Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Statistiques de carrière - Meilleur 100 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei Bobrovsky1053605321880.9062.586083210257261527905127626120.724392103322508161
2Marc-Andre Fleury*1025551352820.9082.5559238645525182722914353823032499232208965
3Semyon Varlamov979547343730.9082.55573067461243326515167132130.75232396327809849
4Carey Price*743466187620.9132.294293481621638187571165279027572530807465
5Jonathan Quick957451398760.9062.57549108761234825032145127240.76533692538509962
6Jaroslav Halak*846434321600.9122.54490178057207223538148124120302811353010266
7Andrei Vasilevskiy718424213430.9082.4941258445317131855502080.79126369429406333
8Connor Hellebuyck797401295740.9032.6845867464120462111801290.73127177221505150
9Tuukka Rask*830393306910.9122.50479741064920022277013102921032479529308856
10Frederik Andersen767385276720.9072.57442144646189020238018140.67129273938906739
11Pekka Rinne*722379251660.9092.5742027603817991981215572814026669715207341
12James Reimer844374331720.9092.704777614537214623467138034180.70322978851207333
13John Gibson735373266570.9072.61418316449182119510025150.76119769943815634
14Craig Anderson*785372301740.9042.684473652551999209111678328033274632806553
15Corey Crawford*666363206600.9102.5038418603616001787515082015026063737904671
16Braden Holtby*655351228470.9092.553726566551581174380288022763227006647
17Ben Bishop*667332251630.9092.503878684511618177050139018364624308331
18Devan Dubnyk*631330217680.9092.42368877549148616301213159026362025507233
19Mike Smith*726330306650.9072.654174266531844198184281318021969736407542
20Jacob Markstrom674327232610.9062.70376097438168917967010130.72722762538705724
21Darcy Kuemper602319186660.9092.42347435638140015463018130.70323657139404734
22Cam Talbot681300283610.9022.85386626032183318715022110.67913464551306130
23Martin Jones*654292268560.9072.673718916361656177472821919022861842106031
24Robin Lehner*513284169340.9112.472924048481204135980168012049720305239
25Roberto Luongo*576284229490.9132.5633528953914301638512491710024056319508738
26Henrik Lundqvist*652281266540.9122.5836298423515581767714232720025159939107749
27Cam Ward*555278210430.9072.713152788321423153331604116015454018105339
28Juuse Saros496274158350.9002.7027607343412431241401630.82011146640612618
29Philipp Grubauer621266252640.9032.77346343829159816449016170.71824558353505439
30Petr Mrazek471252142430.9072.5526560483611291209901260.66714443463105010
31Matt Murray496243189330.9042.7527978773212821334301890.6798445548303524
32Ryan Miller*461239173440.9092.5126979263411291242115821814021645217105427
33Jimmy Howard*541232221550.9072.8030637221514281543115091411019051030304638
34Jake Allen519230225290.9042.74293565431134014000014150.77415948346505123
35Tristan Jarry606226250720.8962.96327904233161715497013160.69315054940405315
36Jordan Binnington436223171240.9022.6424968363010971116601080.6847941740503325
37Kari Lehtonen*402219133370.9092.662320039211029112691292204020039214004525
38Antti Niemi*402217139330.9092.56233503726997109561680216015538713003629
39Cory Schneider*464213167510.9072.692639564241183126761521138017943640703427
40Antti Raanta*404205128420.9092.55233303010990108980137014938149703519
41Alexandar Georgiev32919885220.9092.41185151224742817701450.7701262965240277
42Brian Elliott*429198149350.9072.69233191417104511267699912010937868603620
43Thomas Greiss*457195179380.9092.542531118281072117500209015440742305221
44Jonathan Bernier*406192148260.9072.59223113322963103241481510011336250603625
45Igor Shesterkin336186101320.9052.6019175242583087080760.7537332223912616
46Elvis Merzlikins352182120310.9052.50200814027836879006110.68312633424803716
47Linus Ullmark321168117210.8982.6118473302180479080430.8036630648402211
