,000$
9Kalan Lind (R)0X100.006146545670836953555254575661637450570214300,000$
10Harrison Brunicke (R)0X100.007142736784836365306061645360627550640204500,000$
11Lukas Cormier0X100.006039806469797263306754584864666550620241500,000$
12Ronan Seeley0X100.006237955675828655305354614564664850620241300,000$
13Jack Anderson0X100.008843765697656354305257614764664350620232300,000$
14Artem Duda0X100.006639886175737858306254574662647650610223500,000$
15Nikita Novikov0X100.007442755683648555305754584663654950610232300,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00684084637680806150616061576466635063
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jonas Johansson0100.00847974938382848382848372855250800314824,000$
2Yaroslav Askarov0100.00848783798382848382848364718350790241900,000$
Rayé
1Kaapo Kahkonen0100.00758580847473757473757472845350740304750,000$
2Arsenii Sergeev (R)0100.00768278817574767574767564715850730234300,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0080837984797880797880796878625077
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ryan Warsofsky81768380575388USA3881,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony BeauvillierFirebirds (STK)C/LW/RW32354207073628.57%37023.48000060000151080.00%500001.4200000010
2Kevin KorchinskiFirebirds (STK)D32355206030166.67%24314.330000000002000%000002.3300000100
3Danila YurovFirebirds (STK)C/RW31344202373714.29%03712.6400000000030060.00%2500002.1101000000
4Ryan GreeneFirebirds (STK)C/RW3224400291041120.00%37224.26000160001160163.83%9400001.1000000001
5Jacob MacDonaldFirebirds (STK)D3033520311410%66120.390001600007000%000000.9800000000
6Ivan MiroshnichenkoFirebirds (STK)LW/RW31234202421350.00%03311.1800000000000066.67%300001.7900000010
7Igor ChernyshovFirebirds (STK)LW30334406112370%05518.3400046000000020.00%500001.0901000000
8Henri JokiharjuFirebirds (STK)D32132203233166.67%87625.5610116000013000%000000.7800000001
9Artyom LevshunovSeattle KrakenD30222100825120%37123.990114600008000%000000.5600000000
10Justin SourdifFirebirds (STK)C/RW30222606814190%15418.2301116000060069.84%6300000.7300000000
11Nathan BastianFirebirds (STK)C/RW32024002081325.00%03311.19000000000000100.00%100001.1900000100
12Eric RobinsonFirebirds (STK)LW/RW31122003585612.50%05217.590001600016100%000000.7600000000
13Lenni HameenahoFirebirds (STK)RW3022200027320%0206.710000000000000%000001.9900000000
14Boris KatchoukFirebirds (STK)LW/RW32022002040150.00%0206.7100000000000061.54%1300001.9900000001
15Adam EngstromFirebirds (STK)D3011500606220%46622.2400026000113000%000000.3000000000
16Ryan UfkoFirebirds (STK)D3011500221010%04515.180000000005000%000000.4400000000
17Gabe PerreaultFirebirds (STK)LW/RW3000220138450%14715.8300006000000050.00%20000001000000
18Nikita ChibrikovFirebirds (STK)LW/RW3000200010000%0206.7100000000000050.00%20000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne54152944603406143106386814.15%3188316.36123156600031002164.32%21300001.0003000223
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Yaroslav AskarovFirebirds (STK)32010.9530.97185013640000.500230100
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne32010.9530.9718501364000230100


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam EngstromFirebirds (STK)D222003-11-17SWENo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Anthony BeauvillierFirebirds (STK)C/LW/RW291997-06-08CANNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Arsenii SergeevFirebirds (STK)G232002-12-16RUSYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Artem DudaFirebirds (STK)D222004-04-08RUSNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Boris KatchoukFirebirds (STK)LW/RW281998-06-18CANNo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm420,000$0$0$No420,000$420,000$420,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Brett HarrisonFirebirds (STK)LW232003-06-07CANNo182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Danila YurovFirebirds (STK)C/RW222003-12-22RUSYes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Eetu LiukasFirebirds (STK)LW242002-09-25FINNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Eric RobinsonFirebirds (STK)LW/RW311995-06-14USANo220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-03-09NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm840,000$0$0$No840,000$840,000$840,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Gabe PerreaultFirebirds (STK)LW/RW212005-05-07USAYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Harrison BrunickeFirebirds (STK)D202006-05-08CANYes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Henri JokiharjuFirebirds (STK)D271999-06-17FINNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Hunter HaightFirebirds (STK)C222004-04-04CANNo173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Igor ChernyshovFirebirds (STK)LW202005-11-30RUSYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Ivan MiroshnichenkoFirebirds (STK)LW/RW222004-02-04RUSNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack AndersonFirebirds (STK)D232002-11-14USANo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Jacob JulienFirebirds (STK)C222004-09-12CANYes181 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Jacob MacDonaldFirebirds (STK)D331993-02-26USANo204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jonas JohanssonFirebirds (STK)G311995-09-19SWENo220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm824,000$0$0$No824,000$824,000$824,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Josh BloomFirebirds (STK)LW232003-06-08CANNo182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Julian LutzFirebirds (STK)LW222004-02-29DEUNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Justin SourdifFirebirds (STK)C/RW242002-03-24CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kaapo KahkonenFirebirds (STK)G301996-08-16FINNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-31NoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Kalan LindFirebirds (STK)LW212005-01-25CANYes165 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Kevin KorchinskiFirebirds (STK)D222004-06-21CANNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Lenni HameenahoFirebirds (STK)RW212004-11-07FINYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Lukas CormierFirebirds (STK)D242002-03-27CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Luke HaymesFirebirds (STK)C232003-07-28CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien
Nathan BastianFirebirds (STK)C/RW281997-12-06CANNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita ChibrikovFirebirds (STK)LW/RW232003-02-16RUSNo170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita NovikovFirebirds (STK)D232003-07-25RUSNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ronan SeeleyFirebirds (STK)D242002-08-02CANNo201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan GreeneFirebirds (STK)C/RW222003-10-21CANYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$---------------NoNoNo------Lien
Ryan UfkoFirebirds (STK)D232003-05-07USANo174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$----------------NoNo-------Lien
Ty TullioFirebirds (STK)RW242002-04-05CANNo165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Yaroslav AskarovFirebirds (STK)G242002-06-16RUSNo180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3624.06192 Lbs6 ft12.64581,500$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Igor ChernyshovRyan GreeneAnthony Beauvillier40122
2Eric RobinsonJustin SourdifGabe Perreault30122
3Ivan MiroshnichenkoDanila YurovNathan Bastian20122
4Nikita ChibrikovBoris KatchoukLenni Hameenaho10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Henri Jokiharju40122
2Jacob MacDonaldAdam Engstrom30122
3Ryan UfkoKevin Korchinski20122
4Henri Jokiharju10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Igor ChernyshovRyan GreeneAnthony Beauvillier60122
2Eric RobinsonJustin SourdifGabe Perreault40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Henri Jokiharju60122
2Jacob MacDonaldAdam Engstrom40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan GreeneAnthony Beauvillier60140
2Justin SourdifEric Robinson40140
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Henri Jokiharju60140
2Jacob MacDonaldAdam Engstrom40140
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan Greene60140Henri Jokiharju60140
2Justin Sourdif40140Jacob MacDonaldAdam Engstrom40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan GreeneAnthony Beauvillier60122
2Justin SourdifIgor Chernyshov40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Henri Jokiharju60122
2Jacob MacDonaldAdam Engstrom40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony BeauvillierRyan GreeneJustin SourdifHenri Jokiharju
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony BeauvillierRyan GreeneJustin SourdifHenri Jokiharju
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Danila Yurov, Anthony Beauvillier, Ryan GreeneDanila Yurov, Justin SourdifDanila Yurov
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ryan Ufko, Kevin Korchinski, Henri Jokiharju, Adam Engstrom
Tirs de pénalité
Gabe Perreault, Danila Yurov, Igor Chernyshov, Justin Sourdif, Ivan Miroshnichenko
Gardien
#1 : Yaroslav Askarov, #2 : Jonas Johansson
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Ryan Greene, Justin Sourdif, Anthony Beauvillier, Igor Chernyshov, Gabe Perreault, Eric Robinson, Danila Yurov, Boris Katchouk, Nathan Bastian, Ivan Miroshnichenko
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
, Henri Jokiharju, Jacob MacDonald, Adam Engstrom, Ryan Ufko


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Condors11000000817110000008170000000000021.000815230046504032452931781423200.00%50100.00%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219
2Gulls1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.50024600465018324529335191611300.00%8187.50%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219
3Wranglers11000000505110000005050000000000021.000510150146504832452931244273133.33%20100.00%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219
Total320000011541122000000131121000000123-150.8331529440146501063245293643134618112.50%15193.33%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219
_Since Last GM Reset320000011541122000000131121000000123-150.8331529440146501063245293643134618112.50%15193.33%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219
_Vs Conference220000001311222000000131120000000000041.000132538014650883245293291218505120.00%70100.00%0558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%1017950163219