48Jack Campbell*372156152420.9012.8020778181796997610155014434227002521
49Carter Hutton*337152144250.9002.8619047121590890400105014032125302911
50Ondrej Pavelec*27415095170.9112.611565524106817639161664011726216202418
51Vitek Vanecek301144104340.8922.9316951361282776560720.68513028625901416
52Mikko Koskinen*331141138340.9032.801842914786088670121501263052150264
53Ilya Samsonov*27213795260.9012.69153221221686692301340722602670269
54Jake Oettinger26713690290.9022.63155111616680696103120.763592561031215
55Steve Mason*320132134370.9012.761826837168408502405144012730122702617
56Jonas Hiller*24512582240.9062.641395810136136514111372012923212801819
57Mackenzie Blackwood26312488260.8982.7014496341665364180820.8179323928312313
58Ilya Sorokin22212076190.8932.7112882311558254570520.83047215118088
59Niklas Backstrom*24411690240.9082.661376714136106618185115607923110302120
60Anton Khudobin*311113128180.9062.70162621813733777709507525963602211
61Jeremy Swayman20910968140.8962.7611547331153251330340.82941190196076
62Anthony Stolarz26010598220.9002.791432516866766430350.745512264810610
63Carter Hart24010464310.9042.66123808854856830930.509531925180125
64David Rittich302102130290.8992.94159473887807738012110.75812025251001710
65Martin Brodeur*20810179180.9072.7111944101353957691633550972027802610
66Ilya Bryzgalov*1919867210.9172.361111824154375250140811107518510302122
67Stuart Skinner1779654150.9022.5710023161242943610320.833421671630145
68Anton Forsberg2199478180.8952.8911834181056954140340.754571942450139
69Aaron Dell*39993254310.8893.4322139228126511418011506937231402312
70Ville Husso2078878210.8962.8511357201054052120940.705441841860125
71Malcolm Subban*2188794140.8983.1711725423620606201230351903430131
72Casey DeSmith25087105200.8962.921340214665262560480.840752094520138
73Michael Hutchinson*1908655200.9062.5510202161543446260600511536570169
74Joonas Korpisalo2178679320.8952.9712011147594563601180.677961993220911
75Thatcher Demko1748464200.9052.571006281443145290570.6475116618501611
76Keith Kinkaid*23084101170.9012.851251010115955983010403020158001515
77Alex Stalock*2108184170.8953.111127812758455360440531864490149
78Miikka Kiprusoff*1578053180.9132.8389705724234848161850042153310149
79Alex Nedeljkovic1557852130.8912.91855610441537940520.61041145188083
80Adin Hill2097784200.8803.171131616559849800460.65555181199147
81Kevin Lankinen1467439170.9052.49819621034035830620.58348128262086
82Filip Gustavsson144735450.8932.94813912639937170310.870231321840114
83Karel Vejmelka1447355100.8942.9282616540237940320.82829141119084
84Kaapo Kahkonen23372109260.8963.121311012968265650610.635852065900246
85Charlie Lindgren142645290.8912.97755429537434210220.61513124196067
86Alex Lyon1756480110.8863.36935014252345790620.79329158142069
87Michal Neuvirth*1866467180.8983.0192611484654580624420451474790511
88Dan Vladar1696272120.8883.17885210746841860340.667211452460115
89Sam Montembeault1315848120.8932.9372006435132680010.79143116130083
90Scott Wedgewood1305655120.8922.9172684335332750630.78642121159084
91Calvin Pickard116553580.8982.7161972328027540630.6542697262051
92Evgeni Nabokov*1195546150.9042.51699810529330390130571174701310
93Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen96542440.8932.83510612624122460220.875168299062
94Tim Thomas*112544870.9112.8765646231435151336000471091801010
95Logan Thompson1545469170.8912.86848520940537030010.681471391320137
96Curtis McElhinney*1905359150.9122.67897024639945601644505112656401310
97Arvid Soderblom1645195150.8903.36968410454249170700.70020159120175
98Dustin Tokarski1434961150.9082.79780814836339320320.70080133650187
99Ray Emery*1194843110.9072.68642425287309746763035992700810
100Joel Hofer134485290.8912.9569308234131230210.64139114159043

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.