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
35SOL11529441066431346101
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200001154
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000131
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000123
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
200001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
8112.50%15193.33%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
32452934650
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
558465.48%507764.94%325064.00%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
1017950163219


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
8 - 2026-10-168Condors1Firebirds8WSommaire du match
13 - 2026-10-2131Wranglers0Firebirds5WSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-2341Firebirds2Gulls3LXXSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-3082Reign-Firebirds-
27 - 2026-11-04109Firebirds-Barracuda-
29 - 2026-11-06119Firebirds-Condors-
30 - 2026-11-07134Firebirds-Condors-
33 - 2026-11-10140Firebirds-Eagles-
34 - 2026-11-11146Firebirds-Eagles-
36 - 2026-11-13155Firebirds-Reign-
38 - 2026-11-15178Reign-Firebirds-
43 - 2026-11-20200Firebirds-Canucks-
44 - 2026-11-21208Firebirds-Canucks-
48 - 2026-11-25227Eagles-Firebirds-
50 - 2026-11-27240Gulls-Firebirds-
54 - 2026-12-01259Firebirds-Roadrunners-
55 - 2026-12-02266Firebirds-Roadrunners-
58 - 2026-12-05291Stars-Firebirds-
61 - 2026-12-08300Silver Knights-Firebirds-
63 - 2026-12-10307Stars-Firebirds-
65 - 2026-12-12330Firebirds-Barracuda-
66 - 2026-12-13338Firebirds-Barracuda-
70 - 2026-12-17352Barracuda-Firebirds-
72 - 2026-12-19372Wranglers-Firebirds-
73 - 2026-12-20379Wranglers-Firebirds-
76 - 2026-12-23396Barracuda-Firebirds-
78 - 2026-12-25409Reign-Firebirds-
79 - 2026-12-26419Firebirds-Reign-
85 - 2027-01-01436Firebirds-Condors-
86 - 2027-01-02451Reign-Firebirds-
89 - 2027-01-05465Eagles-Firebirds-
93 - 2027-01-09491Firebirds-Reign-
94 - 2027-01-10500Gulls-Firebirds-
97 - 2027-01-13508Roadrunners-Firebirds-
100 - 2027-01-16532Wolves-Firebirds-
101 - 2027-01-17541Wolves-Firebirds-
105 - 2027-01-21557Silver Knights-Firebirds-
107 - 2027-01-23577Firebirds-Eagles-
108 - 2027-01-24584Firebirds-Eagles-
111 - 2027-01-27599Firebirds-Barracuda-
114 - 2027-01-30623Firebirds-Reign-
115 - 2027-01-31633Condors-Firebirds-
118 - 2027-02-03645Canucks-Firebirds-
120 - 2027-02-05655Firebirds-Stars-
121 - 2027-02-06671Firebirds-Stars-
127 - 2027-02-12687Firebirds-Gulls-
132 - 2027-02-17719Firebirds-Silver Knights-
135 - 2027-02-20740Gulls-Firebirds-
136 - 2027-02-21751Condors-Firebirds-
139 - 2027-02-24766Roadrunners-Firebirds-
142 - 2027-02-27790Wranglers-Firebirds-
143 - 2027-02-28801Barracuda-Firebirds-
146 - 2027-03-03813Firebirds-Silver Knights-
148 - 2027-03-05824Firebirds-Gulls-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
152 - 2027-03-09847Firebirds-Wranglers-
153 - 2027-03-10855Firebirds-Wranglers-
160 - 2027-03-17900Eagles-Firebirds-
162 - 2027-03-19910Firebirds-Condors-
163 - 2027-03-20922Silver Knights-Firebirds-
167 - 2027-03-24944Silver Knights-Firebirds-
169 - 2027-03-26956Firebirds-Wranglers-
171 - 2027-03-28971Firebirds-Wranglers-
177 - 2027-04-031011Firebirds-Wolves-
178 - 2027-04-041021Firebirds-Wolves-
181 - 2027-04-071038Eagles-Firebirds-
183 - 2027-04-091048Firebirds-Silver Knights-
184 - 2027-04-101060Firebirds-Silver Knights-
188 - 2027-04-141078Barracuda-Firebirds-
191 - 2027-04-171103Condors-Firebirds-
192 - 2027-04-181111Gulls-Firebirds-
197 - 2027-04-231134Canucks-Firebirds-
198 - 2027-04-241149Firebirds-Gulls-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance3,5661,769
Assistance PCT89.15%88.45%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
34 2668 - 88.92% 66,592$133,184$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
110,061$ 209,340$ 209,340$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 19,611$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,264,128$ 181 6,077$ 1,099,937$




Firebirds Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Firebirds Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Firebirds Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Firebirds Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Firebirds Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA